OLR – Corabia FCI One Loft Race – Clasament AS General

#### Total duration (sec)
1 Germania Gunter Gotz DV-2017-5136-673 142867
Ghimpati  | 155  | 7288
Race 2-Movilita  | 629  | 11394
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 128  | 18745
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 98  | 20710
Semifinal Darabani  | 6  | 39708
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 9  | 45022
2 Belgia Rebecca Denys BELG-2017-3017975 154836
Ghimpati  | 130  | 7125
Race 2-Movilita  | 141  | 8099
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 26  | 15528
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 202  | 22313
Semifinal Darabani  | 11  | 60599
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 5  | 41172
3 Japonia Annemie Vanhee-Eri Myojin BELG-2017-3107182 155895
Ghimpati  | 234  | 7606
Race 2-Movilita  | 636  | 11597
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 48  | 16530
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 157  | 21578
Semifinal Darabani  | 3  | 38310
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 12  | 60274
4 Olanda Hok M. Reijnen-Bolton NL-2017-3714060 160944
Ghimpati  | 407  | 7925
Race 2-Movilita  | 273  | 8310
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 83  | 17349
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 88  | 20619
Semifinal Darabani  | 18  | 64030
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 8  | 42711
5 Austria Walter Zerner AUS-2017-602-1277 162348
Ghimpati  | 258  | 7639
Race 2-Movilita  | 211  | 8220
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 250  | 34974
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 7  | 18765
Semifinal Darabani  | 1  | 33457
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 10  | 59293
6 Germania Gerhard Meckbach DV-2017-2733-645 170849
Ghimpati  | 131  | 7127
Race 2-Movilita  | 228  | 8261
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 32  | 15931
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 286  | 25888
Semifinal Darabani  | 75  | 70933
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 7  | 42709
7 Germania Udo-Jurgen Schneider DV-2017-975-24 181857
Ghimpati  | 295  | 7732
Race 2-Movilita  | 284  | 8388
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 131  | 19010
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 160  | 21716
Semifinal Darabani  | 16  | 63801
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 16  | 61210
8 Romania Bigiu Iulian & Vasi Cip Alex A RO-2017-502572 182882
Ghimpati  | 165  | 7349
Race 2-Movilita  | 32  | 7348
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 129  | 18884
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 106  | 20780
Semifinal Darabani  | 28  | 66382
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 20  | 62139
9 Polonia Team Maziarz-Tarasek B PL-2017-233-2621 184028
Ghimpati  | 365  | 7853
Race 2-Movilita  | 84  | 7677
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 61  | 16841
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 361  | 37338
Semifinal Darabani  | 83  | 71888
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 6  | 42431
10 Polonia Aleks Tarasek PL-2017-233-2681 185150
Ghimpati  | 457  | 8111
Race 2-Movilita  | 321  | 8654
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 346  | 44995
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 63  | 20106
Semifinal Darabani  | 13  | 62163
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 4  | 41121
11 Germania Team Friedenstauben DV-2017-8852-1409 185770
Ghimpati  | 14  | 6614
Race 2-Movilita  | 350  | 8861
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 47  | 16522
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 75  | 20369
Semifinal Darabani  | 20  | 64569
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 34  | 68835
12 Grecia Senikidis Kostas A GR-2017-917020 186203
Ghimpati  | 506  | 8223
Race 2-Movilita  | 485  | 9947
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 64  | 16923
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 291  | 26426
Semifinal Darabani  | 15  | 63770
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 15  | 60914
13 Romania Bigiu Iulian & Vasi Cip Alex A RO-2017-502573 191505
Ghimpati  | 266  | 7648
Race 2-Movilita  | 550  | 10929
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 296  | 38632
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 219  | 22758
Semifinal Darabani  | 9  | 44562
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 28  | 66976
14 Romania Bigiu Iulian & Vasi Cip Alex A RO-2017-502594 195473
Ghimpati  | 391  | 7896
Race 2-Movilita  | 430  | 9527
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 132  | 19293
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 256  | 23624
Semifinal Darabani  | 24  | 65680
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 37  | 69453
15 Turcia Yusuf Yildiz Kardescer TR-2017-146623 199311
Ghimpati  | 289  | 7698
Race 2-Movilita  | 463  | 9667
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 84  | 17351
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 295  | 26592
Semifinal Darabani  | 27  | 66346
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 46  | 71657
16 Romania Carmazan&Constantin RO-2017-18054 200402
Ghimpati  | 584  | 8441
Race 2-Movilita  | 508  | 10447
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 108  | 18284
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 189  | 22233
Semifinal Darabani  | 82  | 71737
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 35  | 69260
17 Spania Croitoru Ion ESP-2017-174532 202127
Ghimpati  | 772  | 9520
Race 2-Movilita  | 402  | 9344
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 160  | 22185
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 81  | 20553
Semifinal Darabani  | 92  | 73551
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 27  | 66974
18 Polonia Maziarz Racing Team D PL-2017-233-2814 203530
Ghimpati  | 709  | 9005
Race 2-Movilita  | 365  | 9161
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 157  | 21447
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 78  | 20443
Semifinal Darabani  | 108  | 76239
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 30  | 67235
19 Romania Team Alexandru&Vasioiu RO-2017-4069175 206428
Ghimpati  | 136  | 7142
Race 2-Movilita  | 817  | 20605
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 65  | 16929
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 130  | 21125
Semifinal Darabani  | 31  | 66680
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 54  | 73947
20 Grecia Erini O.Y.K GR-2017-230211 208209
Ghimpati  | 820  | 9616
Race 2-Movilita  | 4  | 7251
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 205  | 28132
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 280  | 24809
Semifinal Darabani  | 69  | 70594
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 32  | 67807
21 Italia Mortila Iulian IT-2017-309602 208492
Ghimpati  | 680  | 8683
Race 2-Movilita  | 105  | 7836
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 102  | 18044
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 77  | 20420
Semifinal Darabani  | 101  | 74692
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 62  | 78817
22 Belgia Morren Sarah BELG-2017-403-2369 213165
Ghimpati  | 43  | 6693
Race 2-Movilita  | 237  | 8275
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 222  | 30547
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 365  | 38661
Semifinal Darabani  | 35  | 67291
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 18  | 61698
23 Danemarca Helle & Jens Pedersen DAN-2017-076-706 213447
Ghimpati  | 351  | 7831
Race 2-Movilita  | 652  | 12264
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 120  | 18595
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 185  | 22213
Semifinal Darabani  | 136  | 88446
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 22  | 64098
24 Austria Popovici Paul A AUS-2017-602-407 215548
Ghimpati  | 481  | 8201
Race 2-Movilita  | 63  | 7609
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 349  | 45113
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 229  | 22848
Semifinal Darabani  | 12  | 61056
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 43  | 70721
25 Romania Bigiu Iulian & Vasi Cip Alex A RO-2017-502593 215560
Ghimpati  | 845  | 9668
Race 2-Movilita  | 551  | 10949
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 191  | 25415
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 127  | 21069
Semifinal Darabani  | 103  | 75211
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 52  | 73248
26 Grecia Senikidis Kostas B GR-2017-917041 220076
Ghimpati  | 327  | 7790
Race 2-Movilita  | 69  | 7621
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 122  | 18604
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 176  | 22033
Semifinal Darabani  | 65  | 70446
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 73  | 93582
27 Romania Ispas Mihaita B RO-2017-550609 222779
Ghimpati  | 678  | 8680
Race 2-Movilita  | 774  | 13658
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 202  | 27759
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 228  | 22845
Semifinal Darabani  | 123  | 83436
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 26  | 66401
28 Romania Dicu Gheorghe RO-2017-6018387 224373
Ghimpati  | 214  | 7544
Race 2-Movilita  | 548  | 10771
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 339  | 43885
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 267  | 24201
Semifinal Darabani  | 67  | 70453
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 31  | 67519
29 Grecia Pislinas Vasilis GR-2017-328650 225115
Ghimpati  | 374  | 7870
Race 2-Movilita  | 317  | 8644
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 293  | 37974
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 197  | 22295
Semifinal Darabani  | 37  | 67483
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 68  | 80849
30 Romania Olteanu Cosmin A RO-2017-17230 225760
Ghimpati  | 208  | 7515
Race 2-Movilita  | 839  | 44177
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 290  | 37418
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 260  | 23818
Semifinal Darabani  | 102  | 75087
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 2  | 37745
31 Germania Reinhard Wernz DV-2017-1453-463 226845
Ghimpati  | 954  | 13460
Race 2-Movilita  | 816  | 20272
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 142  | 19822
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 70  | 20205
Semifinal Darabani  | 95  | 73873
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 64  | 79213
32 Romania Jurita Daniel RO-2017-331118 227215
Ghimpati  | 368  | 7858
Race 2-Movilita  | 655  | 12528
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 105  | 18099
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 402  | 48530
Semifinal Darabani  | 36  | 67455
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 51  | 72745
33 Croatia Bosko Jenjic B CRO-2017-3928 227459
Ghimpati  | 52  | 6714
Race 2-Movilita  | 190  | 8173
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 207  | 28724
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 32  | 19641
Semifinal Darabani  | 156  | 100179
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 21  | 64028
34 Germania Reinhard Gebhardt DV-2017-2227-314 236335
Ghimpati  | 324  | 7786
Race 2-Movilita  | 310  | 8603
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 218  | 30232
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 285  | 25567
Semifinal Darabani  | 146  | 91709
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 50  | 72438
35 Grecia G & D.Aslanidis GR-2017-1033743 236854
Ghimpati  | 120  | 7083
Race 2-Movilita  | 493  | 10180
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 262  | 36371
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 108  | 20786
Semifinal Darabani  | 145  | 91679
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 44  | 70755
36 Polonia Ghost Rider PL-2017-233-2505 262391
Ghimpati  | 472  | 8165
Race 2-Movilita  | 346  | 8844
Race 3-Rm Sarat  | 357  | 47815
Race 4 Barlad -FCI Race  | 270  | 24418
Semifinal Darabani  | 97  | 74021
Final Race-Cuza Voda  | 76  | 99128

Bir Cevap Yazın

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d blogcu bunu beğendi: