PATTAYA 2017 – I. YARIŞ – 120 KM

  • 14112017 Qualified Toss 120 km.

  • Release Point: Ban Srang
  • Distance: 120 km
  • Release Time: 14.11.2017 06:55:00 (GMT +7:00)
  • basketed Pigeons: 1678         arrived Pigeons: 1504      expected Pigeons: 174
Logo of the Loft

14112017 Qualified Toss 120 km. Result List
Rank Fancier Team Country Pigeon Arrival Speed [m/min] Pigeon Name
1 SORNTHEP-PASITH-METHA (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-00626 14.11.2017 08:27:45.40 1293.7076
2 KAMOL-SOMPONG (TEAM A) Thailand CHA 2017-17649 14.11.2017 08:27:51.80 1292.2215
3 XI JIN WEN (TEAM A) China CHN 2017-05-0300305 14.11.2017 08:28:05.60 1289.0289
4 THANAPAT RUNGSIRIWITHOON (TEAM A) Thailand CHA 2017-11108 14.11.2017 08:29:49.80 1265.4223
5 GPS (TEAM A) Netherlands BE 2017-3072587 14.11.2017 08:29:50.60 1265.2444
6 FRANCIS LOFT (TEAM A) Thailand HFT 2017-39013 14.11.2017 08:29:51.60 1265.0221
7 BENTEN Thailand RPIA 2017-28518 14.11.2017 08:29:52.60 1264.7999
8 MADAME (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-09423 14.11.2017 08:29:52.70 1264.7777
9 CHEN WEI QIANG-KUANG YANG RUI DA TUAN TI (TEAM A) China CHN 2017-19-0228818 14.11.2017 08:29:53.10 1264.6888
10 DHANIN-NARONG CHEARAVANONT (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-09502 14.11.2017 08:29:54.00 1264.4889
11 YODINSREE (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-01141 14.11.2017 08:29:54.60 1264.3557
12 HE BEI WANG CHENG JIAN (TEAM A) China CHN 2017-03-0666860 14.11.2017 08:29:56.00 1264.0449
13 BENTEN (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-02891 14.11.2017 08:29:56.00 1264.0449
14 MOO KUD SUE Thailand RPIA 2017-02382 14.11.2017 08:29:56.90 1263.8452
15 GRAHAM-KEITH JONES United Kingdom GB V 17-69477 14.11.2017 08:29:57.30 1263.7565
16 CHARATPHAN (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-34011 14.11.2017 08:29:57.30 1263.7565
17 KLAPS-PHETSUWAN Belgium BE 17-5031791 14.11.2017 08:29:58.10 1263.5791
18 THONGSUK CHUPRAJAK (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-05961 14.11.2017 08:29:58.70 1263.4460
19 PRAPON-PRAPAT-JOHN (TEAM A) Thailand CHA 2017-13991 14.11.2017 08:29:59.50 1263.2687
20 JASSIM (TEAM A) Kuwait KUWAITFEDERATION 2017-895308 14.11.2017 08:30:03.50 1262.3827
21 SWISS TEAM Switzerland DV 2017-04858-356 14.11.2017 08:30:04.70 1262.1172
22 TNC GROUP RAYONG (TEAM B) Thailand CHA 2017-18144 14.11.2017 08:30:04.70 1262.1172
23 KOOPMAN RACING PIGEON (TEAM A) Netherlands NL 2017-1643732 14.11.2017 08:30:05.70 1261.8960
24 KRITSADA-CHAKKATORN Thailand RPIA 2017-02898 14.11.2017 08:30:06.40 1261.7412
25 HE BIN (TEAM C) China CHN 2017-02-0077782 14.11.2017 08:30:09.60 1261.0340
26 HE BIN (TEAM B) China CHN 2017-02-0077754 14.11.2017 08:30:13.90 1260.0851
27 TOY-TONG-TAI (TEAM A) Thailand CHA 2017-19888 14.11.2017 08:30:13.90 1260.0851
28 CHRIS-CHANACHAI-CHIEN Thailand CHA 2017-13894 14.11.2017 08:30:14.00 1260.0630
29 XIE GUO MIN-XIE HAN REN FU ZI (TEAM G) China CHN 2017-09-0423523 14.11.2017 08:30:14.20 1260.0189
30 CHAI WATCHARONG-SOMSAK SUP (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-00795 14.11.2017 08:30:14.40 1259.9748
31 COUNTRY (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-29905 14.11.2017 08:30:15.90 1259.6442
32 HE BEI WANG CHENG JIAN (TEAM A) China CHN 2017-03-0666815 14.11.2017 08:30:16.30 1259.5560
33 HE BEI WANG CHENG JIAN (TEAM A) China CHN 2017-03-0666834 14.11.2017 08:30:21.40 1258.4333
34 OLR FRIENDS OF THAILAND (TEAM B) Germany DV 2017-05950-2121 14.11.2017 08:30:24.00 1257.8616
35 AKKRIMA-KAMPHON (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-11082 14.11.2017 08:30:24.90 1257.6639
36 JASSIM (TEAM A) Kuwait KUWAITFEDERATION 2017-895150 14.11.2017 08:30:27.90 1257.0052
37 PEC-TECHAVICHIAN BROS (TEAM B) Belgium CHA 2017-13385 14.11.2017 08:30:29.00 1256.7638
38 WANG ZHI JUN (TEAM A) China CHN 2017-01-1369548 14.11.2017 08:30:29.70 1256.6103
39 ANEK-SOM-TUN (TEAM A) Thailand CHA 2017-19725 14.11.2017 08:30:31.20 1256.2814
40 CHEN YING DING ZHOU HAI ER GE YE China CHN 2017-03-1659993 14.11.2017 08:30:32.70 1255.9527
41 KRITSADA-CHAKKATORN Thailand RPIA 2017-02881 14.11.2017 08:30:33.90 1255.6898
42 SUNTHORN-VISITH (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-11084 14.11.2017 08:30:36.70 1255.0770
43 VIBOON-METHA (TEAM B) Thailand RPIA 2017-06193 14.11.2017 08:30:43.90 1253.5037
44 AKKRIMA-KAMPHON (TEAM A) Thailand CHA 2017-12266 14.11.2017 08:30:58.00 1250.4342
45 VIBOON-METHA (TEAM B) Thailand RPIA 2017-06199 14.11.2017 08:31:00.70 1249.8481
46 PEC-TECHAVICHIAN BROS (TEAM A) Thailand CHA 2017-13315 14.11.2017 08:31:01.60 1249.6529
47 KAMOL-SOMPONG (TEAM A) Thailand HFT 2017-37220 14.11.2017 08:31:09.90 1247.8552
48 SP BUZZ (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-02701 14.11.2017 08:31:11.30 1247.5525
49 CHAI WATCHARONG-SOMSAK SUP (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-00786 14.11.2017 08:31:15.10 1246.7317
50 CHAI WATCHARONG-SOMSAK SUP (TEAM B) Thailand RPIA 2017-00797 14.11.2017 08:31:22.40 1245.1577
51 APICHAI TECHAUBON Thailand RPIA 2017-37874 14.11.2017 08:31:24.20 1244.7702
52 HE BIN (TEAM C) China CHN 2017-02-0077787 14.11.2017 08:31:25.70 1244.4475
53 NAKAMURA-NASU (TEAM A) Japan JPN 2017-MB-09012 14.11.2017 08:31:26.70 1244.2325
54 BOONCHUAY-WEERA-NIPHAN (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-00311 14.11.2017 08:31:27.20 1244.1250
55 ZHENG MING SAI GE-QI SHOU YAN (TEAM A) China CHN 2017-01-1262942 14.11.2017 08:31:29.10 1243.7166
56 PATCHARA-MONTIEN-APICHART (TEAM A) Thailand HFT 2017-38072 14.11.2017 08:31:31.90 1243.1154
57 APICHAI TECHAUBON Thailand RPIA 2017-37896 14.11.2017 08:31:34.50 1242.5576
58 TNC GROUP RAYONG (TEAM A) Thailand CHA 2017-18121 14.11.2017 08:31:38.20 1241.7647
59 OLR FRIENDS OF THAILAND (TEAM B) Germany RO UCP 2017-402073 14.11.2017 08:31:39.80 1241.4221
60 XIE GUO MIN-XIE HAN REN FU ZI (TEAM D) China CHN 2017-09-0077118 14.11.2017 08:31:41.60 1241.0370
61 SOMSAK THEPSUTIN-SOMPON [HANGARMAN] (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-28392 14.11.2017 08:31:43.20 1240.6948
62 HENK EN NICOLE DE WEERD Netherlands NL 2017-1347080 14.11.2017 08:31:43.90 1240.5452
63 ORAPAN SAECHUA (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-00606 14.11.2017 08:31:44.70 1240.3742
64 S.BALLOON (TEAM A) Thailand CHA 2017-11917 14.11.2017 08:31:44.90 1240.3314
65 KOOPMAN RACING PIGEON (TEAM E) Netherlands NL 2017-4704059 14.11.2017 08:31:46.00 1240.0965
66 SUNTHORN-VISITH (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-11181 14.11.2017 08:31:48.10 1239.6481
67 QIU SI GAO Thailand CHN 2017-09-0100243 14.11.2017 08:31:49.70 1239.3067
68 PIGEON CONNECT (TEAM A) Thailand CHA 2017-13308 14.11.2017 08:31:52.20 1238.7736
69 THREE LIONS Thailand CHA 2017-18879 14.11.2017 08:31:52.60 1238.6884
70 CHONBURI-SRIRACHA Thailand HFT 2017-43007 14.11.2017 08:31:53.30 1238.5392
71 PERMSAK-ASAWIN (TEAM A) Thailand HFT 2017-39290 14.11.2017 08:31:53.60 1238.4753
72 DHANIN-NARONG CHEARAVANONT (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-09514 14.11.2017 08:31:53.70 1238.4540
73 XI JIN WEN (TEAM A) China CHN 2017-05-0300301 14.11.2017 08:31:54.30 1238.3262
74 JAN HOOYMANS Netherlands NL 2017-1410909 14.11.2017 08:31:55.00 1238.1771
75 TNC GROUP RAYONG (TEAM B) Thailand CHA 2017-18143 14.11.2017 08:31:55.40 1238.0920
76 BENTEN (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-09003 14.11.2017 08:31:55.90 1237.9855
77 KOOPMAN RACING PIGEON (TEAM E) Netherlands NL 2017-4704050 14.11.2017 08:31:55.90 1237.9855
78 SOMSAK THEPSUTIN-SOMPON [HANGARMAN] (TEAM A) Thailand HFT 2017-34141 14.11.2017 08:31:56.10 1237.9430
79 ED MOL Netherlands NL 2017-1352836 14.11.2017 08:31:57.30 1237.6876
80 DHANIN-NARONG CHEARAVANONT (TEAM B) Thailand RPIA 2017-09816 14.11.2017 08:31:58.30 1237.4749
81 PISON-PISIT (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-05013 14.11.2017 08:31:58.70 1237.3898
82 KARAKURT PIGEONS Turkey TR FCI 17-147871 14.11.2017 08:31:58.80 1237.3685
83 HUANG JIAN (TEAM A) China CHN 2017-01-0929962 14.11.2017 08:31:59.40 1237.2410
84 BENTEN (TEAM B) Thailand RPIA 2017-28515 14.11.2017 08:32:00.80 1236.9434
85 THE EVOLUTION (TEAM A) Thailand HFT 2017-36492 14.11.2017 08:32:00.90 1236.9221
86 9999 VILLAGE (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-06840 14.11.2017 08:32:01.50 1236.7946
87 GUI ZHOU XIAO LONGGE YE (TEAM A) China CHN 2017-23-0907705 14.11.2017 08:32:01.70 1236.7522
88 ROBOCOCK Thailand RPIA 2017-05026 14.11.2017 08:32:02.10 1236.6672
89 JASSIM (TEAM B) Kuwait KUWAITFEDERATION 2017-895200 14.11.2017 08:32:03.40 1236.3911
90 NIPA CHAIWISU (TEAM A) Thailand CHA 2017-17998 14.11.2017 08:32:08.30 1235.3516
91 ZHONG GUO ZHI YE SAI GE WANG (TEAMA ) China CHN 2017-01-0858874 14.11.2017 08:32:10.50 1234.8855
92 XIE GUO MIN-XIE HAN REN FU ZI (TEAM B) China CHN 2017-09-0077098 14.11.2017 08:32:11.30 1234.7161
93 SORNTHEP-PASITH-METHA (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-00627 14.11.2017 08:32:14.40 1234.0601
94 ZHANG QING XING (TEAM A) China CHN 2017-01-1580742 14.11.2017 08:32:15.10 1233.9120
95 SAIFA (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-27617 14.11.2017 08:32:16.20 1233.6794
96 RUAMCHAI (TEAM B) Thailand HFT 2017-41521 14.11.2017 08:32:18.90 1233.1090
97 BOONCHUAY-SANT-PICHAI (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-00070 14.11.2017 08:32:19.30 1233.0245
98 VIBOON-METHA (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-00616 14.11.2017 08:32:20.60 1232.7501
99 YANG YAN YONG-FENG TAI GE HUI ZHU XI China CHN 2017-01-0036116 14.11.2017 08:32:21.20 1232.6234
100 VIBOON-METHA (TEAM A) Thailand RPIA 2017-00613 14.11.2017 08:32:23.90 1232.0539

 

Rank Fancier Team Country Pigeon Arrival Speed [m/min] Pigeon Name
82 KARAKURT PIGEONS Turkey TR FCI 17-147871 14.11.2017 08:31:58.80 1237.3685
220 KARAKURT PIGEONS Turkey TR FCI 17-147867 14.11.2017 08:33:44.00 1215.3950
1296 KARAKURT PIGEONS Turkey TR FCI 17-102580 14.11.2017 08:52:28.90 1021.4360
1412 KARAKURT PIGEONS Turkey TR FCI 17-102507 14.11.2017 09:39:13.00 730.7419
1443 KARAKURT PIGEONS Turkey TR FCI 17-102538 14.11.2017 10:26:32.40 567.2686

Bir Cevap Yazın

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d blogcu bunu beğendi: