Derby Arona -Tenerife 2018 -SEMIFINAL 230 KM CAR RACE-3

Race information:
Date miércoles, 14 de marzo de 2018 Distance 230
Liberation time 08:15:00 Weather Sunny
Mode RACE Temp 23 º C
Status NO-Oficial Wind WNW – 15 Km/h
Pigeons sent 630 % Arrivals 61,26 %


List: 
386

 

Clas
1 turkey Kilic MC1773 Ahmet Cavdar 1 11:19:38,85 1 03:04:39 Turkey Flying Club
2 polska Nofretete MC0984 Lukasz Sprycha 1 11:19:39,75 1 03:04:40 Polonia
3 england Just the Job MC0099 Team Murray & Mills 1 11:19:42,20 1 03:04:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
4 austria Pluto 2274 MC0661 Team Garcia & Nagelhofer 1 11:19:42,85 1 03:04:43 VRV – Oberoesterreich
5 slovakia Greg 343 MC0826 Team Greg 1 11:19:43,75 1 03:04:44 Slovakia Club
6 polska Last Chance MC1887 Tomasz Wiczling 1 11:19:45,40 1 03:04:45 Polonia
7 germany Wardend Mags MC0457 Team Aa. Perle 1 11:19:45,85 1 03:04:46 Germany Club
8 germany Gagarin MC0440 Team Volmer & Wilpers 1 11:19:45,86 1 03:04:46 Münsterland
9 czech republic Jednicka MC0776 Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek 1 11:19:49,05 1 03:04:49 Czech Republic Club
10 switzerland Cosmo 61 MC0866 Team Alp Race 1 11:19:49,25 1 03:04:49 Suiza
11 belgium Princess MC1408 Team Diamond Ladies 1 11:19:49,40 1 03:04:49 Club Olijftak Maaseik
12 denmark Amany MC2139 Henrik Meldgaard 1 11:19:50,75 1 03:04:51 Denmark Club
13 hungary Tibcsi MC1043 Jozsef Kovacs 1 11:19:50,95 1 03:04:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
14 belgium Rita MC1620 Team Fam-Steyvers 1 11:19:51,20 1 03:04:51 Belgium Club
15 belgium De Jos MC1465 Team Red Devils Racing 1 11:19:51,45 1 03:04:51 Club Olijftak Maaseik
16 polska Hungry Eyes MC1486 Andrzej Jankowski 1 11:19:52,10 1 03:04:52 Polonia
17 belgium Marie-Julie MC0940 Team Breese Pigeons Friends 1 11:19:52,95 1 03:04:53 Club Olijftak Maaseik
18 belgium Georges MC1949 Team de Wilde & van Driessche 1 11:19:53,95 1 03:04:54 Belgium Club
19 netherlands Mr. Payo MC0924 Team Soepboer 1 11:19:53,96 1 03:04:54 Holland Pigeons Club
20 slovenia Marquez MC1815 Team Vugi 1 11:19:55,10 1 03:04:55 Slovenia Club
21 rumania Quintana MC1318 Florin Scutaru 1 11:19:58,20 1 03:04:58 Romania
22 germany Percy MC0489 Paul-Heinz Wesjohann 1 11:19:58,65 1 03:04:59 Oberfranken Club
23 germany No Wonder MC0871 Team B & G Racing Behrens-Greinert 1 11:19:59,50 1 03:05:00 Germany Club
24 germany Auron MC0886 Team SG Gebr. Reinhard 1 11:20:00,85 1 03:05:01 Lahntal Club
25 england Princess Waggy MC0215 Team Trainspotters 1 11:20:01,80 1 03:05:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
26 austria Ayal MC1746 Benjamin Neag 1 11:20:01,85 1 03:05:02 Club Austria
27 rumania Olimpyu MC1274 Team Tanase & Paul 1 11:20:08,65 1 03:05:09 Romania
28 england Four – Nine MC1562 Team W and S Sweet 1 11:20:09,00 1 03:05:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
29 netherlands Generaal Smurf MC2461 Team Comb. van den Berg 1 11:20:11,05 1 03:05:11 Holland Pigeons Club
30 belgium Simona 2 MC1156 Team Kempische duif Bree 1 11:20:21,70 1 03:05:22 Belgium Club
31 hungary Velvet MC1078 Mihaly Barsony 1 11:21:03,75 1 03:06:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
32 germany Roman MC0920 Bernhard Bulten 1 11:21:07,20 1 03:06:07 Germany Club
33 england Cherry MC0436 J. Cox 1 11:21:10,30 1 03:06:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
34 bahrain Al Kooheji 1 MC2561 Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji 1 11:21:14,35 1 03:06:14 Bahrain Pigeon Union
35 slovakia Drejka MC1071 Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea 1 11:21:18,00 1 03:06:18 Slovakia Club
36 czech republic Stodola MC0827 Team Bouchal 1 11:24:11,25 1 03:09:11 Czech Republic Club
37 wales No Surrender MC2033 Team Welsh Hopefuls 1 11:24:18,60 1 03:09:19 Wales Club
38 austria Venus 2271 MC0801 Team Garcia & Nagelhofer 2 11:25:09,45 1 03:10:09 VRV – Oberoesterreich
39 hungary Isti MC0686 Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 1 11:25:09,65 1 03:10:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
40 italia Marvin MC2113 Renato Cantu 1 11:25:10,95 1 03:10:11 Italia
41 wales Boomerang 88 MC0234 Team Tom & Gaynor 1 11:25:13,25 1 03:10:13 Wales Club
42 netherlands Nadir MC0333 Team Twin Brothers Gelderland 1 11:25:18,40 1 03:10:18 Holland Pigeons Club
43 switzerland Jacky MC0525 Team Alp Race 2 11:25:31,80 1 03:10:32 Suiza
44 rumania Red Gloria MC1788 Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa 1 11:25:32,00 1 03:10:32 Romania
45 belgium Arona 030 MC0381 Dirk Verstichelen 1 11:25:35,85 1 03:10:36 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
46 belgium Arona 029 MC0325 Dirk Verstichelen 2 11:25:36,10 1 03:10:36 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
47 germany Ichabod MC2406 Team Klaas & Sohn 1 11:25:36,40 1 03:10:36 Rietberg Club
48 netherlands Shadow MC0150 Team John Rimmelzwaan 1 11:25:36,65 1 03:10:37 Holland Pigeons Club
49 czech republic Take on Me MC0598 Lubomir Kubacek 1 11:25:37,10 1 03:10:37 Czech Republic Club
50 italia Delfino 2 MC2403 Team TNST 1 11:25:42,35 1 03:10:42 Italia
51 bulgaria Adakar MC1352 Team Vicont & Vicontesa 1 11:25:59,00 1 03:10:59 Bulgaria Club
52 polska Onyx MC1103 Lukasz Sprycha 2 11:26:01,55 1 03:11:02 Polonia
53 hungary Itsván MC0726 Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 2 11:26:04,40 1 03:11:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
54 netherlands Black Bliksem MC0875 Team One Loft 1 11:26:05,10 1 03:11:05 Holland Pigeons Club
55 italia Riky MC2474 Grec Mihai Belei 1 11:26:08,45 1 03:11:08 Italia
56 hungary Sanya MC2038 Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 3 11:26:45,20 1 03:11:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
57 netherlands Eye In The Sky MC2397 Team Poelman – Kap 1 11:27:03,60 1 03:12:04 Holland Pigeons Club
58 hungary Zsanci MC0734 Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr. 1 11:27:05,00 1 03:12:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
59 polska Marciano MC1783 Team Morel 1 11:27:05,50 1 03:12:06 Polonia
60 italia Ramon MC2464 Renato Cantu 2 11:27:14,55 1 03:12:15 Italia
61 italia Stan MC2305 Team TNST 2 11:27:15,45 1 03:12:15 Italia
62 rumania Hercule MC1298 Pacleanu Sorin 1 11:27:18,15 1 03:12:18 Romania
63 germany Jameson MC2209 Team Schnellin 1 11:27:20,90 1 03:12:21 Sachsen Club
64 germany Julia P MC2405 Team Klaas & Sohn 2 11:27:21,55 1 03:12:22 Rietberg Club
65 netherlands Alle Oogies MC0398 Team Boekelo 1 11:27:47,45 1 03:12:47 Holland Pigeons Club
66 polska Vago MC1970 Andrzej Jankowski 2 11:27:52,85 1 03:12:53 Polonia
67 italia Evita MC2409 Renato Cantu 3 11:28:21,35 1 03:13:21 Italia
68 polska Sugar Foot MC1101 Team Swiecicki & Zajac 1 11:28:54,45 1 03:13:54 Polonia
69 italia Wilson MC2297 Grec Mihai Belei 2 11:28:56,95 1 03:13:57 Italia
70 switzerland Cat MC2513 Martin Ruedi 1 11:28:57,10 1 03:13:57 Suiza
71 austria B & B 2 MC1866 Team Bliege & Benjamin 1 11:29:03,80 1 03:14:04 Club Austria
72 polska Tibet MC1958 Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof 1 11:29:04,35 1 03:14:04 Polonia
73 gran canaria Canelita MC1310 Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy 1 11:29:08,65 1 03:14:09 Club Los Socios
74 galicia Jigsy MC0073 Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez 1 11:29:08,80 1 03:14:09 MARIÑAS ALTAS
75 rumania Brutus MC1248 Alexa Iacob 1 11:29:09,20 1 03:14:09 Romania
76 slovakia Noemka 429 MC0664 Team Evin Peter & Noemi 1 11:29:10,10 1 03:14:10 Slovakia Club
77 fuerteventura Enikoe MC0837 Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna 1 11:29:14,40 1 03:14:14 Gran Tarajal
78 germany Thunder Rose MC1122 Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski 1 11:34:05,05 1 03:19:05 Vogtland Club
79 polska Timothy Chu MC1896 Dariusz Skawinski 1 11:35:04,55 1 03:20:05 Polonia
80 gran canaria Maddiston MC1359 Francisco Montes Santos 1 11:35:05,15 1 03:20:05 Ciudad Alta
81 austria Sophie MC1272 Benjamin Neag 2 11:35:05,70 1 03:20:06 Club Austria
82 england Storm Cloud MC0097 Team Tumley Lofts Stud 1 11:35:06,05 1 03:20:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
83 italia Pheebe MC2377 Giuseppe Patti 1 11:35:06,40 1 03:20:06 Italia
84 england Muhammed MC2013 Danut Lucescu 1 11:35:06,75 1 03:20:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
85 austria Neptune 2264 MC0657 Team Garcia & Nagelhofer 3 11:35:08,45 1 03:20:08 VRV – Oberoesterreich
86 polska Lidia MC1492 Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof 2 11:35:09,05 1 03:20:09 Polonia
87 germany Saturn 5 MC0505 Manfred Heidler 1 11:35:09,10 1 03:20:09 Germany Club
88 netherlands Baby Smurf MC2098 Team Comb. van den Berg 2 11:35:10,10 1 03:20:10 Holland Pigeons Club
89 england Pauls Star MC1957 Team Paul Smith Syndicate 1 11:35:10,30 1 03:20:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
90 czech republic Heli MC1019 Team Konopik & Motre 1 11:35:12,50 1 03:20:12 Czech Republic Club
91 polska Lazarus MC0962 Grzegorz Szymanski 1 11:35:12,75 1 03:20:13 Polonia
92 italia Santa Gloria MC2501 Giuseppe Patti 2 11:35:14,40 1 03:20:14 Italia
93 england Angelinas Pride MC0220 A. Harker 1 11:35:14,50 1 03:20:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
94 wales Mar MC1602 Paul Bamford 1 11:35:15,95 1 03:20:16 Wales Club
95 slovakia Timo MC1174 Team Zihlavnik 1 11:35:16,90 1 03:20:17 Slovakia Club
96 belgium Claudia MC1800 Team Fam-Steyvers 2 11:35:31,85 1 03:20:32 Belgium Club
97 england Iulian MC1618 Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera 1 11:35:32,85 1 03:20:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
98 netherlands Young Many MC0893 Team One Loft 2 11:35:40,20 1 03:20:40 Holland Pigeons Club
99 england Masende MC0173 Team Nenlorrie 1 11:38:19,75 1 03:23:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100 germany Time Bandit 5 MC0515 Team Jörg Unglaube 1 11:38:20,00 1 03:23:20 Germany Club
101 switzerland Margy MC0310 Team Alp Race 3 11:38:20,55 1 03:23:21 Suiza
102 gran canaria Fran MC1333 Team Gran Canaria 1 11:38:21,75 1 03:23:22 Club Los Socios
103 denmark Aya MC2087 Team Henriksen 1 11:38:22,25 1 03:23:22 Denmark Club
104 gran canaria Dull Spineke MC1257 Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy 2 11:38:22,30 1 03:23:22 Club Los Socios
105 england Princess Warrior Returns MC1684 Team Fev Flyers 1 11:38:22,35 1 03:23:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106 italia Freddy MC2337 Renato Cantu 4 11:38:22,90 1 03:23:23 Italia
107 switzerland Russi MC2190 Izet Licina 1 11:38:23,40 1 03:23:23 Suiza
108 wales Rasbull 12 MC1667 Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk 1 11:38:23,75 1 03:23:24 Wales Club
109 rumania Bl. Stinghera MC2014 Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa 2 11:38:24,15 1 03:23:24 Romania
110 slovakia Geerinckx GPG MC1145 Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea 2 11:38:24,30 1 03:23:24 Slovakia Club
111 slovakia Noemi 398 MC0680 Team Evin Peter & Noemi 2 11:38:24,70 1 03:23:25 Slovakia Club
112 slovakia Rachel 409 MC0803 Team Evin Peter & Noemi 3 11:38:25,05 1 03:23:25 Slovakia Club
113 turkey Hilal MC1824 Halil Seyhan 1 11:38:25,20 1 03:23:25 Turkey Flying Club
114 netherlands Boss Ego MC2170 B. Goedee 1 11:38:25,25 1 03:23:25 Holland Pigeons Club
115 south africa Joachim MC0062 Team Petrus van Eeden 1 11:38:25,70 1 03:23:26 South Africa Club
116 turkey Asena MC1836 Halil Seyhan 2 11:38:25,75 1 03:23:26 Turkey Flying Club
117 netherlands Show Smurf MC2055 Team Comb. van den Berg 3 11:38:26,00 1 03:23:26 Holland Pigeons Club
118 rumania Vio 1 MC1714 Viorel Gah 1 11:38:26,10 1 03:23:26 Romania
119 netherlands Bullit MC2120 Team Soepboer 2 11:38:26,11 1 03:23:26 Holland Pigeons Club
120 india Sasikala MC2172 Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee 1 11:38:29,70 1 03:23:30 Royal Pigeon Society India
121 kuwait Eakht Shomokh MC2567 Nawaf Aldahoum 1 11:38:30,20 1 03:23:30 Kuwait Club
122 belgium Lara MC0951 Team Kempische duif Bree 2 11:38:32,45 1 03:23:32 Belgium Club
123 turkey Baris MC1829 Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo 1 11:38:33,95 1 03:23:34 Turkey Flying Club
124 germany Eggbert MC0431 Paul-Heinz Wesjohann 2 11:38:34,15 1 03:23:34 Oberfranken Club
125 polska LaMotta MC1508 Team Morel 2 11:38:35,30 1 03:23:35 Polonia
126 polska Cano MC1502 Dariusz Skawinski 2 11:38:35,31 1 03:23:35 Polonia
127 belgium Lise MC1126 Team Breese Pigeons Friends 2 11:38:35,50 1 03:23:36 Club Olijftak Maaseik
128 netherlands Rocky MC0946 Team One Loft 3 11:38:37,35 1 03:23:37 Holland Pigeons Club
129 netherlands Purple Bliksem MC1102 Team One Loft 4 11:38:40,45 1 03:23:40 Holland Pigeons Club
130 polska Lake Hills Sophia MC1878 Dariusz Skawinski 3 11:38:57,55 1 03:23:58 Polonia
131 polska Ultimate Best MC1525 Dariusz Skawinski 4 11:39:19,55 1 03:24:20 Polonia
132 hungary Micike MC0582 Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr. 2 11:39:27,20 1 03:24:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
133 tenerife Esperanza 2 MC0313 Team Herrera y Jaime 1 11:39:45,80 1 03:24:46 Adexe
134 gran canaria Yahvé & Oliveiro MC1270 Team Gran Canaria 2 11:42:15,55 1 03:27:16 Club Los Socios
135 hungary Patrick MC0652 Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert 1 11:42:40,00 1 03:27:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
136 austria Jupiter 2269 MC0751 Team Garcia & Nagelhofer 4 11:42:42,40 1 03:27:42 VRV – Oberoesterreich
137 slovakia Beba MC0842 Team Zihlavnik 2 11:42:44,05 1 03:27:44 Slovakia Club
138 england Banny MC0142 Andrei Antoce 1 11:42:45,75 1 03:27:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
139 switzerland Ash Winder MC0469 Team Alp Race 4 11:42:46,25 1 03:27:46 Suiza
140 wales Harry 385 MC1962 Team P. K. Lofts 1 11:42:46,40 1 03:27:46 Wales Club
141 netherlands Wilco MC0196 Team Van der Heide – Napoleon 1 11:42:51,80 1 03:27:52 Holland Pigeons Club
142 gran canaria Florida MC0860 Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy 3 11:42:51,81 1 03:27:52 Club Los Socios
143 gran canaria Odin MC1239 Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy 4 11:42:53,00 1 03:27:53 Club Los Socios
144 switzerland Ariana MC1111 Alexandre Peixoto 1 11:42:58,75 1 03:27:59 Suiza
145 polska Squek MC2050 Team Osko & Chwarzynski 1 11:43:39,75 1 03:28:40 Polonia
146 gran canaria Dominator MC1251 Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy 5 11:43:40,05 1 03:28:40 Club Los Socios
147 netherlands Canary 2 MC2092 Team Klein Falckenborg 1 11:43:40,35 1 03:28:40 Holland Pigeons Club
148 italia Lailas Choice MC2291 Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian 1 11:43:41,40 1 03:28:41 Italia
149 rumania Charity Gold MC1284 Team Pigeons360.com 1 11:43:42,75 1 03:28:43 Romania
150 belgium Lionel MC0370 Team Bruninx Roger & Co 1 11:43:43,75 1 03:28:44 Belgium Club
151 bosnia herzegovina Sara MC2493 Team Ivankovic & Jovovic 1 11:43:43,85 1 03:28:44 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
152 polska Greek Blue MC2012 Tomasz Wiczling 2 11:43:43,95 1 03:28:44 Polonia
153 rusia Nastja MC2198 Team Shatalov & Shebanin 1 11:43:44,15 1 03:28:44 Rusia Club
154 hungary Grutter MC0817 Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 4 11:43:44,30 1 03:28:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
155 polska Beautiful Oblivian MC0889 Michal Klassa 1 11:43:45,00 1 03:28:45 Polonia
156 denmark Silver Doughter MC2402 Team Anita & Tage Gravesen 1 11:43:46,20 1 03:28:46 Denmark Club
157 turkey Sultan MC1813 Ahmet Cavdar 2 11:43:47,35 1 03:28:47 Turkey Flying Club
158 belgium LPS 17-25 MC1428 Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing 1 11:43:47,80 1 03:28:48 Club Olijftak Maaseik
159 belgium PEC 252 MC2002 Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC 1 11:43:47,95 1 03:28:48 Fondclub Herent
160 netherlands Chin Chin MC0159 Caspar Lurvink 1 11:43:48,60 1 03:28:49 Holland Pigeons Club
161 tenerife Burnt Gold MC1357 Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo 1 11:43:48,95 1 03:28:49 GRAN FONDO
162 netherlands Red Bliksem MC1164 Team One Loft 5 11:43:49,00 1 03:28:49 Holland Pigeons Club
163 england Angela MC0218 S. Marsh 1 11:43:49,05 1 03:28:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164 slovenia Mandela MC1751 Team Vugi 2 11:43:50,15 1 03:28:50 Slovenia Club
165 germany Whos The Boss MC2007 Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz 1 11:43:51,15 1 03:28:51 Germany Club
166 polska Splinter MC1995 Tomasz Wiczling 3 11:43:52,30 1 03:28:52 Polonia
167 gran canaria Elsa MC1255 Team Carlos y Germán 1 11:43:54,30 1 03:28:54 C.C. ANSITE
168 switzerland Sindy MC2441 Martin Ruedi 2 11:43:57,75 1 03:28:58 Suiza
169 denmark Red Supermann MC2189 Team Anita & Tage Gravesen 2 11:44:00,90 1 03:29:01 Denmark Club
170 scotland Lady Mo MC1554 William Donachie 1 11:44:02,65 1 03:29:03 Scottish Homing Union
171 polska Roulette MC1928 Dariusz Skawinski 5 11:44:03,65 1 03:29:04 Polonia
172 belgium Adriano MC2271 Jose Hoes 1 11:44:04,35 1 03:29:04 Fondclub Loft 24
173 belgium PEC 238 MC1413 Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC 2 11:44:21,30 1 03:29:21 Fondclub Herent
174 italia Prince MC2417 Renato Cantu 5 11:44:26,75 1 03:29:27 Italia
175 belgium Black Melody MC0404 A. en C. Roels 1 11:44:28,05 1 03:29:28 Belgium Club
176 england Prince Waggy MC0095 Team Trainspotters 2 11:44:28,45 1 03:29:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177 belgium Esteban MC1938 Team Creemers & Zoon 1 11:45:40,55 1 03:30:41 Club Olijftak Maaseik
178 england Netty MC0201 Team Nenlorrie 2 11:46:19,50 1 03:31:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
179 switzerland Martin MC2105 Martin Ruedi 3 11:46:20,15 1 03:31:20 Suiza
180 austria Levi MC1253 Benjamin Neag 3 11:46:21,65 1 03:31:22 Club Austria
181 belgium T Vosje MC0408 Team Belgium’s Finest 1 11:46:22,25 1 03:31:22 Lembeek Club – Belgium
182 croatia Luna MC0696 Team Blazevic 1 11:46:23,55 1 03:31:24 Croatia Pigeon Club
183 czech republic Without Me MC0798 Lubomir Kubacek 2 11:46:24,50 1 03:31:24 Czech Republic Club
184 rumania Stipas MC1249 Nelu Burca 1 11:46:41,10 1 03:31:41 Romania
185 polska Oso MC1166 Team Lepuch IKD 1 11:46:47,70 1 03:31:48 Polonia
186 turkey Azad MC1818 Mahmut Tas 1 11:46:48,30 1 03:31:48 Turkey Flying Club
187 polska Berrie MC1115 Lukasz Sprycha 3 11:46:52,65 1 03:31:53 Polonia
188 south africa Top Feathers MC0005 Team Petrus van Eeden 2 11:46:53,30 1 03:31:53 South Africa Club
189 slovakia Finist MC0741 Team Silny J & L 1 11:46:55,20 1 03:31:55 Slovakia Club
190 germany Planets Pride MC0416 Team Volmer & Wilpers 2 11:47:49,45 1 03:32:49 Münsterland
191 rumania Red Wally MC1610 Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa 3 11:47:54,20 1 03:32:54 Romania
192 czech republic Life Goes On MC1024 Lubomir Kubacek 3 11:48:59,15 1 03:33:59 Czech Republic Club
193 netherlands Little Foot MC0025 Team John Rimmelzwaan 2 11:49:03,15 1 03:34:03 Holland Pigeons Club
194 slovakia Greg 017 MC1135 Team Greg 2 11:49:16,60 1 03:34:17 Slovakia Club
195 hungary Istibe MC0712 Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 5 11:49:17,85 1 03:34:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
196 england Pauls Ambition MC1385 Team Paul Smith Syndicate 2 11:49:19,95 1 03:34:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
197 south africa Sharpie MC0056 Team Samuels Loft 1 11:49:20,50 1 03:34:20 South Africa Club
198 polska Bella Chiarra MC2511 Team Ganski & Lewandowski 1 11:49:21,70 1 03:34:22 Polonia
199 turkey Turan MC1840 Halil Seyhan 3 11:49:22,15 1 03:34:22 Turkey Flying Club
200 belgium Favorit 215 MC1401 Filip de Smedt 1 11:49:24,70 1 03:34:25 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
201 gran canaria Wizzard MC1570 Team Farallon 1 11:49:24,85 1 03:34:25 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
202 wales Jungle Prince MC1558 Team Rhondda Rockets 1 11:49:26,70 1 03:34:27 Wales Club
203 netherlands Guadalupe MC2444 B. Goedee 2 11:49:27,05 1 03:34:27 Holland Pigeons Club
204 netherlands Biliksem Smurf MC2159 Team Comb. van den Berg 4 11:49:28,85 1 03:34:29 Holland Pigeons Club
205 gran canaria Fahys Pride MC2111 Team Farallon 2 11:49:29,40 1 03:34:29 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
206 germany Gala MC2427 Team Klaas & Sohn 3 11:49:29,45 1 03:34:29 Rietberg Club
207 baleares Nadal MC0779 Team Ciutadellencs 1 11:49:30,45 1 03:34:30 C.C.Ciutadella
208 netherlands Beyonce MC0112 Team John Rimmelzwaan 3 11:49:53,50 1 03:34:54 Holland Pigeons Club
209 rumania Bak 045 MC1542 Marius Iulian Sepciuc 1 11:49:57,00 1 03:34:57 Romania
210 netherlands Pythagoras MC0107 Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil 1 11:49:57,10 1 03:34:57 Holland Pigeons Club
211 england David MC0194 S. Marsh 2 11:50:19,40 1 03:35:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
212 scotland Vigano MC0832 Team Tommy2Sheds 1 11:50:21,60 1 03:35:22 Scottish Homing Union
213 germany Daddy MC2203 Team Schnellin 2 11:50:56,80 1 03:35:57 Sachsen Club
214 austria Noah MC1859 Benjamin Neag 4 11:50:57,70 1 03:35:58 Club Austria
215 kuwait Kuwait 4 MC2571 Thamer Rashed 1 11:51:02,95 1 03:36:03 Kuwait Club
216 switzerland Blue Asadi MC0514 Team Alp Race 5 11:51:04,40 1 03:36:04 Suiza
217 polska Supreme Sovereign MC1124 Grzegorz Szymanski 2 11:52:37,70 1 03:37:38 Polonia
218 england Mauri MC0026 A. Harker 2 11:53:08,55 1 03:38:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
219 netherlands Fighter MC1123 Team One Loft 6 11:54:49,40 1 03:39:49 Holland Pigeons Club
220 belgium Maxim MC0321 Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione 1 11:54:50,45 1 03:39:50 Fondclub Eeklo – Ramillies
221 wales Ciro MC1627 Michael Cook 1 11:54:51,05 1 03:39:51 Wales Club
222 wales Mor Anodd MC0043 Team Big Dreamers 1 11:54:51,95 1 03:39:52 Wales Club
223 polska Brahms MC1457 Dariusz Skawinski 6 11:56:03,80 1 03:41:04 Polonia
224 slovakia Fredi MC0675 Ivan Blasko 1 11:56:05,00 1 03:41:05 Slovakia Club
225 eeuu Mutaito MC0338 Robert Longid 1 11:56:05,60 1 03:41:06 USA
226 sevilla Birra MC0708 Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George 1 11:56:06,25 1 03:41:06 ITALICENSE
227 belgium LPS 17-21 MC1871 Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing 2 11:56:07,00 1 03:41:07 Club Olijftak Maaseik
228 rumania Angela MC1313 Constantin Banu 1 11:56:08,00 1 03:41:08 Romania
229 belgium Petoetje MC1261 Roger Mertens 1 11:56:08,70 1 03:41:09 Fond Wallonie
230 gran canaria Encarna MC1038 Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy 6 11:56:20,30 1 03:41:20 Club Los Socios
231 belgium Jolyon MC1470 Team Creemers & Zoon 2 11:57:09,30 1 03:42:09 Club Olijftak Maaseik
232 netherlands Paloma MC1163 Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink 1 11:57:11,70 1 03:42:12 Holland Pigeons Club
233 wales Sweep MC0143 Team Welsh Hopefuls 2 11:57:14,60 1 03:42:15 Wales Club
234 rumania Nini 237 MC1259 Team Nini & Pitea 1 11:57:16,20 1 03:42:16 Romania
235 germany Lola 1 MC2181 Team Fam. Flonta 1 11:57:17,10 1 03:42:17 Germany Club
236 polska Trevo MC0350 Piotr Pepel 1 11:57:17,50 1 03:42:18 Polonia
237 asturias Trufa 5 MC0795 Team Dionisio & Pandiella 1 11:57:17,70 1 03:42:18 R.C. Oviedo
238 netherlands Frysian Dragoness MC0345 Sjaak Buwalda 1 11:57:17,75 1 03:42:18 Holland Pigeons Club
239 hungary Jldi MC0793 Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 6 11:57:18,00 1 03:42:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
240 germany Sonny MC0480 Team Volmer & Wilpers 3 11:57:20,05 1 03:42:20 Münsterland
241 slovakia Lea MC1082 Team Van Helsing & Tomaska 1 11:57:22,50 1 03:42:22 Slovakia Club
242 england Jean MC0198 S. Marsh 3 11:57:26,65 1 03:42:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
243 belgium Queen Mary MC1622 Team Buyl & Howells 1 11:57:27,35 1 03:42:27 Denderbond Ninove
244 germany Delta MC0298 Team Zumdiek 1 11:57:29,60 1 03:42:30 Germany Club
245 rumania Vio 9 MC1584 Viorel Gah 2 11:57:32,45 1 03:42:32 Romania
246 england Pauls Treasure MC1639 Team Paul Smith Syndicate 3 11:57:32,50 1 03:42:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
247 turkey Sila MC1857 Ihsan Sariyer 1 11:57:56,50 1 03:42:56 Turkey Flying Club
248 polska Kiwi MC1535 Dariusz Skawinski 7 11:57:56,65 1 03:42:57 Polonia
249 hungary Tete MC0749 Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea 7 11:58:04,55 1 03:43:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
250 netherlands Ohrpeus MC0129 Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil 2 11:58:24,70 1 03:43:25 Holland Pigeons Club
251 polska Florinda MC1121 Team Lepuch IKD 2 11:58:26,00 1 03:43:26 Polonia
252 rumania CH Ela MC1543 Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa 4 11:58:27,45 1 03:43:27 Romania
253 netherlands Lippie MC0434 Team Hageman & Liplijn 1 11:58:29,75 1 03:43:30 Holland Pigeons Club
254 cordoba Tesoro MC0009 Dámaso Melero 1 11:58:45,00 1 03:43:45 Malagüeño
255 tenerife Fiona MC1680 Team Achaman el Pincho 1 11:59:41,05 1 03:44:41 Adexe
256 belgium Gallopin Garbage MC1877 Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC 3 11:59:42,75 1 03:44:43 Fondclub Herent
257 germany Yenni MC2465 Team Klaas & Sohn 4 11:59:44,15 1 03:44:44 Rietberg Club
258 netherlands Dave MC0423 Team Hageman & Liplijn 2 12:00:19,20 1 03:45:19 Holland Pigeons Club
259 slovakia Greg 803 MC1059 Team Greg 3 12:00:27,75 1 03:45:28 Slovakia Club
260 norway Pinky MC2438 Rolf Helge Aspen 1 12:00:30,25 1 03:45:30 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
261 turkey Barkin MC1718 Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram 1 12:00:33,20 1 03:45:33 Turkey Flying Club
262 sevilla Kirby MC0579 Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George 2 12:03:55,10 1 03:48:55 ITALICENSE
263 italia Bulgar MC2341 Team TNST 3 12:04:22,65 1 03:49:23 Italia
264 gran canaria Michaels Hope MC1244 Team Maspalomas 1 12:04:22,80 1 03:49:23 C.C. ANSITE
265 wales Wing Lawk MC0135 Team Big Dreamers 2 12:04:25,30 1 03:49:25 Wales Club
266 england Spartacus MC1641 Team Dorin & Iosif Motac 1 12:04:27,60 1 03:49:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267 netherlands Frysian Marine MC2295 Sjaak Buwalda 2 12:04:28,05 1 03:49:28 Holland Pigeons Club
268 netherlands Charger Girl MC0349 Team Gebr. Vieberink 1 12:04:28,20 1 03:49:28 Holland Pigeons Club
269 netherlands Hippocrates MC0229 Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil 3 12:04:32,50 1 03:49:32 Holland Pigeons Club
270 portugal Flesha MC0597 Manuel Antonio Guerreiro 1 12:04:32,55 1 03:49:33 Loulé – Portugal
271 netherlands Sunny MC0203 Team John Rimmelzwaan 4 12:04:39,85 1 03:49:40 Holland Pigeons Club
272 england The Master MC1677 Team I dont know 1 12:04:42,80 1 03:49:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
273 netherlands JJJ 013 MC0098 Johan & Jelte Jan Hopman 1 12:04:49,95 1 03:49:50 Holland Pigeons Club
274 austria Carmen MC1365 Benjamin Neag 5 12:05:14,65 1 03:50:15 Club Austria
275 germany Turbo Edge MC2391 Team Klaas & Sohn 5 12:05:18,55 1 03:50:19 Rietberg Club
276 germany Saturn 2 MC0424 Manfred Heidler 2 12:05:23,20 1 03:50:23 Germany Club
277 polska Candy Apple Red MC1937 Krzysztof Szkolny 1 12:05:26,50 1 03:50:26 Polonia
278 czech republic Rio MC0692 Roman Zlicar 1 12:06:00,60 1 03:51:01 Czech Republic Club
279 netherlands Libero MC0231 Caspar Lurvink 2 12:06:23,75 1 03:51:24 Holland Pigeons Club
280 belgium Caipirinha MC1850 Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC 4 12:06:30,70 1 03:51:31 Fondclub Herent
281 germany Lars MC2279 Team Schnellin 3 12:06:32,90 1 03:51:33 Sachsen Club
282 belgium Helena MC0954 Team Kempische duif Bree 3 12:06:34,15 1 03:51:34 Belgium Club
283 czech republic Plachetnice MC1148 Team Bouchal 2 12:06:34,90 1 03:51:35 Czech Republic Club
284 italia Indira MC2335 Renato Cantu 6 12:06:36,75 1 03:51:37 Italia
285 austria Gypsy One MC2429 Alois Wiefler 1 12:06:38,40 1 03:51:38 Club Austria
286 belgium Super Star MC2490 Team Geusens 1 12:06:38,55 1 03:51:39 Belgium Club
287 denmark Rambo Junior MC2164 Team Anita & Tage Gravesen 3 12:06:39,00 1 03:51:39 Denmark Club
288 netherlands Petra MC2344 Gerrit Knol 1 12:06:44,15 1 03:51:44 Holland Pigeons Club
289 rumania Dynamo MC1330 Team Pigeons360.com 2 12:06:44,35 1 03:51:44 Romania
290 scotland Mos Choice MC1925 William Donachie 2 12:06:45,35 1 03:51:45 Scottish Homing Union
291 belgium Sebastian MC1435 Team Creemers & Zoon 3 12:06:45,36 1 03:51:45 Club Olijftak Maaseik
292 netherlands Chocolate MC0935 Team Hooymans 1 12:06:47,80 1 03:51:48 Holland Pigeons Club
293 polska Berbatou MC0023 Ryszard Sas 1 12:06:48,30 1 03:51:48 Polonia
294 slovakia Noemka 422 MC0721 Team Evin Peter & Noemi 4 12:06:59,60 1 03:52:00 Slovakia Club
295 tenerife Hot Streak MC0757 Team Herrera y Jaime 2 12:07:04,70 1 03:52:05 Adexe
296 belgium LPS 17-12 MC1527 Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing 3 12:07:06,50 1 03:52:06 Club Olijftak Maaseik
297 scotland Little Miss Zwols MC0146 William Donachie 3 12:10:16,25 1 03:55:16 Scottish Homing Union
298 netherlands Frysian Chiffon MC2299 Sjaak Buwalda 3 12:10:23,00 1 03:55:23 Holland Pigeons Club
299 slovakia Aquarius MC0592 Team Viglas JJM 1 12:10:54,80 1 03:55:55 Slovakia Club
300 rumania Bak 042 MC1636 Marius Iulian Sepciuc 2 12:13:22,80 1 03:58:23 Romania
301 wales Llarch Tree Chris MC0202 Team Men of Gwent 1 12:13:34,70 1 03:58:35 Wales Club
302 polska Sugar Ray MC1708 Team Morel 3 12:13:44,90 1 03:58:45 Polonia
303 hungary Mixi MC0770 Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr. 3 12:13:52,60 1 03:58:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
304 italia Danny Boy MC2119 Ibrahim Stilian 1 12:13:54,95 1 03:58:55 Italia
305 netherlands Dommel MC0427 Team Hageman & Liplijn 3 12:14:00,25 1 03:59:00 Holland Pigeons Club
306 slovakia Despacito MC0671 Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea 3 12:17:36,00 1 04:02:36 Slovakia Club
307 austria Delia MC1336 Benjamin Neag 6 12:18:40,10 1 04:03:40 Club Austria
308 belgium Lewis MC1445 Team Creemers & Zoon 4 12:18:48,45 1 04:03:48 Club Olijftak Maaseik
309 germany Flames MC0479 Paul-Heinz Wesjohann 3 12:18:48,80 1 04:03:49 Oberfranken Club
310 italia Keira MC2253 Giuseppe Patti 3 12:18:50,25 1 04:03:50 Italia
311 netherlands Monza MC0330 Team Hageman & Liplijn 4 12:18:51,10 1 04:03:51 Holland Pigeons Club
312 belgium Blue Lagoon MC1504 Team Buyl & Howells 2 12:20:51,55 1 04:05:52 Denderbond Ninove
313 turkey Barkin MC1711 Karakurt Koroglu 1 12:20:51,75 1 04:05:52 Turkey Flying Club
314 denmark Moonstar MC2290 Team Helle & Jens Pedersen 1 12:20:52,20 1 04:05:52 Denmark Club
315 england Chase MC1936 Team Wilton & Son 1 12:20:52,85 1 04:05:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
316 netherlands Jose MC0253 Team Van der Heide – Napoleon 2 12:20:53,75 1 04:05:54 Holland Pigeons Club
317 turkey Instanbul MC1827 Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram 2 12:20:53,90 1 04:05:54 Turkey Flying Club
318 belgium Martha is here MC0887 Team Belgium’s Finest 2 12:20:53,91 1 04:05:54 Lembeek Club – Belgium
319 germany Last Chance MC2509 Team Fam. Flonta 2 12:20:54,25 1 04:05:54 Germany Club
320 belgium Daniil MC1456 Team Creemers & Zoon 5 12:20:54,26 1 04:05:54 Club Olijftak Maaseik
321 polska De Koonig MC1120 Team Swiecicki & Zajac 2 12:20:54,27 1 04:05:54 Polonia
322 south africa El Burro MC0060 Team Samuels Loft 2 12:23:53,05 1 04:08:53 South Africa Club
323 polska Achu MC1522 Dariusz Skawinski 8 12:25:24,35 1 04:10:24 Polonia
324 netherlands Carthino MC0240 Caspar Lurvink 3 12:26:42,35 1 04:11:42 Holland Pigeons Club
325 belgium Arona 023 MC0400 Dirk Verstichelen 3 12:28:37,05 1 04:13:37 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
326 italia Monika III MC1159 Team RSR 1 12:29:25,30 1 04:14:25 Italia
327 wales Nicky MC2215 Team Bargoed Boys 1 12:32:19,45 1 04:17:19 Wales Club
328 ireland Highway Celtic Jet MC0133 Team Highway Lofts 1 12:34:59,35 1 04:19:59 Irish Homing Union
329 denmark Frazier MC2218 Team Jutland 1 12:37:24,75 1 04:22:25 Denmark Club
330 england Fireball MC0272 Team Turtoi & Vasile 1 12:37:26,15 1 04:22:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
331 england Pauls Mission MC1548 Team Paul Smith Syndicate 4 12:37:31,55 1 04:22:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
332 slovakia Greg 392 MC0672 Team Greg 4 12:39:28,65 1 04:24:29 Slovakia Club
333 scotland Christina MC0406 William Donachie 4 12:39:30,60 1 04:24:31 Scottish Homing Union
334 netherlands Miss Two MC0996 Team Soepboer 3 12:41:16,25 1 04:26:16 Holland Pigeons Club
335 germany Samurai MC2404 Gabriel Valo 1 12:43:59,15 1 04:28:59 Germany Club
336 netherlands Sunshine MC0161 Team John Rimmelzwaan 5 12:55:09,80 1 04:40:10 Holland Pigeons Club
337 netherlands Junio Gladiator MC0992 Team One Loft 7 12:55:38,20 1 04:40:38 Holland Pigeons Club
338 south africa Brinkley MC0051 Team Petrus van Eeden 3 12:58:18,80 1 04:43:19 South Africa Club
339 slovakia Flintstone MC2166 Miroslav Blasko 1 13:02:56,85 1 04:47:57 Slovakia Club
340 wales Squeaky MC0190 Team Welsh Hopefuls 3 13:08:08,35 1 04:53:08 Wales Club
341 england Beldy MC0156 Abrahams Selwyn 1 13:12:16,25 1 04:57:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342 belgium PEC 100 MC1448 Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC 5 13:15:39,40 1 05:00:39 Fondclub Herent
343 netherlands Xoaring MC1007 Team Soepboer 4 13:28:11,50 1 05:13:12 Holland Pigeons Club
344 scotland Fly High MC1420 William Donachie 5 13:35:29,70 1 05:20:30 Scottish Homing Union
345 england Blue Cloud MC0233 Team Guys Lofts Elite 1 13:40:02,25 1 05:25:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
346 eeuu Clone Lass MC2277 Julio C. Ramírez 1 13:41:11,10 1 05:26:11 USA
347 netherlands Gizmo MC0122 Team John Rimmelzwaan 6 13:42:19,20 1 05:27:19 Holland Pigeons Club
348 england Lucky MC0175 Team Goldsmith Lofts 1 13:43:22,35 1 05:28:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
349 belgium Soraya MC1154 Team Kempische duif Bree 4 13:45:45,80 1 05:30:46 Belgium Club
350 hungary Little Cup 3. MC0847 Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert 2 13:54:36,30 1 05:39:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
351 wales Pure Gold MC1908 Paul Bamford 2 13:56:16,15 1 05:41:16 Wales Club
352 netherlands Hades MC0200 Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil 4 13:58:55,30 1 05:43:55 Holland Pigeons Club
353 eeuu Huayra MC0360 Team Siguaraya 1 14:26:04,15 1 06:11:04 USA
354 england Ivana MC0184 Andrei Antoce 2 14:26:09,25 1 06:11:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
355 germany Reinier Jn MC2345 Team Klaas & Sohn 6 14:38:08,40 1 06:23:08 Rietberg Club
356 germany Uh-oh MC0301 Team Volmer & Wilpers 4 14:39:19,90 1 06:24:20 Münsterland
357 england Colita MC0080 Andrei Antoce 3 14:50:56,20 1 06:35:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358 england Legend of Zelda MC0269 Team Mambo Boys 1 14:50:56,95 1 06:35:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
359 czech republic Baronka MC1070 Team Bouchal 3 14:51:02,50 1 06:36:02 Czech Republic Club
360 croatia Electro MC0581 Team Pudic Family 1 15:01:28,00 1 06:46:28 Croatia Pigeon Club
361 england Pauls Gold MC1569 Team Paul Smith Syndicate 5 15:11:56,05 1 06:56:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
362 rumania Aventador MC1349 Constantin Banu 2 15:33:44,00 1 07:18:44 Romania
363 england Patruna MC0678 Joseph Dunning 1 15:33:55,50 1 07:18:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364 england Avocet 054 MC1628 Nick Bradford 1 15:47:05,65 1 07:32:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
365 netherlands Minos MC0300 Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil 5 16:16:43,80 1 08:01:44 Holland Pigeons Club
366 wales Roxys rocket MC0277 Team P & L Robson 1 16:59:11,60 1 08:44:12 Wales Club
367 denmark Slakken MC2051 Team Ulrik & Claus 1 17:05:24,60 1 08:50:25 Denmark Club
368 slovakia Greg 821 MC0682 Team Greg 5 17:08:18,25 1 08:53:18 Slovakia Club
369 netherlands Wesley MC0952 Team Boekelo 2 17:51:48,10 1 09:36:48 Holland Pigeons Club
370 polska Candy MC1458 Krzysztof Szkolny 2 08:40:58,80 2 Polonia
371 rumania Vaughan MC1715 Team Familia Bacalu 1 09:15:21,90 2 Romania
372 switzerland Mimi MC2486 Izet Licina 2 09:17:42,35 2 Suiza
373 denmark Santa Cruz MC2350 Team M & C Hansen 1 09:17:58,45 2 Denmark Club
374 eeuu Benji MC1539 Jose Crisostomo 1 09:45:19,95 2 USA
375 gran canaria Marcelo MC1719 Team Farallon 3 09:52:29,70 2 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
376 belgium Kandy MC0369 A. en C. Roels 2 10:04:24,10 2 Belgium Club
377 polska Polish Pride 05 MC2147 Team Polish Pride 1 10:05:10,25 2 Polonia
378 polska Romanze MC1130 Grzegorz Szymanski 3 10:05:58,90 2 Polonia
379 fuerteventura Big Pav MC1760 Francisco Díaz 1 10:07:34,80 2 Gran Tarajal
380 wales Charis MC1662 Team P. K. Lofts 2 10:17:07,75 2 Wales Club
381 kuwait Bent Hamdan MC2584 Bader Aldahoum 1 10:27:59,05 2 Kuwait Club
382 netherlands Canary 1 MC2348 Team Klein Falckenborg 2 10:31:01,65 2 Holland Pigeons Club
383 germany Rusty MC0478 Paul-Heinz Wesjohann 4 10:37:18,45 2 Oberfranken Club
384 england Silversmith MC1961 Team Lanoak Lofts 1 10:57:09,95 2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
385 hungary Cup 2. MC0644 Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert 3 10:57:22,00 2 Hungary Pigeons Club
386 rumania Rolexx MC1290 Team Tanase & Paul 2 11:01:19,10 2 Romania

 

Bir Cevap Yazın

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d blogcu bunu beğendi: