DERBY ARONA -TENERİFE Car Race – 2 (130 km)

30
Liberation time 08:20:00 Weather Sunny
Mode RACE Temp 24 º C
Status NO-Oficial Wind WNW – 23 Km/h
Pigeons sent 690 % Arrivals 83,76 %
 Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.
ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.

List: 578

Columns▼Ver Todo / All Results

Clas Origin Pigeon Syndicate Np Time Day Tempo Club
1 england MC1385
Pauls Ambition
Team Paul Smith Syndicate 1 09:58:57,80 1 01:38:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2 slovakia MC0843
Danko
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea 1 09:58:59,05 1 01:38:59 Slovakia Club
3 germany MC0466
Napoleon
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann 1 09:58:59,10 1 01:38:59 Oberfranken Club
4 wales MC2028
Pinzan
Paul Bamford 1 09:58:59,65 1 01:39:00 Wales Club
5 slovakia MC1071
Drejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea 2 09:58:59,70 1 01:39:00 Slovakia Club
6 germany MC0440
Gagarin
Team Volmer & Wilpers 1 09:59:00,00 1 01:39:00 Münsterland
7 croatia MC0581
Electro
Team Pudic Family 1 09:59:01,00 1 01:39:01 Croatia Pigeon Club
8 hungary MC0582
Micike
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr. 1 09:59:01,05 1 01:39:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
9 slovakia MC0829
Greg 181
Team Greg 1 09:59:01,60 1 01:39:02 Slovakia Club
10 netherlands MC0483
papada
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland 1 09:59:01,61 1 01:39:02 Holland Pigeons Club
11 germany MC2279
Lars
Team Schnellin 1 09:59:01,80 1 01:39:02 Sachsen Club
12 hungary MC1060
Stelli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 1 09:59:02,05 1 01:39:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
13 turkey MC1829
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo 1 09:59:02,15 1 01:39:02 Turkey Flying Club
14 england MC0191
Lina
Team Goldsmith Lofts 1 09:59:02,70 1 01:39:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
15 polska MC1783
Marciano
Team Morel 1 09:59:02,85 1 01:39:03 Polonia
16 england MC2013
Muhammed
Danut Lucescu 1 09:59:04,15 1 01:39:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
17 england MC1552
Pauls Beauty
Team Paul Smith Syndicate 2 09:59:04,55 1 01:39:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
18 gran canaria MC1239
Odin
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy 1 09:59:05,35 1 01:39:05 Club Los Socios
19 netherlands MC1007
Xoaring
Team Soepboer 1 09:59:08,35 1 01:39:08 Holland Pigeons Club
20 germany MC2406
Ichabod
Team Klaas & Sohn 1 09:59:08,75 1 01:39:09 Rietberg Club
21 netherlands MC2092
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg 1 09:59:09,85 1 01:39:10 Holland Pigeons Club
22 hungary MC0726
Itsván
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 2 09:59:10,05 1 01:39:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
23 polska MC1493
Svens Legacy
Tomasz Wiczling 1 09:59:10,45 1 01:39:10 Polonia
24 rumania MC1298
Hercule
Pacleanu Sorin 1 09:59:13,80 1 01:39:14 Romania
25 denmark MC2139
Amany
Henrik Meldgaard 1 09:59:14,50 1 01:39:14 Denmark Club
26 scotland MC0146
Little Miss Zwols
William Donachie 1 09:59:14,90 1 01:39:15 Scottish Homing Union
27 rumania MC2014
Bl. Stinghera
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa 1 09:59:15,05 1 01:39:15 Romania
28 austria MC1272
Sophie
Benjamin Neag 1 09:59:17,50 1 01:39:18 Club Austria
29 belgium MC1527
LPS 17-12
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing 1 09:59:17,80 1 01:39:18 Club Olijftak Maaseik
30 england MC1684
Princess Warrior Returns
Team Fev Flyers 1 09:59:19,85 1 01:39:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
31 slovakia MC0671
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea 3 09:59:20,40 1 01:39:20 Slovakia Club
32 england MC0142
Banny
Andrei Antoce 1 09:59:20,55 1 01:39:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
33 austria MC0801
Venus 2271
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer 1 09:59:21,10 1 01:39:21 VRV – Oberoesterreich
34 germany MC0465
Howling Dew
Team Zumdiek 1 09:59:21,15 1 01:39:21 Germany Club
35 england MC1754
Steves Choice
Team Fev Flyers 2 09:59:23,00 1 01:39:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
36 slovenia MC1815
Marquez
Team Vugi 1 09:59:23,25 1 01:39:23 Slovenia Club
37 netherlands MC0240
Carthino
Caspar Lurvink 1 09:59:23,70 1 01:39:24 Holland Pigeons Club
38 germany MC0416
Planets Pride
Team Volmer & Wilpers 2 09:59:24,05 1 01:39:24 Münsterland
39 belgium MC1126
Lise
Team Breese Pigeons Friends 1 09:59:25,70 1 01:39:26 Club Olijftak Maaseik
40 hungary MC0606
Tina
Jozsef Kovacs 1 09:59:26,05 1 01:39:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
41 rusia MC2193
Trofim
Team Shatalov & Shebanin 1 09:59:26,15 1 01:39:26 Rusia Club
42 england MC0194
David
S. Marsh 1 09:59:26,60 1 01:39:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
43 switzerland MC0517
Gigi
Team Alp Race 1 09:59:27,05 1 01:39:27 Suiza
44 england MC1699
Pauls Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate 3 09:59:27,50 1 01:39:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
45 denmark MC2189
Red Supermann
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen 1 09:59:30,10 1 01:39:30 Denmark Club
46 czech republic MC0692
Rio
Roman Zlicar 1 09:59:31,10 1 01:39:31 Czech Republic Club
47 polska MC1130
Romanze
Grzegorz Szymanski 1 09:59:31,85 1 01:39:32 Polonia
48 belgium MC1401
Favorit 215
Filip de Smedt 1 09:59:33,30 1 01:39:33 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
49 polska MC2012
Greek Blue
Tomasz Wiczling 2 09:59:33,35 1 01:39:33 Polonia
50 germany MC0515
Time Bandit 5
Team Jörg Unglaube 1 09:59:34,00 1 01:39:34 Germany Club
51 hungary MC0712
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 3 09:59:36,70 1 01:39:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
52 germany MC2203
Daddy
Team Schnellin 2 09:59:37,20 1 01:39:37 Sachsen Club
53 germany MC2270
Dark Power
Team Klaas & Sohn 2 09:59:37,40 1 01:39:37 Rietberg Club
54 polska MC1486
Hungry Eyes
Andrzej Jankowski 1 09:59:39,40 1 01:39:39 Polonia
55 hungary MC0652
Patrick
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert 1 09:59:40,00 1 01:39:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
56 switzerland MC0965
Actua
Alexandre Peixoto 1 09:59:40,25 1 01:39:40 Suiza
57 england MC0099
Just the Job
Team Murray & Mills 1 09:59:40,26 1 01:39:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
58 belgium MC0940
Marie-Julie
Team Breese Pigeons Friends 2 09:59:41,40 1 01:39:41 Club Olijftak Maaseik
59 turkey MC1716
Ates
Ahmet Cavdar 1 09:59:42,15 1 01:39:42 Turkey Flying Club
60 belgium MC0381
Arona 030
Dirk Verstichelen 1 09:59:42,50 1 01:39:42 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
61 wales MC0072
Larch Tree Debbie
Team Welsh Hopefuls 1 09:59:42,95 1 01:39:43 Wales Club
62 polska MC1508
LaMotta
Team Morel 2 09:59:43,20 1 01:39:43 Polonia
63 italia MC2335
Indira
Renato Cantu 1 09:59:43,40 1 01:39:43 Italia
64 bahrain MC2593
Al Kooheji 3
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji 1 09:59:45,80 1 01:39:46 Bahrain Pigeon Union
65 italia MC2305
Stan
Team TNST 1 09:59:46,00 1 01:39:46 Italia
66 czech republic MC0776
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek 1 09:59:46,25 1 01:39:46 Czech Republic Club
67 germany MC0301
Uh-oh
Team Volmer & Wilpers 3 09:59:46,40 1 01:39:46 Münsterland
68 netherlands MC0946
Rocky
Team One Loft 1 09:59:47,20 1 01:39:47 Holland Pigeons Club
69 netherlands MC0924
Mr. Payo
Team Soepboer 2 09:59:48,15 1 01:39:48 Holland Pigeons Club
70 netherlands MC1102
Purple Bliksem
Team One Loft 2 09:59:48,45 1 01:39:48 Holland Pigeons Club
71 polska MC0984
Nofretete
Lukasz Sprycha 1 09:59:51,15 1 01:39:51 Polonia
72 england MC0436
Cherry
J. Cox 1 09:59:51,40 1 01:39:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73 netherlands MC0196
Wilco
Team Van der Heide – Napoleon 1 09:59:51,55 1 01:39:52 Holland Pigeons Club
74 slovakia MC1059
Greg 803
Team Greg 2 09:59:52,30 1 01:39:52 Slovakia Club
75 england MC0215
Princess Waggy
Team Trainspotters 1 09:59:53,30 1 01:39:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
76 belgium MC1975
Gerda
Team Fam-Steyvers 1 09:59:53,50 1 01:39:54 Belgium Club
77 switzerland MC2190
Russi
Izet Licina 1 09:59:53,65 1 01:39:54 Suiza
78 austria MC0751
Jupiter 2269
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer 2 09:59:54,30 1 01:39:54 VRV – Oberoesterreich
79 turkey MC1854
Ali 286
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu 1 09:59:56,50 1 01:39:56 Turkey Flying Club
80 gran canaria MC1257
Dull Spineke
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy 2 09:59:57,10 1 01:39:57 Club Los Socios
81 belgium MC1949
Georges
Team de Wilde & van Driessche 1 10:00:00,30 1 01:40:00 Belgium Club
82 germany MC0431
Eggbert
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann 2 10:00:00,55 1 01:40:01 Oberfranken Club
83 eeuu MC2277
Clone Lass
Julio C. Ramírez 1 10:00:05,45 1 01:40:05 USA
84 netherlands MC2397
Eye In The Sky
Team Poelman – Kap 1 10:00:06,25 1 01:40:06 Holland Pigeons Club
85 netherlands MC0998
Xuald
Team Soepboer 3 10:00:06,45 1 01:40:06 Holland Pigeons Club
86 south africa MC0062
Joachim
Team Petrus van Eeden 1 10:00:08,60 1 01:40:09 South Africa Club
87 belgium MC1470
Jolyon
Team Creemers & Zoon 1 10:00:09,55 1 01:40:10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
88 denmark MC2402
Silver Doughter
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen 2 10:00:12,25 1 01:40:12 Denmark Club
89 italia MC1159
Monika III
Team RSR 1 10:00:16,75 1 01:40:17 Italia
90 gran canaria MC1719
Marcelo
Team Farallon 1 10:00:17,25 1 01:40:17 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
91 germany MC0426
Alien
Team Aa. Perle 1 10:00:17,60 1 01:40:18 Germany Club
92 netherlands MC2461
Generaal Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg 1 10:00:18,55 1 01:40:19 Holland Pigeons Club
93 italia MC2417
Prince
Renato Cantu 2 10:00:19,05 1 01:40:19 Italia
94 belgium MC0369
Kandy
A. en C. Roels 1 10:00:19,90 1 01:40:20 Belgium Club
95 slovakia MC0826
Greg 343
Team Greg 3 10:00:20,90 1 01:40:21 Slovakia Club
96 hungary MC2038
Sanya
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 4 10:00:21,00 1 01:40:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
97 polska MC1994
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Dariusz Skawinski 1 10:00:21,25 1 01:40:21 Polonia
98 kuwait MC2575
Bent Mathloom
Youser H. Aldahoum 1 10:00:22,00 1 01:40:22 Kuwait Club
99 belgium MC0951
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree 1 10:00:22,05 1 01:40:22 Belgium Club
100 belgium MC0400
Arona 023
Dirk Verstichelen 2 10:00:22,65 1 01:40:23 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
101 belgium MC1438
LPS 17-31
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing 2 10:00:25,45 1 01:40:25 Club Olijftak Maaseik
102 netherlands MC0398
Alle Oogies
Team Boekelo 1 10:00:25,60 1 01:40:26 Holland Pigeons Club
103 denmark MC2350
Santa Cruz
Team M & C Hansen 1 10:00:26,05 1 01:40:26 Denmark Club
104 netherlands MC0349
Charger Girl
Team Gebr. Vieberink 1 10:00:30,10 1 01:40:30 Holland Pigeons Club
105 rumania MC1259
Nini 237
Team Nini & Pitea 1 10:00:30,45 1 01:40:30 Romania
106 kuwait MC2567
Eakht Shomokh
Nawaf Aldahoum 1 10:00:30,90 1 01:40:31 Kuwait Club
107 rumania MC1329
Prontisimo
Dobre Razvan 1 10:00:32,70 1 01:40:33 Romania
108 england MC0132
Bryany
S. Marsh 2 10:00:32,80 1 01:40:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109 hungary MC0749
Tete
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 5 10:00:35,20 1 01:40:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
110 wales MC1615
Enigma 2
Steve Evans 1 10:00:35,75 1 01:40:36 Wales Club
111 wales MC1558
Jungle Prince
Team Rhondda Rockets 1 10:00:37,30 1 01:40:37 Wales Club
112 hungary MC0847
Little Cup 3.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert 2 10:00:40,50 1 01:40:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
113 italia MC2365
Punto
Ervin Prifti 1 10:00:44,70 1 01:40:45 Italia
114 england MC0170
Deneside Pied
Team Deneside Lofts 1 10:00:46,05 1 01:40:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
115 austria MC1075
Mars 2247
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer 3 10:00:46,25 1 01:40:46 VRV – Oberoesterreich
116 austria MC1859
Noah
Benjamin Neag 2 10:00:46,86 1 01:40:47 Club Austria
117 rumania MC1274
Olimpyu
Team Tanase & Paul 1 10:00:49,85 1 01:40:50 Romania
118 slovakia MC0719
Daugter Nr. 1
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea 4 10:00:51,00 1 01:40:51 Slovakia Club
119 belgium MC0934
Jack Sparrow
Vincent Neirynck 1 10:00:52,00 1 01:40:52 Fond Wallonie
120 netherlands MC0893
Young Many
Team One Loft 3 10:01:06,30 1 01:41:06 Holland Pigeons Club
121 slovakia MC0698
Greg 807
Team Greg 4 10:01:06,80 1 01:41:07 Slovakia Club
122 germany MC2427
Gala
Team Klaas & Sohn 3 10:01:07,25 1 01:41:07 Rietberg Club
123 belgium MC0923
Maxime
Team Kempische duif Bree 2 10:01:08,40 1 01:41:08 Belgium Club
124 netherlands MC0952
Wesley
Team Boekelo 2 10:01:09,80 1 01:41:10 Holland Pigeons Club
125 netherlands MC2098
Baby Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg 2 10:01:11,00 1 01:41:11 Holland Pigeons Club
126 belgium MC1789
LPS 17-33
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing 3 10:01:11,10 1 01:41:11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
127 asturias MC0795
Trufa 5
Team Dionisio & Pandiella 1 10:01:19,40 1 01:41:19 R.C. Oviedo
128 scotland MC0406
Christina
William Donachie 2 10:01:22,15 1 01:41:22 Scottish Homing Union
129 netherlands MC2055
Show Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg 3 10:01:26,55 1 01:41:27 Holland Pigeons Club
130 rumania MC1313
Angela
Constantin Banu 1 10:01:27,45 1 01:41:27 Romania
131 denmark MC2263
Silver Bullet
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen 3 10:01:28,75 1 01:41:29 Denmark Club
132 belgium MC1504
Blue Lagoon
Team Buyl & Howells 1 10:01:28,80 1 01:41:29 Denderbond Ninove
133 netherlands MC0253
Jose
Team Van der Heide – Napoleon 2 10:01:28,85 1 01:41:29 Holland Pigeons Club
134 austria MC1336
Delia
Benjamin Neag 3 10:01:29,70 1 01:41:30 Club Austria
135 belgium MC1938
Esteban
Team Creemers & Zoon 2 10:01:30,05 1 01:41:30 Club Olijftak Maaseik
136 rumania MC1318
Quintana
Florin Scutaru 1 10:01:31,25 1 01:41:31 Romania
137 hungary MC0817
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 6 10:01:32,80 1 01:41:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
138 netherlands MC0992
Junio Gladiator
Team One Loft 4 10:01:33,40 1 01:41:33 Holland Pigeons Club
139 polska MC1995
Splinter
Tomasz Wiczling 3 10:01:36,50 1 01:41:36 Polonia
140 england MC0117
Sea Pigeon
Team Murray & Mills 2 10:01:37,30 1 01:41:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
141 england MC0100
Local Talent
Andrei Antoce 2 10:01:40,00 1 01:41:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
142 germany MC0505
Saturn 5
Manfred Heidler 1 10:01:42,60 1 01:41:43 Germany Club
143 switzerland MC0469
Ash Winder
Team Alp Race 2 10:01:48,95 1 01:41:49 Suiza
144 italia MC0102
Charlottes Girl
Team RSR 2 10:01:50,95 1 01:41:51 Italia
145 polska MC0520
Xtreme
Bogdan Mlynarczyk 1 10:01:51,20 1 01:41:51 Polonia
146 germany MC0435
In The Money
Matthias Sprang 1 10:01:57,80 1 01:41:58 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
147 polska MC2050
Squek
Team Osko & Chwarzynski 1 10:02:09,70 1 01:42:10 Polonia
148 wales MC1667
Rasbull 12
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk 1 10:02:10,00 1 01:42:10 Wales Club
149 netherlands MC2120
Bullit
Team Soepboer 4 10:02:11,20 1 01:42:11 Holland Pigeons Club
150 england MC1563
Bannos Bullet
Team Fev Flyers 3 10:02:13,45 1 01:42:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
151 germany MC2181
Lola 1
Team Fam. Flonta 1 10:02:14,10 1 01:42:14 Germany Club
152 turkey MC1836
Asena
Halil Seyhan 1 10:02:14,11 1 01:42:14 Turkey Flying Club
153 netherlands MC0996
Miss Two
Team Soepboer 5 10:02:15,35 1 01:42:15 Holland Pigeons Club
154 netherlands MC2159
Biliksem Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg 4 10:02:15,36 1 01:42:15 Holland Pigeons Club
155 hungary MC0686
Isti
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 7 10:02:15,75 1 01:42:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
156 slovakia MC0680
Noemi 398
Team Evin Peter & Noemi 1 10:02:16,45 1 01:42:16 Slovakia Club
157 rumania MC1715
Vaughan
Team Familia Bacalu 1 10:02:16,50 1 01:42:16 Romania
158 netherlands MC2444
Guadalupe
B. Goedee 1 10:02:16,60 1 01:42:17 Holland Pigeons Club
159 denmark MC2087
Aya
Team Henriksen 1 10:02:16,65 1 01:42:17 Denmark Club
160 gran canaria MC0782
Mykonos
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy 3 10:02:16,95 1 01:42:17 Club Los Socios
161 switzerland MC0438
Duchess
Team Alp Race 3 10:02:17,50 1 01:42:18 Suiza
162 rumania MC1714
Vio 1
Viorel Gah 1 10:02:17,75 1 01:42:18 Romania
163 eeuu MC0447
Sombra
Team Still Ticken Loft 1 10:02:18,05 1 01:42:18 USA
164 polska MC1502
Cano
Dariusz Skawinski 2 10:02:18,20 1 01:42:18 Polonia
165 polska MC0874
Blue Steffi
Team Swiecicki & Zajac 1 10:02:18,25 1 01:42:18 Polonia
166 wales MC1579
Rasbull 87
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk 2 10:02:18,50 1 01:42:18 Wales Club
167 slovakia MC0721
Noemka 422
Team Evin Peter & Noemi 2 10:02:19,70 1 01:42:20 Slovakia Club
168 denmark MC2151
Gold Nugget
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen 4 10:02:19,90 1 01:42:20 Denmark Club
169 polska MC0350
Trevo
Piotr Pepel 1 10:02:20,45 1 01:42:20 Polonia
170 slovakia MC0589
Frido
Ivan Blasko 1 10:02:20,55 1 01:42:21 Slovakia Club
171 netherlands MC0352
Hetnationaaltje
Team Hageman & Liplijn 1 10:02:21,05 1 01:42:21 Holland Pigeons Club
172 hungary MC0760
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 8 10:02:21,06 1 01:42:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
173 germany MC0478
Rusty
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann 3 10:02:21,65 1 01:42:22 Oberfranken Club
174 netherlands MC2170
Boss Ego
B. Goedee 2 10:02:21,66 1 01:42:22 Holland Pigeons Club
175 slovakia MC0803
Rachel 409
Team Evin Peter & Noemi 3 10:02:21,67 1 01:42:22 Slovakia Club
176 czech republic MC0825
Chimany
Lubomir Kubacek 1 10:02:21,68 1 01:42:22 Czech Republic Club
177 switzerland MC0516
Ginistrelli
Team Alp Race 4 10:02:22,65 1 01:42:23 Suiza
178 slovakia MC0664
Noemka 429
Team Evin Peter & Noemi 4 10:02:23,60 1 01:42:24 Slovakia Club
179 gran canaria MC1333
Fran
Team Gran Canaria 1 10:02:24,20 1 01:42:24 Club Los Socios
180 hungary MC0571
Merci
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 9 10:02:24,25 1 01:42:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
181 netherlands MC2388
Muddy
B. Goedee 3 10:02:24,35 1 01:42:24 Holland Pigeons Club
182 england MC2130
Assail
Joseph Dunning 1 10:02:25,10 1 01:42:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
183 south africa MC0051
Brinkley
Team Petrus van Eeden 2 10:02:25,40 1 01:42:25 South Africa Club
184 polska MC1708
Sugar Ray
Team Morel 3 10:02:25,65 1 01:42:26 Polonia
185 rumania MC1295
Tiki
Dobre Razvan 2 10:02:26,15 1 01:42:26 Romania
186 turkey MC2065
Yakup
Metin Mehmet 1 10:02:27,40 1 01:42:27 Turkey Flying Club
187 austria MC1731
B & B 6
Team Bliege & Benjamin 1 10:02:28,50 1 01:42:28 Club Austria
188 polska MC2147
Polish Pride 05
Team Polish Pride 1 10:02:29,20 1 01:42:29 Polonia
189 germany MC0497
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube 2 10:02:33,95 1 01:42:34 Germany Club
190 wales MC0143
Sweep
Team Welsh Hopefuls 2 10:02:34,30 1 01:42:34 Wales Club
191 rumania MC1294
Molotov
Team Bogdan & Tudor 1 10:02:38,80 1 01:42:39 Romania
192 polska MC1165
Rene
Grzegorz Szymanski 2 10:02:54,40 1 01:42:54 Polonia
193 slovakia MC0672
Greg 392
Team Greg 5 10:02:54,75 1 01:42:55 Slovakia Club
194 slovakia MC1132
Rachel 448
Team Evin Peter & Noemi 5 10:02:55,75 1 01:42:56 Slovakia Club
195 netherlands MC0333
Nadir
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland 2 10:02:56,20 1 01:42:56 Holland Pigeons Club
196 netherlands MC0227
Cavalier
Caspar Lurvink 2 10:02:56,85 1 01:42:57 Holland Pigeons Club
197 polska MC1937
Candy Apple Red
Krzysztof Szkolny 1 10:03:24,15 1 01:43:24 Polonia
198 netherlands MC0290
Constant
Caspar Lurvink 3 10:03:29,75 1 01:43:30 Holland Pigeons Club
199 belgium MC1456
Daniil
Team Creemers & Zoon 3 10:03:31,00 1 01:43:31 Club Olijftak Maaseik
200 scotland MC0109
Basher
William Donachie 3 10:03:31,65 1 01:43:32 Scottish Homing Union
201 hungary MC0584
Oliver
Horvath Szabolcs 1 10:03:33,00 1 01:43:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
202 italia MC2409
Evita
Renato Cantu 3 10:03:34,55 1 01:43:35 Italia
203 england MC0220
Angelinas Pride
A. Harker 1 10:03:34,75 1 01:43:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
204 turkey MC1824
Hilal
Halil Seyhan 2 10:04:01,10 1 01:44:01 Turkey Flying Club
205 wales MC1962
Harry 385
Team P. K. Lofts 1 10:04:01,65 1 01:44:02 Wales Club
206 polska MC0889
Beautiful Oblivian
Michal Klassa 1 10:04:04,00 1 01:44:04 Polonia
207 netherlands MC1105
Riva
Team Soepboer 6 10:04:04,30 1 01:44:04 Holland Pigeons Club
208 germany MC2404
Samurai
Gabriel Valo 1 10:04:05,15 1 01:44:05 Germany Club
209 portugal MC0597
Flesha
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro 1 10:04:05,55 1 01:44:06 Loulé – Portugal
210 germany MC0479
Flames
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann 4 10:04:06,20 1 01:44:06 Oberfranken Club
211 italia MC2148
Lightening Speed
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian 1 10:04:06,40 1 01:44:06 Italia
212 england MC0088
Ray
S. Marsh 3 10:04:06,55 1 01:44:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
213 england MC0233
Blue Cloud
Team Guys Lofts Elite 1 10:04:06,95 1 01:44:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
214 belgium MC1897
Rosy
Team Segers & Coppens 1 10:04:07,85 1 01:44:08 Denderbond Ninove
215 switzerland MC0525
Jacky
Team Alp Race 5 10:04:07,86 1 01:44:08 Suiza
216 england MC0266
Deneside Lucky
Team Deneside Lofts 2 10:04:08,00 1 01:44:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
217 switzerland MC2441
Sindy
Martin Ruedi 1 10:04:08,05 1 01:44:08 Suiza
218 belgium MC1413
PEC 238
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC 1 10:04:11,20 1 01:44:11 Fondclub Herent
219 england MC0138
Dark Destroyer
Team Guys Lofts Elite 2 10:04:11,95 1 01:44:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
220 slovakia MC1145
Geerinckx GPG
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea 5 10:04:13,20 1 01:44:13 Slovakia Club
221 belgium MC0325
Arona 029
Dirk Verstichelen 3 10:04:15,40 1 01:44:15 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
222 germany MC2345
Reinier Jn
Team Klaas & Sohn 4 10:04:16,70 1 01:44:17 Rietberg Club
223 netherlands MC0159
Chin Chin
Caspar Lurvink 4 10:04:16,75 1 01:44:17 Holland Pigeons Club
224 netherlands MC0161
Sunshine
Team John Rimmelzwaan 1 10:04:17,65 1 01:44:18 Holland Pigeons Club
225 hungary MC0734
Zsanci
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr. 2 10:04:18,90 1 01:44:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
226 switzerland MC2105
Martin
Martin Ruedi 2 10:04:19,75 1 01:44:20 Suiza
227 england MC1562
Four – Nine
Team W and S Sweet 1 10:04:33,65 1 01:44:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
228 sevilla MC0708
Birra
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George 1 10:04:34,60 1 01:44:35 ITALICENSE
229 netherlands MC2348
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg 2 10:04:34,95 1 01:44:35 Holland Pigeons Club
230 slovakia MC1068
Tomi
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska 1 10:04:35,15 1 01:44:35 Slovakia Club
231 wales MC1908
Pure Gold
Paul Bamford 2 10:04:38,05 1 01:44:38 Wales Club
232 rumania MC1543
CH Ela
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa 2 10:04:38,15 1 01:44:38 Romania
233 england MC1506
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow 1 10:04:38,85 1 01:44:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
234 slovakia MC0679
Ivan
Team Marton J + I 1 10:04:41,20 1 01:44:41 Slovakia Club
235 rumania MC1223
Wonder Black
Class 888 1 10:04:41,35 1 01:44:41 Romania
236 polska MC1103
Onyx
Lukasz Sprycha 2 10:04:41,55 1 01:44:42 Polonia
237 tenerife MC1530
Nuria
Team Achaman el Pincho 1 10:04:53,10 1 01:44:53 Adexe
238 scotland MC0832
Vigano
Team Tommy2Sheds 1 10:04:56,95 1 01:44:57 Scottish Homing Union
239 asturias MC0846
Addy
José Manuel García Darriba 1 10:05:04,65 1 01:45:05 R.C. Oviedo
240 netherlands MC0935
Chocolate
Team Hooymans 1 10:05:04,85 1 01:45:05 Holland Pigeons Club
241 turkey MC1827
Instanbul
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram 1 10:05:06,55 1 01:45:07 Turkey Flying Club
242 south africa MC0060
El Burro
Team Samuels Loft 1 10:05:07,50 1 01:45:08 South Africa Club
243 polska MC1525
Ultimate Best
Dariusz Skawinski 3 10:06:04,80 1 01:46:05 Polonia
244 germany MC2324
Ambar
Team Klaas & Sohn 5 10:06:12,00 1 01:46:12 Rietberg Club
245 belgium MC0887
Martha is here
Team Belgium’s Finest 1 10:06:12,15 1 01:46:12 Lembeek Club – Belgium
246 netherlands MC0500
De
Team Hageman & Liplijn 2 10:06:14,30 1 01:46:14 Holland Pigeons Club
247 wales MC2033
No Surrender
Team Welsh Hopefuls 3 10:06:14,50 1 01:46:14 Wales Club
248 slovakia MC0700
Greg 833
Team Greg 6 10:06:15,20 1 01:46:15 Slovakia Club
249 austria MC1373
Franz
Team Fuchs 1 10:06:15,60 1 01:46:16 VRV – Oberoesterreich
250 england MC1628
Avocet 054
Nick Bradford 1 10:06:15,70 1 01:46:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
251 rumania MC1290
Rolexx
Team Tanase & Paul 2 10:06:17,90 1 01:46:18 Romania
252 polska MC1399
Histoire Sainte
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof 1 10:06:18,75 1 01:46:19 Polonia
253 england MC1677
The Master
Team I dont know 1 10:06:18,85 1 01:46:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254 czech republic MC0651
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin 1 10:06:19,30 1 01:46:19 Czech Republic Club
255 slovakia MC1058
Greg 813
Team Greg 7 10:06:20,05 1 01:46:20 Slovakia Club
256 belgium MC0954
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree 3 10:06:26,35 1 01:46:26 Belgium Club
257 fuerteventura MC1760
Big Pav
Francisco Díaz 1 10:06:27,70 1 01:46:28 Gran Tarajal
258 wales MC1581
Louis
Paul Bamford 3 10:06:41,30 1 01:46:41 Wales Club
259 polska MC1514
Poncha
Dariusz Skawinski 4 10:06:44,85 1 01:46:45 Polonia
260 rumania MC1262
Xerxes
Team Familia Bacalu 2 10:06:47,15 1 01:46:47 Romania
261 eeuu MC1364
Light My Fire
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago 1 10:07:03,85 1 01:47:04 USA
262 belgium MC1428
LPS 17-25
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing 4 10:07:04,90 1 01:47:05 Club Olijftak Maaseik
263 italia MC2464
Ramon
Renato Cantu 4 10:07:06,90 1 01:47:07 Italia
264 tenerife MC1357
Burnt Gold
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo 1 10:08:05,95 1 01:48:06 GRAN FONDO
265 belgium MC1620
Rita
Team Fam-Steyvers 2 10:08:08,25 1 01:48:08 Belgium Club
266 netherlands MC0229
Hippocrates
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil 1 10:08:09,15 1 01:48:09 Holland Pigeons Club
267 wales MC0202
Llarch Tree Chris
Team Men of Gwent 1 10:08:11,80 1 01:48:12 Wales Club
268 hungary MC0765
Redman
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr. 3 10:08:15,45 1 01:48:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
269 denmark MC2290
Moonstar
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen 1 10:08:15,60 1 01:48:16 Denmark Club
270 czech republic MC1148
Plachetnice
Team Bouchal 1 10:08:15,61 1 01:48:16 Czech Republic Club
271 rumania MC1603
Bak 044
Marius Iulian Sepciuc 1 10:08:16,70 1 01:48:17 Romania
272 italia MC2474
Riky
Grec Mihai Belei 1 10:08:17,45 1 01:48:17 Italia
273 germany MC2509
Last Chance
Team Fam. Flonta 2 10:08:17,90 1 01:48:18 Germany Club
274 germany MC0871
No Wonder
Team B & G Racing Behrens-Greinert 1 10:08:18,75 1 01:48:19 Germany Club
275 czech republic MC0827
Stodola
Team Bouchal 2 10:08:20,85 1 01:48:21 Czech Republic Club
276 belgium MC0413
Nadali
Team Bruninx Roger & Co 1 10:08:20,86 1 01:48:21 Belgium Club
277 eeuu MC0360
Huayra
Team Siguaraya 1 10:08:20,95 1 01:48:21 USA
278 turkey MC1813
Sultan
Ahmet Cavdar 2 10:08:21,10 1 01:48:21 Turkey Flying Club
279 sevilla MC0007
Raleigh Girl
Francisco Gutiérrez 1 10:08:21,85 1 01:48:22 ITALICENSE
280 hungary MC0685
Liza
Jozsef Kovacs 2 10:08:22,20 1 01:48:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
281 england MC1574
Jordan
Danut Lucescu 2 10:08:22,30 1 01:48:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
282 india MC2172
Sasikala
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee 1 10:08:22,45 1 01:48:22 Royal Pigeon Society India
283 belgium MC2490
Super Star
Team Geusens 1 10:08:23,70 1 01:48:24 Belgium Club
284 hungary MC1043
Tibcsi
Jozsef Kovacs 3 10:08:24,30 1 01:48:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
285 gran canaria MC1038
Encarna
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy 4 10:08:24,95 1 01:48:25 Club Los Socios
286 polska MC0453
Angel Wing
Bogdan Mlynarczyk 2 10:08:25,75 1 01:48:26 Polonia
287 netherlands MC2149
Wienie
Team Santing pigeons Borger 1 10:08:26,10 1 01:48:26 Holland Pigeons Club
288 switzerland MC0514
Blue Asadi
Team Alp Race 6 10:08:26,15 1 01:48:26 Suiza
289 wales MC0108
Chulainn
Team Welsh Hopefuls 4 10:08:26,40 1 01:48:26 Wales Club
290 belgium MC2271
Adriano
Jose Hoes 1 10:08:27,80 1 01:48:28 Fondclub Loft 24
291 polska MC1970
Vago
Andrzej Jankowski 2 10:08:28,05 1 01:48:28 Polonia
292 netherlands MC0875
Black Bliksem
Team One Loft 5 10:08:28,80 1 01:48:29 Holland Pigeons Club
293 rusia MC2198
Nastja
Team Shatalov & Shebanin 2 10:08:30,70 1 01:48:31 Rusia Club
294 polska MC1926
Northern View
Dariusz Skawinski 5 10:08:33,45 1 01:48:33 Polonia
295 hungary MC0770
Mixi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr. 4 10:08:33,70 1 01:48:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
296 czech republic MC1019
Heli
Team Konopik & Motre 1 10:08:34,65 1 01:48:35 Czech Republic Club
297 england MC0294
Nero
Team Goldsmith Lofts 2 10:08:36,00 1 01:48:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
298 baleares MC0779
Nadal
Team Ciutadellencs 1 10:08:43,60 1 01:48:44 C.C.Ciutadella
299 wales MC0190
Squeaky
Team Welsh Hopefuls 5 10:08:44,35 1 01:48:44 Wales Club
300 wales MC0277
Roxys rocket
Team P & L Robson 1 10:08:46,00 1 01:48:46 Wales Club
301 polska MC1469
Donatello
Tomasz Wiczling 4 10:08:48,30 1 01:48:48 Polonia
302 germany MC0920
Roman
Bernhard Bulten 1 10:08:51,65 1 01:48:52 Germany Club
303 netherlands MC1418
Shakira
Team One Loft 6 10:09:02,75 1 01:49:03 Holland Pigeons Club
304 belgium MC1156
Simona 2
Team Kempische duif Bree 4 10:09:02,80 1 01:49:03 Belgium Club
305 czech republic MC1070
Baronka
Team Bouchal 3 10:09:07,45 1 01:49:07 Czech Republic Club
306 slovakia MC0639
Greg 809
Team Greg 8 10:09:09,55 1 01:49:10 Slovakia Club
307 switzerland MC2486
Mimi
Izet Licina 2 10:09:10,65 1 01:49:11 Suiza
308 belgium MC1408
Princess
Team Diamond Ladies 1 10:09:15,70 1 01:49:16 Club Olijftak Maaseik
309 netherlands MC0203
Sunny
Team John Rimmelzwaan 2 10:09:16,60 1 01:49:17 Holland Pigeons Club
310 croatia MC1134
Ivo
Team Pudic Family 2 10:09:21,65 1 01:49:22 Croatia Pigeon Club
311 hungary MC0564
Ilcsi
Jozsef Kovacs 4 10:09:48,95 1 01:49:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
312 turkey MC1758
Ridvan
Ahmet Cavdar 3 10:09:49,00 1 01:49:49 Turkey Flying Club
313 rumania MC1577
Vio 2
Viorel Gah 2 10:09:54,45 1 01:49:54 Romania
314 belgium MC0404
Black Melody
A. en C. Roels 2 10:09:57,85 1 01:49:58 Belgium Club
315 netherlands MC1163
Paloma
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink 1 10:09:58,50 1 01:49:58 Holland Pigeons Club
316 rumania MC1788
Red Gloria
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa 3 10:09:59,30 1 01:49:59 Romania
317 galicia MC0073
Jigsy
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez 1 10:09:59,50 1 01:50:00 MARIÑAS ALTAS
318 england MC0080
Colita
Andrei Antoce 3 10:10:00,45 1 01:50:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319 belgium MC1877
Gallopin Garbage
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC 2 10:10:01,45 1 01:50:01 Fondclub Herent
320 england MC0097
Storm Cloud
Team Tumley Lofts Stud 1 10:10:02,80 1 01:50:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
321 polska MC1958
Tibet
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof 2 10:10:04,20 1 01:50:04 Polonia
322 bulgaria MC1352
Adakar
Team Vicont & Vicontesa 1 10:10:13,35 1 01:50:13 Bulgaria Club
323 belgium MC1775
Romulo
Team Schaekers Brouns 1 10:10:22,05 1 01:50:22 Fondclub Loft 24
324 england MC1936
Chase
Team Wilton & Son 1 10:10:24,35 1 01:50:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
325 bosnia herzegovina MC2493
Sara
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic 1 10:10:24,75 1 01:50:25 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
326 polska MC1101
Sugar Foot
Team Swiecicki & Zajac 2 10:10:25,05 1 01:50:25 Polonia
327 netherlands MC2295
Frysian Marine
Sjaak Buwalda 1 10:10:27,60 1 01:50:28 Holland Pigeons Club
328 belgium MC1800
Claudia
Team Fam-Steyvers 3 10:10:30,85 1 01:50:31 Belgium Club
329 italia MC2377
Pheebe
Giuseppe Patti 1 10:10:32,00 1 01:50:32 Italia
330 belgium MC1448
PEC 100
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC 3 10:10:33,20 1 01:50:33 Fondclub Herent
331 rumania MC1264
Forest
Team Bogdan & Tudor 2 10:10:33,60 1 01:50:34 Romania
332 netherlands MC0110
Skittles
Team John Rimmelzwaan 3 10:10:33,61 1 01:50:34 Holland Pigeons Club
333 netherlands MC0150
Shadow
Team John Rimmelzwaan 4 10:10:34,15 1 01:50:34 Holland Pigeons Club
334 slovakia MC0768
Harry
Team Kujanik 1 10:10:34,50 1 01:50:34 Slovakia Club
335 polska MC1492
Lidia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof 3 10:10:38,80 1 01:50:39 Polonia
336 netherlands MC2368
Frysian Fortune
Sjaak Buwalda 2 10:10:39,10 1 01:50:39 Holland Pigeons Club
337 south africa MC0013
Sinbad
Team Samuels Loft 2 10:10:39,25 1 01:50:39 South Africa Club
338 italia MC2297
Wilson
Grec Mihai Belei 2 10:10:40,95 1 01:50:41 Italia
339 rumania MC1841
DACIANA J.R.
Hanus Vasile 1 10:10:41,05 1 01:50:41 Romania
340 netherlands MC0403
Star Fighter
Team One Loft 7 10:10:43,85 1 01:50:44 Holland Pigeons Club
341 eeuu MC2153
Owens J. 1
Neven Batinic 1 10:10:44,55 1 01:50:45 USA
342 gran canaria MC1570
Wizzard
Team Farallon 2 10:10:50,70 1 01:50:51 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
343 eeuu MC0338
Mutaito
Robert Longid 1 10:11:16,20 1 01:51:16 USA
344 turkey MC1817
Davut
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder 1 10:11:18,75 1 01:51:19 Turkey Flying Club
345 turkey MC1853
Pelin
Team Emrullah Oraloglu 1 10:11:24,80 1 01:51:25 Turkey Flying Club
346 polska MC1913
Jungle Gem
Krzysztof Szkolny 2 10:11:25,55 1 01:51:26 Polonia
347 germany MC2209
Jameson
Team Schnellin 3 10:11:26,85 1 01:51:27 Sachsen Club
348 england MC0184
Ivana
Andrei Antoce 4 10:11:26,95 1 01:51:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
349 rumania MC1284
Charity Gold
Team Pigeons360.com 1 10:11:35,60 1 01:51:36 Romania
350 cordoba MC0009
Tesoro
Dámaso Melero 1 10:11:40,60 1 01:51:41 Malagüeño
351 slovakia MC1135
Greg 017
Team Greg 9 10:11:41,40 1 01:51:41 Slovakia Club
352 wales MC0125
Roys Rocket
Team Men of Gwent 2 10:11:42,00 1 01:51:42 Wales Club
353 gran canaria MC1251
Dominator
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy 5 10:11:42,15 1 01:51:42 Club Los Socios
354 austria MC2429
Gypsy One
Alois Wiefler 1 10:11:42,75 1 01:51:43 Club Austria
355 belgium MC0408
T Vosje
Team Belgium’s Finest 2 10:11:43,20 1 01:51:43 Lembeek Club – Belgium
356 england MC0095
Prince Waggy
Team Trainspotters 2 10:11:44,25 1 01:51:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
357 slovakia MC0675
Fredi
Ivan Blasko 2 10:11:44,75 1 01:51:45 Slovakia Club
358 kuwait MC2571
Kuwait 4
Thamer Rashed 1 10:11:45,75 1 01:51:46 Kuwait Club
359 wales MC0234
Boomerang 88
Team Tom & Gaynor 1 10:11:46,60 1 01:51:47 Wales Club
360 belgium MC2002
PEC 252
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC 4 10:11:46,85 1 01:51:47 Fondclub Herent
361 netherlands MC0107
Pythagoras
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil 2 10:11:46,95 1 01:51:47 Holland Pigeons Club
362 polska MC0023
Berbatou
Ryszard Sas 1 10:11:47,10 1 01:51:47 Polonia
363 india MC0879
Indian God
Dream Team India Viki 1 10:11:47,20 1 01:51:47 Royal Pigeon Society India
364 germany MC0886
Auron
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard 1 10:11:47,25 1 01:51:47 Lahntal Club
365 gran canaria MC0860
Florida
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy 6 10:11:47,70 1 01:51:48 Club Los Socios
366 slovakia MC0591
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro 1 10:11:47,80 1 01:51:48 Slovakia Club
367 austria MC0661
Pluto 2274
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer 4 10:11:48,70 1 01:51:49 VRV – Oberoesterreich
368 bahrain MC2561
Al Kooheji 1
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji 2 10:11:48,95 1 01:51:49 Bahrain Pigeon Union
369 hungary MC0861
Bazsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr. 5 10:11:48,96 1 01:51:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
370 belgium MC1838
PEC 214
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC 5 10:11:49,50 1 01:51:50 Fondclub Herent
371 czech republic MC0598
Take on Me
Lubomir Kubacek 2 10:11:50,00 1 01:51:50 Czech Republic Club
372 rumania MC1249
Stipas
Nelu Burca 1 10:11:50,30 1 01:51:50 Romania
373 germany MC2393
Marjorie
Team Klaas & Sohn 6 10:11:50,35 1 01:51:50 Rietberg Club
374 italia MC2253
Keira
Giuseppe Patti 2 10:11:50,50 1 01:51:50 Italia
375 turkey MC1773
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar 4 10:11:53,25 1 01:51:53 Turkey Flying Club
376 switzerland MC1111
Ariana
Alexandre Peixoto 2 10:11:53,60 1 01:51:54 Suiza
377 italia MC2119
Danny Boy
Ibrahim Stilian 1 10:11:54,25 1 01:51:54 Italia
378 germany MC0298
Delta
Team Zumdiek 2 10:11:56,60 1 01:51:57 Germany Club
379 italia MC2403
Delfino 2
Team TNST 2 10:11:56,95 1 01:51:57 Italia
380 netherlands MC0968
Balloo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek 1 10:11:57,35 1 01:51:57 Holland Pigeons Club
381 rumania MC1330
Dynamo
Team Pigeons360.com 2 10:11:58,90 1 01:51:59 Romania
382 netherlands MC0346
Signus
Team Gebr. Vieberink 2 10:12:04,00 1 01:52:04 Holland Pigeons Club
383 belgium MC0328
Raediger
A. en C. Roels 3 10:12:05,45 1 01:52:05 Belgium Club
384 denmark MC2218
Frazier
Team Jutland 1 10:12:05,75 1 01:52:06 Denmark Club
385 polska MC1512
Major Brown
Dariusz Skawinski 6 10:12:05,76 1 01:52:06 Polonia
386 england MC0269
Legend of Zelda
Team Mambo Boys 1 10:12:06,20 1 01:52:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
387 wales MC0106
Sooty
Team Men of Gwent 3 10:12:06,75 1 01:52:07 Wales Club
388 germany MC1122
Thunder Rose
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski 1 10:12:09,10 1 01:52:09 Vogtland Club
389 belgium MC1435
Sebastian
Team Creemers & Zoon 4 10:12:09,55 1 01:52:10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
390 austria MC1253
Levi
Benjamin Neag 4 10:12:10,60 1 01:52:11 Club Austria
391 south africa MC0056
Sharpie
Team Samuels Loft 3 10:12:10,75 1 01:52:11 South Africa Club
392 germany MC2007
Whos The Boss
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz 1 10:12:11,20 1 01:52:11 Germany Club
393 czech republic MC0659
Game Over
Team Bouchal 4 10:12:15,05 1 01:52:15 Czech Republic Club
394 switzerland MC1011
The 57
Team Alp Race 7 10:12:19,65 1 01:52:20 Suiza
395 polska MC0511
Sister Sarah
Jozef Borowiecki 1 10:12:21,65 1 01:52:22 Polonia
396 wales MC0043
Mor Anodd
Team Big Dreamers 1 10:12:22,45 1 01:52:22 Wales Club
397 switzerland MC0458
Beppovitch
Team Alp Race 8 10:12:23,35 1 01:52:23 Suiza
398 slovenia MC1751
Mandela
Team Vugi 2 10:12:32,80 1 01:52:33 Slovenia Club
399 austria MC1976
Carmela
Benjamin Neag 5 10:12:43,95 1 01:52:44 Club Austria
400 belgium MC1445
Lewis
Team Creemers & Zoon 5 10:12:45,45 1 01:52:45 Club Olijftak Maaseik
401 sevilla MC0579
Kirby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George 2 10:12:45,90 1 01:52:46 ITALICENSE
402 slovakia MC0741
Finist
Team Silny J & L 1 10:12:46,40 1 01:52:46 Slovakia Club
403 netherlands MC0303
Idefix
Team Boekelo 3 10:12:47,35 1 01:52:47 Holland Pigeons Club
404 wales MC1572
Mulle
Paul Bamford 4 10:12:47,36 1 01:52:47 Wales Club
405 slovenia MC1730
Saba
Team Vugi 3 10:12:48,10 1 01:52:48 Slovenia Club
406 germany MC1160
Mia
Walter Agler 1 10:12:48,70 1 01:52:49 Oberbayern Club
407 belgium MC1905
Angel
Team Buyl & Howells 2 10:12:48,71 1 01:52:49 Denderbond Ninove
408 polska MC1120
De Koonig
Team Swiecicki & Zajac 3 10:12:49,35 1 01:52:49 Polonia
409 netherlands MC0231
Libero
Caspar Lurvink 5 10:12:49,60 1 01:52:50 Holland Pigeons Club
410 germany MC0964
Bradley
Team Volmer & Levers 1 10:12:50,90 1 01:52:51 Münsterland
411 wales MC0265
Little Bri
Team Big Dreamers 2 10:12:51,55 1 01:52:52 Wales Club
412 czech republic MC0748
Hana
Antonin Havlik 1 10:12:51,85 1 01:52:52 Czech Republic Club
413 norway MC2144
Usedom
Team Helgesen Racing 1 10:12:52,20 1 01:52:52 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
414 wales MC1627
Ciro
Michael Cook 1 10:12:52,45 1 01:52:52 Wales Club
415 netherlands MC2298
Monet
Team Poelman – Kap 2 10:12:52,60 1 01:52:53 Holland Pigeons Club
416 polska MC1121
Florinda
Team Lepuch IKD 1 10:12:54,45 1 01:52:54 Polonia
417 germany MC2386
Annia
Team Klaas & Sohn 7 10:12:55,30 1 01:52:55 Rietberg Club
418 belgium MC2069
Red Joe
Team Moors en Dochters 1 10:12:56,05 1 01:52:56 Fondclub Lanaken
419 portugal MC0668
Hedvig
Hugo Teixeira 1 10:12:56,95 1 01:52:57 Loulé – Portugal
420 hungary MC0781
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 10 10:13:00,40 1 01:53:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
421 baleares MC0783
Ledecky
Team Ciutadellencs 2 10:13:00,55 1 01:53:01 C.C.Ciutadella
422 austria MC1365
Carmen
Benjamin Neag 6 10:13:02,80 1 01:53:03 Club Austria
423 polska MC1934
First Afterglow
Dariusz Skawinski 7 10:13:03,05 1 01:53:03 Polonia
424 netherlands MC1123
Fighter
Team One Loft 8 10:13:03,10 1 01:53:03 Holland Pigeons Club
425 germany MC0480
Sonny
Team Volmer & Wilpers 4 10:13:03,85 1 01:53:04 Münsterland
426 belgium MC1622
Queen Mary
Team Buyl & Howells 3 10:13:04,25 1 01:53:04 Denderbond Ninove
427 austria MC1831
Shelly
Benjamin Neag 7 10:13:05,90 1 01:53:06 Club Austria
428 austria MC1847
Paula
Benjamin Neag 8 10:13:17,35 1 01:53:17 Club Austria
429 polska MC1886
Lambe
Andrzej Jankowski 3 10:13:17,85 1 01:53:18 Polonia
430 gran canaria MC2111
Fahys Pride
Team Farallon 3 10:13:22,55 1 01:53:23 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
431 germany MC1003
Roberto
Team Schupp 1 10:13:22,56 1 01:53:23 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
432 austria MC2084
Mirage
Alois Wiefler 2 10:13:45,05 1 01:53:45 Club Austria
433 hungary MC0718
Gretus
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 11 10:13:50,30 1 01:53:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
434 slovakia MC0799
Ibi
Team BRZY 1 10:13:50,85 1 01:53:51 Slovakia Club
435 switzerland MC0310
Margy
Team Alp Race 9 10:13:51,45 1 01:53:51 Suiza
436 england MC0198
Jean
S. Marsh 4 10:13:58,90 1 01:53:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
437 polska MC0947
Pompy
Team Swiecicki & Zajac 4 10:13:59,65 1 01:54:00 Polonia
438 england MC1548
Pauls Mission
Team Paul Smith Syndicate 4 10:14:00,20 1 01:54:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
439 italia MC2200
Eddy
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu 1 10:14:01,40 1 01:54:01 Italia
440 rumania MC1636
Bak 042
Marius Iulian Sepciuc 2 10:14:04,65 1 01:54:05 Romania
441 austria MC0585
Saturn 2272
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer 5 10:14:05,35 1 01:54:05 VRV – Oberoesterreich
442 germany MC0457
Wardend Mags
Team Aa. Perle 2 10:14:06,20 1 01:54:06 Germany Club
443 gran canaria MC1619
Cleo
Team Farallon 4 10:14:07,85 1 01:54:08 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
444 eeuu MC0727
Dickens
Daniel Hash 1 10:14:09,60 1 01:54:10 USA
445 slovakia MC0578
Leo
Team Saradin 1 10:14:09,65 1 01:54:10 Slovakia Club
446 belgium MC0321
Maxim
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione 1 10:14:09,66 1 01:54:10 Fondclub Eeklo – Ramillies
447 belgium MC0359
Arona 028
Dirk Verstichelen 4 10:14:09,95 1 01:54:10 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
448 south africa MC0005
Top Feathers
Team Petrus van Eeden 3 10:14:09,96 1 01:54:10 South Africa Club
449 england MC0678
Patruna
Joseph Dunning 2 10:14:22,95 1 01:54:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
450 germany MC2391
Turbo Edge
Team Klaas & Sohn 8 10:14:23,60 1 01:54:24 Rietberg Club
451 gran canaria MC1359
Maddiston
Francisco Montes Santos 1 10:14:23,65 1 01:54:24 Ciudad Alta
452 england MC1638
Avoce 055
Nick Bradford 2 10:14:24,25 1 01:54:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
453 polska MC2400
Three Wonders
Team Lorek & Losinski 1 10:14:26,40 1 01:54:26 Polonia
454 denmark MC2044
Flamingo Kid
Team Jutland 2 10:14:29,40 1 01:54:29 Denmark Club
455 netherlands MC1162
Loopneus
Team Van der Heide – Napoleon 3 10:14:31,45 1 01:54:31 Holland Pigeons Club
456 fuerteventura MC0837
Enikoe
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna 1 10:14:40,20 1 01:54:40 Gran Tarajal
457 germany MC2465
Yenni
Team Klaas & Sohn 9 10:14:41,30 1 01:54:41 Rietberg Club
458 polska MC0999
Maria D
Team Swiecicki & Zajac 5 10:14:44,40 1 01:54:44 Polonia
459 belgium MC1654
Rudy Terminator 1
Team Segers & Coppens 2 10:14:47,90 1 01:54:48 Denderbond Ninove
460 polska MC1166
Oso
Team Lepuch IKD 2 10:14:50,50 1 01:54:50 Polonia
461 belgium MC1649
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon 6 10:15:05,60 1 01:55:06 Club Olijftak Maaseik
462 italia MC2501
Santa Gloria
Giuseppe Patti 3 10:15:07,85 1 01:55:08 Italia
463 slovakia MC0819
Aron
Team Viglas JJM 1 10:15:08,35 1 01:55:08 Slovakia Club
464 slovakia MC0654
Mikro
Team Migo 1 10:15:11,50 1 01:55:12 Slovakia Club
465 polska MC1896
Timothy Chu
Dariusz Skawinski 8 10:15:18,30 1 01:55:18 Polonia
466 italia MC2498
Berenice
Renato Cantu 5 10:15:28,85 1 01:55:29 Italia
467 netherlands MC0129
Ohrpeus
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil 3 10:15:31,25 1 01:55:31 Holland Pigeons Club
468 netherlands MC0288
Missy
Team John Rimmelzwaan 5 10:15:34,90 1 01:55:35 Holland Pigeons Club
469 switzerland MC0866
Cosmo 61
Team Alp Race 10 10:15:35,60 1 01:55:36 Suiza
470 netherlands MC0423
Dave
Team Hageman & Liplijn 3 10:15:35,90 1 01:55:36 Holland Pigeons Club
471 turkey MC1974
Akhisar
Team Emrullah Oraloglu 2 10:15:37,65 1 01:55:38 Turkey Flying Club
472 austria MC2311
Second Chance
Heinz Kainersdorfer 1 10:15:42,80 1 01:55:43 Pigeon Club Austria South
473 hungary MC0854
Vili
Jozsef Kovacs 5 10:15:44,25 1 01:55:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
474 belgium MC0367
Suki
Roger Mertens 1 10:15:47,95 1 01:55:48 Fond Wallonie
475 switzerland MC2513
Cat
Martin Ruedi 3 10:15:55,40 1 01:55:55 Suiza
476 gran canaria MC1244
Michaels Hope
Team Maspalomas 1 10:15:56,55 1 01:55:57 C.C. ANSITE
477 bulgaria MC1292
Eti Gross Master
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi 1 10:15:57,25 1 01:55:57 Bulgaria Club
478 england MC0175
Lucky
Team Goldsmith Lofts 3 10:15:58,05 1 01:55:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
479 south africa MC0040
Blue Thando
Team Samuels Loft 4 10:15:58,10 1 01:55:58 South Africa Club
480 belgium MC0997
Paris
Team Breese Pigeons Friends 3 10:15:58,20 1 01:55:58 Club Olijftak Maaseik
481 belgium MC1217
Japon
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin 1 10:15:58,80 1 01:55:59 Belgium Club
482 slovakia MC0682
Greg 821
Team Greg 10 10:15:59,20 1 01:55:59 Slovakia Club
483 netherlands MC0345
Frysian Dragoness
Sjaak Buwalda 3 10:16:00,90 1 01:56:01 Holland Pigeons Club
484 rumania MC1584
Vio 9
Viorel Gah 3 10:16:00,95 1 01:56:01 Romania
485 england MC0218
Angela
S. Marsh 5 10:16:01,95 1 01:56:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
486 slovakia MC0561
Miro
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro 2 10:16:02,25 1 01:56:02 Slovakia Club
487 slovakia MC0842
Beba
Team Zihlavnik 1 10:16:05,55 1 01:56:06 Slovakia Club
488 netherlands MC0122
Gizmo
Team John Rimmelzwaan 6 10:16:08,70 1 01:56:09 Holland Pigeons Club
489 belgium MC1657
Stoffel
Team Creemers & Zoon 7 10:16:10,10 1 01:56:10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
490 denmark MC2164
Rambo Junior
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen 5 10:16:11,65 1 01:56:12 Denmark Club
491 czech republic MC0590
Ilonka
Team Svoboda & Lekes 1 10:16:12,35 1 01:56:12 Czech Republic Club
492 netherlands MC0112
Beyonce
Team John Rimmelzwaan 7 10:16:13,40 1 01:56:13 Holland Pigeons Club
493 netherlands MC0300
Minos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil 4 10:16:14,10 1 01:56:14 Holland Pigeons Club
494 eeuu MC2146
Blessing
Team Cacofamily Loft 1 10:16:16,10 1 01:56:16 USA
495 gran canaria MC2008
Sidian
Team Maspalomas 2 10:16:22,80 1 01:56:23 C.C. ANSITE
496 slovakia MC1174
Timo
Team Zihlavnik 2 10:16:24,25 1 01:56:24 Slovakia Club
497 hungary MC1168
Josef 1
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert 3 10:16:24,45 1 01:56:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
498 belgium MC1261
Petoetje
Roger Mertens 2 10:16:27,20 1 01:56:27 Fond Wallonie
499 tenerife MC0916
Abracadabra
Antonio Mesa Díaz 1 10:16:27,25 1 01:56:27 C.C.Portuense
500 germany MC2405
Julia P
Team Klaas & Sohn 10 10:16:34,80 1 01:56:35 Rietberg Club
501 turkey MC1818
Azad
Mahmut Tas 1 10:16:41,20 1 01:56:41 Turkey Flying Club
502 england MC0156
Beldy
Abrahams Selwyn 1 10:16:44,10 1 01:56:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
503 sevilla MC0029
Blue Dun
Francisco Gutiérrez 2 10:16:45,10 1 01:56:45 ITALICENSE
504 netherlands MC0434
Lippie
Team Hageman & Liplijn 4 10:16:46,55 1 01:56:47 Holland Pigeons Club
505 slovenia MC1712
Pesos
Team Vugi 4 10:16:46,85 1 01:56:47 Slovenia Club
506 tenerife MC0313
Esperanza 2
Team Herrera y Jaime 1 10:17:00,35 1 01:57:00 Adexe
507 italia MC2341
Bulgar
Team TNST 3 10:17:16,45 1 01:57:16 Italia
508 england MC0026
Mauri
A. Harker 2 10:17:16,55 1 01:57:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
509 england MC1335
Leroy
Team Amigos in Paradise 1 10:19:10,00 1 01:59:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
510 belgium MC0990
Jefke
Roger Mertens 3 10:19:10,80 1 01:59:11 Fond Wallonie
511 slovakia MC0588
Greg 804
Team Greg 11 10:19:17,05 1 01:59:17 Slovakia Club
512 polska MC2511
Bella Chiarra
Team Ganski & Lewandowski 1 10:19:17,50 1 01:59:18 Polonia
513 norway MC2438
Pinky
Rolf Helge Aspen 1 10:19:18,35 1 01:59:18 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
514 turkey MC1711
Barkin
Karakurt Koroglu 1 10:19:18,45 1 01:59:18 Turkey Flying Club
515 belgium MC1387
Jorges Boy
Team Buyl & Howells 4 10:19:18,90 1 01:59:19 Denderbond Ninove
516 england MC0067
Dulcinea
A. Harker 3 10:19:19,65 1 01:59:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
517 ireland MC0133
Highway Celtic Jet
Team Highway Lofts 1 10:19:22,40 1 01:59:22 Irish Homing Union
518 germany MC2322
Dossari Promise
Team SG Kronert Jung 1 10:19:23,30 1 01:59:23 Germany Club
519 rumania MC1345
Vlad Tepes
Team Tanase & Paul 3 10:19:25,70 1 01:59:26 Romania
520 slovakia MC0592
Aquarius
Team Viglas JJM 2 10:19:26,75 1 01:59:27 Slovakia Club
521 belgium MC0308
Carres
David Jacobs 1 10:19:28,10 1 01:59:28 Fond Wallonie
522 polska MC1115
Berrie
Lukasz Sprycha 3 10:21:05,80 1 02:01:06 Polonia
523 eeuu MC2126
A Selection
Bryan P. Wilkerson 1 10:21:10,20 1 02:01:10 USA
524 belgium MC1882
LPS-17-10
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing 5 10:21:10,21 1 02:01:10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
525 belgium MC1154
Soraya
Team Kempische duif Bree 5 10:21:11,60 1 02:01:12 Belgium Club
526 turkey MC1739
Emin 279
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu 2 10:21:21,65 1 02:01:22 Turkey Flying Club
527 netherlands MC0098
JJJ 013
Johan & Jelte Jan Hopman 1 10:21:22,15 1 02:01:22 Holland Pigeons Club
528 belgium MC1871
LPS 17-21
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing 6 10:21:41,40 1 02:01:41 Club Olijftak Maaseik
529 hungary MC0793
Jldi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 12 10:21:42,70 1 02:01:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
530 austria MC0657
Neptune 2264
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer 6 10:21:43,10 1 02:01:43 VRV – Oberoesterreich
531 gran canaria MC1593
Eilers Brew
Team Farallon 5 10:21:47,30 1 02:01:47 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
532 netherlands MC0427
Dommel
Team Hageman & Liplijn 5 10:21:49,35 1 02:01:49 Holland Pigeons Club
533 wales MC1662
Charis
Team P. K. Lofts 2 10:22:12,95 1 02:02:13 Wales Club
534 polska MC0962
Lazarus
Grzegorz Szymanski 3 10:22:13,20 1 02:02:13 Polonia
535 england MC1641
Spartacus
Team Dorin & Iosif Motac 1 10:22:42,95 1 02:02:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
536 eeuu MC1539
Benji
Jose Crisostomo 1 10:22:43,55 1 02:02:44 USA
537 czech republic MC0798
Without Me
Lubomir Kubacek 3 10:22:46,25 1 02:02:46 Czech Republic Club
538 tenerife MC0777
Gigy
José Martín González 1 10:22:51,70 1 02:02:52 Abona Sur
539 england MC1957
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate 5 10:24:01,85 1 02:04:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540 netherlands MC0330
Monza
Team Hageman & Liplijn 6 10:24:05,40 1 02:04:05 Holland Pigeons Club
541 denmark MC2051
Slakken
Team Ulrik & Claus 1 10:24:18,80 1 02:04:19 Denmark Club
542 netherlands MC0280
Sunlight Wonder
E. van Aalten 1 10:24:29,60 1 02:04:30 Holland Pigeons Club
543 belgium MC0402
Kazan
Roger Mertens 4 10:24:30,75 1 02:04:31 Fond Wallonie
544 slovakia MC1082
Lea
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska 2 10:26:08,45 1 02:06:08 Slovakia Club
545 netherlands MC2299
Frysian Chiffon
Sjaak Buwalda 4 10:28:46,80 1 02:08:47 Holland Pigeons Club
546 italia MC2337
Freddy
Renato Cantu 6 10:28:55,80 1 02:08:56 Italia
547 austria MC1746
Ayal
Benjamin Neag 9 10:30:49,80 1 02:10:50 Club Austria
548 germany MC0424
Saturn 2
Manfred Heidler 2 10:30:52,75 1 02:10:53 Germany Club
549 slovakia MC0586
Beny
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro 3 10:31:35,55 1 02:11:36 Slovakia Club
550 polska MC1458
Candy
Krzysztof Szkolny 3 10:32:14,05 1 02:12:14 Polonia
551 fuerteventura MC1891
Pacha
Francisco Díaz 2 10:33:17,30 1 02:13:17 Gran Tarajal
552 hungary MC1078
Velvet
Mihaly Barsony 1 10:36:10,85 1 02:16:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
553 belgium MC0370
Lionel
Team Bruninx Roger & Co 2 10:36:43,85 1 02:16:44 Belgium Club
554 italia MC2113
Marvin
Renato Cantu 7 10:36:45,30 1 02:16:45 Italia
555 belgium MC0384
De citroenvlinder
Team Belgium’s Finest 3 10:36:47,25 1 02:16:47 Lembeek Club – Belgium
556 belgium MC1427
Denise
Team Loft Marina 1 10:36:47,85 1 02:16:48 Belgium Club
557 turkey MC1840
Turan
Halil Seyhan 3 10:36:48,15 1 02:16:48 Turkey Flying Club
558 wales MC0135
Wing Lawk
Team Big Dreamers 3 10:36:48,70 1 02:16:49 Wales Club
559 netherlands MC1164
Red Bliksem
Team One Loft 9 10:36:48,85 1 02:16:49 Holland Pigeons Club
560 netherlands MC0257
Bonnie Blue
Team John Rimmelzwaan 8 10:36:49,80 1 02:16:50 Holland Pigeons Club
561 gran canaria MC1310
Canelita
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy 7 10:36:50,80 1 02:16:51 Club Los Socios
562 rumania MC1248
Brutus
Alexa Iacob 1 10:36:51,75 1 02:16:52 Romania
563 england MC0145
Prinz
Team Goldsmith Lofts 4 10:36:52,00 1 02:16:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
564 rumania MC1226
Nini 238
Team Nini & Pitea 2 10:36:54,80 1 02:16:55 Romania
565 italia MC2062
Adry
Team TNST 4 10:36:54,95 1 02:16:55 Italia
566 england MC1639
Pauls Treasure
Team Paul Smith Syndicate 6 10:37:00,00 1 02:17:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
567 belgium MC2316
Xantia
Jose Hoes 2 10:37:08,85 1 02:17:09 Fondclub Loft 24
568 turkey MC1718
Barkin
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram 2 10:37:24,05 1 02:17:24 Turkey Flying Club
569 polska MC1535
Kiwi
Dariusz Skawinski 9 10:37:25,10 1 02:17:25 Polonia
570 hungary MC0566
Little Cup 4.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert 4 10:37:27,35 1 02:17:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
571 gran canaria MC1578
Dadik
Team Farallon 6 10:37:32,40 1 02:17:32 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
572 belgium MC1450
Martha 4
Team Diamond Ladies 2 10:37:35,35 1 02:17:35 Club Olijftak Maaseik
573 galicia MC0041
Ginny
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez 2 10:37:55,70 1 02:17:56 MARIÑAS ALTAS
574 slovakia MC2166
Flintstone
Miroslav Blasko 1 10:38:15,75 1 02:18:16 Slovakia Club
575 gran canaria MC1270
Yahvé & Oliveiro
Team Gran Canaria 2 10:38:18,05 1 02:18:18 Club Los Socios
576 belgium MC0361
Uriah
A. en C. Roels 4 10:38:39,00 1 02:18:39 Belgium Club
577 norway MC2093
Spider 73
Team Helgesen Racing 2 10:39:14,75 1 02:19:15 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
578 tenerife MC1680
Fiona
Team Achaman el Pincho 2 10:40:55,00 1 02:20:55 Adexe

Bir Cevap Yazın

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d blogcu bunu beğendi: