EUROPA MASTER 2019 -FİNAL

  • FINALE Release Point: Vama Veche – Zoll
  • Distance: 447 km Release Time: 19.09.2019 07:35:00 (GMT +3:00)
  • basketed Pigeons: 664 arrived Pigeons: 133 expected Pigeons: 531
RankFancierTeamCountryPigeonArrivalSpeed [m/min]Pigeon Name
1Alfons Klaas Team 1 FCI Team ADV – 0507 – 19 – 76219.09.2019 15:14:53.62971.9638
2Mykhsim Mutaz & Uori Nikitinka FCI Team ARUS -19 – 4252319.09.2019 15:15:49.12970.0128
3Team Germany Altmiks & Soudy FCI Team ADV- 05536 – 19 – 51919.09.2019 15:56:21.08891.5903
4Goetz Guenter Team 3 FCI Team ADV – 05136 – 19 – 81819.09.2019 15:56:22.65891.5438R2
5Comb. Poelman FCI Team A1241750 – NL-1919.09.2019 15:56:23.83891.5088Poelman 2
6Marian Paskov Team 2 FCI Team A67932 – Bulgaria – 1919.09.2019 15:56:24.09891.5011R1
7Cazacu Mihai FCI Team A238565 – RO – 1919.09.2019 15:56:26.76891.4220R1
8Altmiks – Soudy – Pigeons Team 1 FCI Team ADV- 05536 – 19 – 53319.09.2019 15:56:30.08891.3237
9Team My Loft.RO Team2 FCI Team A299901 – RO-1919.09.2019 15:56:30.51891.3109Channel 1 R1
10Brieftaubenfreunde OWL Team 1 FCI Team ADV 07200 – 19 – 63519.09.2019 15:56:36.64891.1294R2
11Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu FCI Team ARO – 19 – 63301819.09.2019 15:56:39.95891.0314R1
12Jankowski David FCI Team APL – 0193 – 19 – 953219.09.2019 15:56:43.16890.9364R2
13Roman Zlicar Team 3 FCI Team ACZ – 060 – 19 – 301619.09.2019 15:57:02.70890.3584Prodigy
14Harrie van Boxmeer FCI Team A1059569 – NL- 1919.09.2019 15:57:20.96889.8190
15Adrian & Magadja FCI Team A9120879 – Italia – 1919.09.2019 15:57:42.29889.1898
16Dr. Targatz Angela Team 3 FCI Team ADV – 07196 – 19 – 30219.09.2019 15:59:33.58885.9210R1
17Picleanu Sorin Team 2 FCI Team A000631 – RO – 1919.09.2019 16:00:55.76883.5226
18Samy Iacoban + Teo Andreica FCI Team A510641 – RO-1919.09.2019 16:01:03.49883.2977R2
19Pahnke – Gockel Team 2 FCI Team ADV – 06140 – 19 – 20419.09.2019 16:07:06.23872.8699
20Adlige Oberallgaeuer FCI Team ADV – 05186 – 19 – 18719.09.2019 16:07:06.24872.8696Dirty Diana
21Goetz Guenter Team 2 FCI Team ADV – 05136 – 19 – 89419.09.2019 16:07:14.66872.6304
22SG Grothe & Nixdorf Team 8 FCI Team CDV 03200 – 19 – 3119.09.2019 16:07:19.71872.4871
23Beniamin Neag Team 4 FCI Team BA – 602 – 19 – 110319.09.2019 16:07:32.65872.1200
24Cristi Serban FCI Team A906300 – RO – 1919.09.2019 16:07:41.06871.8815
25Hardy Kruger Team 2 FCI Team ADV – 07274 – 19 – 33519.09.2019 16:08:43.54870.1142Mondrian
26Mildner , Dr. & Marius Team 1 FCI Team ADV – 09302 – 19 – 6919.09.2019 16:08:56.06869.7609R1
27ZG Helios Switzerland FCI Team A5304 – CH-1919.09.2019 16:09:35.24868.6572
28Emiel Denys Team 1 FCI Team A3019448 – Belg – 1919.09.2019 16:11:26.90865.5270R1
29Deny & Alex Loft TM FCI Team A006308 – RO – 1919.09.2019 16:11:27.03865.5234R2
30Derby 16 Bursa Team 2 FCI Team A171624 – Turkey – 1919.09.2019 16:11:29.27865.4609R1
31Jochen + Nadine Huenten Team4 FCI Team BDV – 07274 – 19 – 52319.09.2019 16:16:36.10856.9758Marco R2
32Eduard Breckner Team FCI FCI Team ADV – 05329 – 19 – 14919.09.2019 16:19:40.62851.9527Aktiv von Grothe
33Balkanic Golden Race FCI Team ARO – 19 – 63303719.09.2019 16:21:08.65849.5770
34Team Sasse Welzel FCI Team ADV- 02739 – 19 – 10819.09.2019 16:24:21.99844.4055
35Hok Reijnen & Bolton Team 2 FCI Team A6065685- Belg – 1919.09.2019 16:24:43.72843.8282
36Alfons Klaas Team 4 FCI Team BDV – 0507 – 19 -79519.09.2019 16:27:17.82839.7568
37Team Ruhr – Thielen FCI Team ADV – 06892 – 19 – 22019.09.2019 16:27:20.25839.6929Essen 04 R2
38Team 1 Ostseerennen.de FCI Team ADV – 04657 – 19 – 15119.09.2019 16:27:21.73839.6540Harry 1
39Pahnke – Gockel Team 2 FCI Team ADV – 06140 – 19 – 21019.09.2019 16:27:22.90839.6232R1
40Brieftaubenfreunde OWL Team 4 FCI Team BDV – 0507 – 19 – 81619.09.2019 16:31:39.71832.9268
41Damian Emil Team 2 FCI Team AAU – 999 – 19- 4519.09.2019 16:32:16.74831.9700Speed 3 R1 activat de Balea Bogdan
42Adrian & Mogadja & Rosolino & Candela FCI Team A9016632 – Italy – 1919.09.2019 16:39:36.31820.7781
43Adlige Allgaeuer Team 1 FCI Team ADV- 05445 – 19 – 26619.09.2019 16:39:39.50820.6980
44Ferdinand Kuffer FCI Team ADV- 06769 – 19 – 19219.09.2019 16:40:27.97819.4825Rezerva
45Alexa Iacob FCI Team A1007318 – RO – 1919.09.2019 16:41:22.99818.1072
46KRMIVABEZECNA FCI Team ADV 05927 – 19 – 71919.09.2019 16:41:59.06817.2080Mr.Blois
47Cislaru Marius Team 1 FCI Team A3002818 – Belg – 1919.09.2019 16:43:41.96814.6538AMOR – C 818
48Derby 16 Bursa Team 2 FCI Team A171613 – Turkey – 1919.09.2019 16:45:15.78812.3388R2
49W. Heinz Dawo Team 1 FCI Team ADV – 06803 – 19 – 121319.09.2019 16:45:30.24811.9832
50Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty Team 1 FCI Team AGB – 19- V- 1791919.09.2019 16:46:16.85810.8390Tektite Dynasty R2
51ZG Helios Team 1 FCI Team ADV – 01777 – 19 – 39919.09.2019 16:47:54.65808.4486Rezerva
52Team Peixoto / Ribeiro FCI Team A1193 – CH -1919.09.2019 16:48:02.98808.2457F 508 R1
53Chiroiu Iulian Nicu FCI Team A947210 – RO – 1919.09.2019 16:51:47.37802.8169
54Iacob Marinel FCI Team A041203 – RO- 1919.09.2019 16:51:50.43802.7433
55Bogdan + Carciumaru FCI FCI Team A366388 – RO – 1919.09.2019 16:51:51.27802.7232
56Dimitar Zdravkov & Georgi Izvorski FCI Team A64198 – Bulgaria – 1919.09.2019 16:52:28.52801.8292R2
57Bogdan + Carciumaru FCI FCI Team A366399 – RO – 1919.09.2019 16:53:47.56799.9389
58Team Germany W.A. Waldow & S.Thiel FCI Team ADV- 04858 – 19 – 103119.09.2019 16:54:48.11798.4968R2
59Zdenek Pavlik Team Elisabeth FCI Team ADV 05927 – 19 – 74019.09.2019 16:55:24.01797.6443Messis Hope R1
60Matei + Ploscaru + Chiranu Team 2 FCI Team A157796 – ESP – 1919.09.2019 16:56:11.48796.5198R2
61Valya & Rosen Dobrevi Team 1 FCI Team A32042 – BG- 1919.09.2019 16:56:31.87796.0377Porsche R1
62Hotel Adelmann Team2 FCI Team ADV 06838 – 19 – 89519.09.2019 16:59:48.60791.4166Bodefeld 4
63Winkie Pigeons Team 1 FCI Team A89021 – ESP – 1919.09.2019 17:01:19.24789.3055
64Zdenek Pavlik FCI Team ADV 05927 – 19 – 76919.09.2019 17:02:19.23787.9144Miss Gold R1
65Meister der Elemente Team 1 FCI Team ADV – 04116 – 19 – 91019.09.2019 17:03:57.13785.6548Cordula
66Team Coldea Basch FCI Team A360200 – RO – 1919.09.2019 17:07:24.36780.9142
67A.W.W. Team 2 FCI Team ADV – 06110 – 19 – 13319.09.2019 17:08:48.92778.9963
68Karl-Heinz Wichert Team 1 FCI Team ADV – 2618 – 19 – 32319.09.2019 17:09:13.87778.4321
69Avraam Matei Team FCI FCI Team A475659 – RO – 1919.09.2019 17:11:35.62775.2426
70Tugui Andrea FCI Team A475855 – RO- 1919.09.2019 17:14:05.74771.8932R2 activat de Balea Bogdan
71Crescatoria Forum Team 3 FCI Team A467057 – UCP – 1919.09.2019 17:14:08.48771.8323R2
72Mustatea Adrian FCI Team A070795 – RO – 1919.09.2019 17:15:25.92770.1161Aktiv von Grothe
73Cislaru Marius Team 1 FCI Team A3002820 – Belg – 1919.09.2019 17:25:42.90756.7101AMOR-C820 R1
74Markus Schumacher FCI Team ADV – 03095 – 19 – 25419.09.2019 17:26:32.84755.6454
75Bucur Catalin + Evelin FCI FCI Team A865368 – RO – 1919.09.2019 17:28:12.48753.5300
76Bert Ploeg FCI Team A1259723 – NL – 1919.09.2019 17:28:20.11753.3685
77Matei + Ploscaru + Chiranu Team 2 FCI Team A9113016 – Italy – 1919.09.2019 17:31:19.13749.5990R1
78Emiel Denys Team 2 FCI Team A3019435 – Belg – 1919.09.2019 17:31:23.67749.5039
79Team Sasse Welzel FCI Team ADV- 02739 – 19 – 10519.09.2019 17:34:00.82746.2267
80Zhang & Drapa Team 5 FCI Team BDV – 01769 – 19 – 55219.09.2019 17:39:10.21739.8578
81Schilling & Rucombel FCI Team ADV – 03083 – 19 – 33919.09.2019 17:40:39.31738.0437Diamant R2
82Tanase Alexandru Team 3 FCI Team A171031 – RO – 1919.09.2019 17:41:37.61736.8616R2
83Ferma Enache & CRM & Gelu FCI Team A894505 – RO – 1919.09.2019 17:46:27.24731.0444
84Dr. Targatz Angela Team 2 FCI Team ADV – 07196 – 19 – 11419.09.2019 17:46:32.40730.9416
85Maki Jozsef Team 2 FCI Team A291457 – RO-1919.09.2019 17:47:01.85730.3554
86Valya & Rosen Dobrevi Team 1 FCI Team A32015 – BG- 1919.09.2019 17:47:27.65729.8426Claudia
87Granica Radoslaw FCI Team APL – 19 – DERBY – 110760819.09.2019 17:48:22.82728.7485R1
88Zdenek Pavlik Team Betty FCI Team ADV 05927 – 19 – 70919.09.2019 17:51:34.72724.9683Bety 709
89Ozarchievici Ionel FCI Team A461255 – RO – 1919.09.2019 17:51:58.77724.4973R1
90Team Germany – M. Irlacher + R. Greiner FCI Team ADV – 01759 – 19 – 30219.09.2019 17:54:56.05721.0443
91Nicu + Samy Iacoban FCI Team A510662 -RO – 1919.09.2019 17:54:58.00721.0065
92Clemens Ivanschitz Team1 FCI Team AA – 105 – 19 – 519.09.2019 17:57:14.36718.3731Big Drogo
93Mark Buse & Family FCI Team ADV – 0800 – 19 – 70519.09.2019 17:57:20.45718.2559R1
94Iliuta+ Militaru + Ciobanu FCI Team A272371 – RO – 1919.09.2019 17:57:26.02718.1488Bradu R2
95Cazacu Alexandru Team 1 FCI Team A002223 – RO – 1919.09.2019 17:59:53.40715.3259
96Alfred + Simone Krause FCI Team ADV – 09894 – 19 – 38219.09.2019 18:00:32.24714.5856R1
97Ferma Enache & CRM & Gelu FCI Team A894508 – RO – 1919.09.2019 18:02:20.02712.5395R2
98Bernhard Klueber FCI FCI Team ADV – 07039 – 19 – 15519.09.2019 18:03:29.87711.2196
99Nichitean Arcadie Team 2 FCI Team A467699 – RO – 1919.09.2019 18:06:10.23708.2080
100Team 1 Gold – Cioaba + Scutariu FCI Team ADV – 0600 – 19 – 9119.09.2019 18:06:15.97708.1007R1
101Team Rodertalflieger FCI FCI Team ADV – 09580 – 19 – 1719.09.2019 18:06:45.09707.5567
102Pieter Oberholster Team 2 FCI Team AGB- 19 – Z 7774619.09.2019 18:12:31.80701.1435Young Forest
103ZG Helios Switzerland FCI Team A5389 – CH- 1919.09.2019 18:18:39.75694.4633R2
104Bernhard Klueber FCI FCI Team ADV – 07039 – 19 – 15119.09.2019 18:19:34.99693.4714
105Zdenek Pavlik Team Maria FCI Team ADV 05927 – 19 – 72519.09.2019 18:30:16.05682.1642Miss Victoria
106UPPER Austria FCI Team AA – 409 – 19 – 21919.09.2019 18:31:29.26680.8963Flora R1
107Darna Marius + Stelian Slave FCI Team A226305 – RO – 1919.09.2019 18:32:45.74679.5768Born to Win
108Pieter Oberholster Team 3 FCI Team AGB- 19 – Z 7772619.09.2019 18:33:45.73678.5453Santo Termt
109Team 2 Tanase + Nastasescu FCI Team A279503 – RO – 1919.09.2019 18:34:01.09678.2818R1
110Hok Reijnen & Bolton Team 3 FCI Team A1001953 – NL – 1919.09.2019 18:50:48.31661.4332
111Fauna Orheiului Team 1 FCI Team A1465 – MD-1919.09.2019 18:50:51.73661.3775
112Ferdinand Kuffer FCI Team ADV- 06769 – 19 – 19119.09.2019 18:50:54.96661.3248
113Team My Loft.RO Team1 FCI Team A299905 – RO-1919.09.2019 18:52:02.72660.2217Alfie R1
114Valya & Rosen Dobrevi Team 2 FCI Team A32077 – BG- 1919.09.2019 18:54:56.03657.4169Chris R1
115Roman Zlicar Team 2 FCI Team ACZ – 060 – 19 – 300219.09.2019 18:54:58.62657.3752Helloween
116Eirini O.Y.K. FCI Team A0510210 – Grecia – 1919.09.2019 18:57:33.18654.8942
117Balkanic Golden Race FCI Team ARO – 19 – 27213619.09.2019 18:59:35.89652.9378
118Dieter Siebert FCI Team ADV – 06723 – 19 – 951119.09.2019 18:59:38.78652.8918
119Manea Adrian Team 2 FCI Team A991120 – RO – 1919.09.2019 18:59:52.97652.6664
120Tugui Ruben FCI Team A475871 – RO- 1919.09.2019 19:00:56.24651.6630R2 activat de Balea Bogdan
121SG Grothe & Nixdorf Team 9 FCI Team CDV – 03200 – 19 – 3419.09.2019 19:04:03.89648.7053
122ZG Helios Switzerland FCI Team A5366 – CH-1919.09.2019 19:09:01.38644.0709R 1
123Hok Reijnen & Bolton Team 2 FCI Team A3923060 – NL – 1919.09.2019 19:10:54.47642.3264
124Maziarz Racing Team 2 FCI Team APL – 0233 – 19 – 436119.09.2019 19:10:57.47642.2803KRONIK R2
125Schilling & Rucombel FCI Team ADV – 03083 – 19 – 29619.09.2019 19:12:58.22640.4284Blue Dream
126Crainea Alexandra & Bogdan Team 1 FCI Team A226874 – RO- 1919.09.2019 19:13:02.64640.3608
127Team Luigi FCI Team A5399 – CH- 1919.09.2019 19:16:40.40637.0486
128Crescatoria Forum Team 2 FCI Team A467051 – UCP – 1919.09.2019 19:24:51.91629.6970
129Team Germany ZG Helios Bucher & Gehrken FCI Team A5227 – CH- 1919.09.2019 19:29:20.28625.7542R2
130Team Ambrus FCI Team A182003 – RO – 1919.09.2019 19:33:05.92622.4771Blumi
131Team1 H & M FCI Team ADV – 07832 – 19 – 40319.09.2019 19:34:59.62620.8388R1
132Bucur Catalin + Evelin FCI FCI Team A865391 – RO – 1919.09.2019 19:35:43.24620.2125
133Mihailidis A&D FCI Team A2121007 – Grecia -1919.09.2019 19:39:21.70617.0951

Bir Cevap Yazın

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d blogcu bunu beğendi: