CORABİA – WINTER – Final Race – Lisabon-500 Km

  • Final Race Lisabon-500 Km

  • Release Point: Montijo
  • Info: Relesed 7:30 portuguesse hour,8:30 spanish hour
    Temperature 19-26 Celsius degreeds
    wind S and SE 6-12 Km/h
  • Distance: 500 km       Release Time: 16.03.2019 08:30:00 (GMT +1:00)
  • basketed Pigeons: 303           arrived Pigeons: 88                           expected Pigeons: 215
Rank Fancier Team Country Pigeon Arrival Speed [m/min] Pigeon Name
1 Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton Team A Netherlands NL-18-1205883 16.03.2019 15:54:08.67 1125.7597 (A)
2 Bernhard Klueber Germany DV-7039-18-2220 16.03.2019 15:54:19.45 1125.3045
3 Petar & Kiril Raponski Bulgaria BG-18-26363 16.03.2019 17:15:35.81 951.2995 (A)
4 Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin Italy IT-18-411627 16.03.2019 17:15:39.05 951.2018 (A)
5 Josef Fleischer Germany DV-6276-18-1458 16.03.2019 17:55:35.49 884.0303
6 Familie Joekel Germany DV-7001-18-1076 16.03.2019 18:59:38.58 794.1008
7 KerekgyartoTamas Hungary HU-18-RD-147900 16.03.2019 19:49:20.50 736.0067
8 Nitu Robert Petre Italy IT-18-406613 17.03.2019 07:25:43.16 698.5979
9 Pavel Senohrabek Czech Republic CZ-065-18-740 17.03.2019 07:36:57.48 687.7976
10 Nicu Ros Spain ESP-18-193117 17.03.2019 07:44:20.86 680.8764
11 Dieter Bartczak Germany DV-4775-18-145 17.03.2019 07:45:06.03 680.1791 (A)
12 Spieker-Buehne-Markus Germany DV-2860-18-8024 17.03.2019 08:08:38.67 659.0702 (A)
13 Babinski-Potoczny Poland PL-017-18-2980 17.03.2019 08:32:05.24 639.3148 (A)
14 Karl-Heinz Wichert Germany DV-2618-18-926 17.03.2019 08:33:24.51 638.2366
15 Popovici Paul Austria AUT-602-18-1004 17.03.2019 08:51:49.10 623.5826 (A)
16 Petar & Kiril Raponski Bulgaria BG-18-26355 17.03.2019 08:54:19.57 621.6384
17 Team BOB France FR-18-403362 17.03.2019 09:09:26.84 610.1673
18 Radulescu Noni Romania RO-18-4054622 17.03.2019 09:20:41.84 601.9039 (A)
19 Maziarz Racing Team Poland PL-233-18-769 17.03.2019 09:37:40.11 589.8532 Hercules (A)
20 Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton Team A Netherlands NL-18-1205889 17.03.2019 09:44:46.55 584.9487
21 Voicu Leonard Romania RO-18-89852 17.03.2019 09:56:47.41 576.8409
22 TIBI United States ESP-18-131715 17.03.2019 10:07:41.94 569.6714
23 Kalimanci OLR Bulgaria TR-18-49020 17.03.2019 10:10:17.42 567.9944
24 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger Germany DV-5611-18-2686 17.03.2019 10:10:53.83 567.6031
25 Caspar Lurvink Netherlands NL-18-1548189 17.03.2019 10:13:57.89 565.6334
26 TIBI United States ESP-18-131669 17.03.2019 10:21:05.89 561.1054
27 Palitu Victor Republic Of Moldova MD-18-0170 17.03.2019 10:22:47.72 560.0388
28 Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton Team A Netherlands NL-18-1205895 17.03.2019 10:27:33.46 557.0673 (A)
29 Boddaert W.M.J.F Belgium BE-18-3100271 17.03.2019 10:31:56.75 554.3570
30 Dr.Henk De Weerd Pigeons Netherlands NL-18-1167417 17.03.2019 10:36:43.85 551.4316
31 Nitu Robert Petre Italy IT-18-398236 17.03.2019 10:52:08.26 542.2184
32 Lewandowski Kazimierz Poland PL-302-18-5144 17.03.2019 10:53:29.11 541.4272 (A)
33 De Rynstroom Netherlands NL-18-1720915 17.03.2019 10:56:48.05 539.4902
34 Bernhard Klueber Germany DV-7039-18-2210 17.03.2019 11:07:19.17 533.4360
35 Michal i Patryk Wrobel Poland PL-167-18-23812 17.03.2019 11:21:16.19 525.6132 (A)
36 Titi Piriu Tauben Germany DV-5186-18-1363 17.03.2019 11:24:14.31 523.9780
37 Viglidan Agoston Hungary AUT-602-18-1870 17.03.2019 11:38:06.87 516.4678 (A)
38 Radulescu Noni Romania RO-18-4054787 17.03.2019 12:00:15.52 504.9186
39 Slavko Kutlesa Austria AUT-319-18-717 17.03.2019 12:15:48.99 497.1086
40 Vencislav Tsvetkov Bulgaria BG-18-30802 17.03.2019 12:17:09.26 496.4482
41 Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton Team B Netherlands NL-18-1816795 17.03.2019 12:17:12.40 496.4224 (A)
42 Popovici Paul Austria AUT-602-18-2376 17.03.2019 12:20:22.86 494.8628
43 Bert Ploeg Netherlands NL-18-1470847 17.03.2019 12:47:03.16 482.1356
44 Andreica+Pitu Romania RO-18-4016378 17.03.2019 12:49:34.44 480.9662 (A)
45 Eirini OYK Greece GR-18-400521 17.03.2019 12:50:44.58 480.4260
46 Nicu Ros Spain ESP-18-193171 17.03.2019 12:59:04.65 476.6092
47 Team Schneider + Stefan Germany DV-0975-18-557 17.03.2019 13:16:06.10 468.9984
48 Team BOB France FR-18-403386 17.03.2019 13:24:57.75 465.1325
49 Banu Constantin Romania RO-18-2065774 17.03.2019 13:44:31.57 456.8187 (A)
50 Gebr. Kool Gelden Netherlands NL-18-1120902 17.03.2019 13:44:40.98 456.7532 (A)
51 Team Die Rothalbomber Germany DV-2741-18-171 17.03.2019 13:51:04.02 454.1050
52 Popovici Paul Austria AUT-602-18-1120 17.03.2019 13:53:53.87 452.9405 (A)
53 Calaretu Dragos + Podosu M Romania RO-18-2099382 17.03.2019 14:09:18.78 446.7026 (A+)
54 Csorba Team Hungary HU-RD-18-132882 17.03.2019 14:09:34.10 446.6007
55 Gebr. Kool Gelden Netherlands NL-18-1121093 17.03.2019 14:29:19.79 438.8545 (A)
56 Vintiloiu+Constantin Germany DV-2523-18-1296 17.03.2019 14:34:09.33 437.0035
57 Euro Alpin Romania RO-18-18934 17.03.2019 14:36:09.91 436.2373
58 De Rynstroom Netherlands NL-18-1720937 17.03.2019 14:45:21.90 432.7637
59 Balica Razvan Romania RO-18-391560 17.03.2019 15:07:10.70 424.7445
60 Popovici Paul Austria AUT-602-18-578 17.03.2019 15:23:17.81 419.0072
61 Sporting Pigeons Team Portugal POR-18-8459734 17.03.2019 15:38:46.05 413.6445
62 Team Ivan’s Corner & Stanimir Dimitrov Bulgaria BG-18-2668 17.03.2019 15:41:00.44 412.8794
63 Andreas Behlke Germany DV-0889-18-226 17.03.2019 15:58:18.29 407.0651
64 Team Joeperella Netherlands NL-18-1273172 17.03.2019 16:24:45.26 398.4844
65 Huig Van Duijn Netherlands NL-18-1025308 17.03.2019 16:40:06.64 393.6665
66 Per Ludviksen Norway NOR-80-18-1892 17.03.2019 17:37:26.65 376.6637
67 Antofie + Bartos Romania RO-18-1003622 17.03.2019 17:38:31.49 376.3573
68 Pavel Senohrabek Czech Republic CZ-065-18-738 17.03.2019 17:48:31.67 373.5447
69 Cimpean Sebastian Italy IT-18-408046 17.03.2019 18:15:07.44 366.2671 (A)
70 Comb.Schalen-van der Zhek Netherlands NL-18-1814347 17.03.2019 18:16:21.22 365.9375
71 Petar & Kiril Raponski Bulgaria BG-18-26300 17.03.2019 18:16:29.66 365.8998
72 Gherd+Miti Romania RO-18-572154 17.03.2019 18:17:00.91 365.7604
73 Pia & Jens Feldbak Denmark DAN-190-18-2759 17.03.2019 19:26:15.30 348.1276 (A)
74 Nikishin Vitalie Belarus BLR-18-0505 18.03.2019 07:35:12.68 332.1793
75 Ricky Loft NL Netherlands NL-18-1082651 18.03.2019 07:46:04.26 329.7999
76 Visser-Meijboom Netherlands NL-18-1736894 18.03.2019 10:19:47.02 299.4400
77 Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil Netherlands NL-18-1479627 18.03.2019 10:32:42.42 297.1403
78 Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton Team B Netherlands NL-18-1816721 18.03.2019 10:46:40.28 294.6947 (A)
79 Bucur Catalin & Evelyn Romania RO-18-2092450 18.03.2019 11:38:17.48 285.9935 (A)
80 Joerg Stemprock Germany DV-3250-18-684 18.03.2019 12:02:20.65 282.1122
81 Comb.P & S Verbeek Netherlands NL-18-1036761 18.03.2019 12:41:07.29 276.0720
82 Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk Germany DV-9564-18-121 18.03.2019 12:50:32.21 274.6443
83 Team N Romania RO-18-1003785 18.03.2019 12:58:49.74 273.3990
84 Team BOB France FR-18-403109 18.03.2019 13:38:36.65 267.5785
85 Hristo & Vangel Bulgaria BG-18-69007 18.03.2019 15:25:50.80 253.0561
86 Csorba Team Hungary HU-RD-18-132891 18.03.2019 15:53:38.64 249.5453
87 Reinhard Gebhardt Germany DV-2227-18-1788 19.03.2019 10:54:16.94 201.2654 (A)
88 Rosu Gheorghe Spain ESP-18-224788 19.03.2019 14:40:36.61 184.4603

Bir Cevap Yazın

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d blogcu bunu beğendi: