CORABİA WİNTER OLR 2020 1. YARIŞ

  • Race 1 -104 Km-Villanueva del Fresno
  • Release Time: 14.02.2020 11:15:00 (GMT +1:00)
  • basketed Pigeons: 2740 arrived Pigeons: 2504 expected Pigeons: 236

  Race 1 -104 Km-Villanueva del Fresno Result ListDisplay 102550100500 entriesFilter entries: 2,504 entries total (1 – 500)

RankFancierTeamCountryPigeonArrivalSpeed [m/min]Pigeon Name
1Team SoepboerTeam 1NL-19-122193114.02.2020 12:43:01.561181.4691
2Bednarczyk K & Grzankowski JTeam 1PL-19-24479814.02.2020 12:43:02.301181.3036
3Radulescu Noni FTeam 1RO-19-21442914.02.2020 12:43:03.921180.9414
4Camrose House Syndicate ATeam 1GB-19-V-1709414.02.2020 12:43:04.321180.8520
5Team M.M.K.T (A)Team 1HU-19-17-2390514.02.2020 12:43:09.681179.6555
6Tomasz WiczlingTeam 1PL-063-19-930314.02.2020 12:43:12.201179.0938
7Ostapiuk SylwesterTeam 1PL-210-19-1719314.02.2020 12:44:00.291168.4759
8Dieter Bartczak ATeam 1DV-4775-19-26014.02.2020 12:44:02.201168.0581
9Wrobel Michal & Patryk GTeam 1PL-19-114401014.02.2020 12:44:02.631167.9641
10Team M.M.K.T (A)Team 1HU-19-17-2394414.02.2020 12:44:04.601167.5336
11Team N (C)Team 1RO-19-79995114.02.2020 12:44:05.331167.3741
12Andrrzej ChlopekTeam 1PL-0357-19-88814.02.2020 12:44:06.781167.0576
13Harald Below ATeam 1DV-4891-19-36214.02.2020 12:44:06.911167.0292
14Bucur Catalin + Evelin ETeam 1RO-19-93143914.02.2020 12:44:08.491166.6844
15Szabo-Zeke-Herold TeamTeam 1HU-19-D-51846514.02.2020 12:44:13.081165.6841
16Bosko JenjicTeam 1DV-7113-19-36114.02.2020 12:44:13.871165.5121
17Ntellas GiorgosTeam 1GR-19-102542314.02.2020 12:44:15.661165.1225
18Team Uschi’s-OLR-DreamTeam 1DV-187-19-366514.02.2020 12:44:16.161165.0137
19Team Stroetges-KinscherTeam 1NL-19-106650214.02.2020 12:44:18.391164.5289
20Tony HerbertTeam 1RO-19-28989014.02.2020 12:44:25.291163.0313
21Granica Radoslaw Team ETeam 1PL-19-111646214.02.2020 12:44:41.391159.5517
22Famillie Soellner BTeam 1DV-2733-19-234114.02.2020 12:44:48.641157.9916
23Udo-Jurgen SchneiderTeam 1DV-975-19-140414.02.2020 12:44:51.681157.3387
24Josef Kusser BTeam 1DV-5138-19-243314.02.2020 12:45:05.091154.4674
25Herold AttilaTeam 1HUNG-D-19-51747614.02.2020 12:45:12.741152.8357
26Radulescu Noni CTeam 1RO-19-21445614.02.2020 12:45:18.591151.5911
27Napoleon -vd.HeideTeam 1NL-19-175681014.02.2020 12:45:19.961151.3000
28Team Wetschaftstal ATeam 1DV-8694-19-99114.02.2020 12:45:20.341151.2193
29Trif Viorel + Cimpu BogdanTeam 1RO-19-97163014.02.2020 12:45:27.931149.6095
30Daniel IordacheTeam 1GB-19-B-4735214.02.2020 12:45:29.021149.3787
31Ciprian + Vlad BrezeanuTeam 1RO-19-18370014.02.2020 12:45:32.941148.5494
32SG StefflTeam 1PORT-19-938576514.02.2020 12:45:37.281147.6326
33Team Hasan & FatihTeam 1TR-19-18962214.02.2020 12:45:42.661146.4982
34Valya & Rosen DobreviTeam 1BG-19-3204514.02.2020 12:46:15.841139.5512
35Mariusz Babinski BTeam 1PL-017-19-227914.02.2020 12:46:16.581139.3972
36Team Van Duyn en BoxmeerTeam 1NL-19-178824914.02.2020 12:46:17.261139.2558Boxy Lady
37Comb. PoelmanTeam 1NL-19-177748314.02.2020 12:46:18.141139.0728
38Radulescu Noni FTeam 1RO-19-21442714.02.2020 12:46:18.471139.0041
39Iuliu BalintTeam 1NOR-080-19-39314.02.2020 12:46:18.761138.9438
40Juan BTeam 1BE-19-407493214.02.2020 12:46:20.851138.5095
41Master Team ATeam 1PL-0442-19-528714.02.2020 12:46:21.281138.4202Restra
42Granica Radoslaw Team BTeam 1PL-344-19-468614.02.2020 12:46:21.921138.2873
43Hau AlexandruTeam 1DV-3806-19-51614.02.2020 12:46:23.411137.9780
44Haggenmuller Stefan ATeam 1DV-4116-19-98814.02.2020 12:46:23.701137.9178
45Stanescu & DobreTeam 1RO-19-21044314.02.2020 12:46:24.141137.8265
46Dieter Bartczak ETeam 1DV-1987-19-17014.02.2020 12:46:25.201137.6067
47Team Muri Vivien & NikolettTeam 1HU-19-M-16034614.02.2020 12:46:25.781137.4864
48Dieter Bartczak ATeam 1DV-4775-19-25814.02.2020 12:46:26.631137.3102
49Wrobel Michal & Patryk CTeam 1PL-0262-19-1176814.02.2020 12:46:26.781137.2791
50Szaranek SlawomirTeam 1DV-0895-19-96514.02.2020 12:46:27.091137.2148
51Caspar Lurvink ATeam 1NL-19-177382414.02.2020 12:46:27.101137.2127
52Maziarz Racing Team-ATeam 1PL-233-19-56814.02.2020 12:46:27.261137.1796Amor
53Bas Van BeverenTeam 1NL-19-165319214.02.2020 12:46:27.361137.1589
54Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton HTeam 1NL-19-178401214.02.2020 12:46:28.451136.9330
55Dieter Bartczak BTeam 1DV-4775-19-27414.02.2020 12:46:28.551136.9123
56Haggenmuller Stefan BTeam 1DV-4116-19-95214.02.2020 12:46:28.721136.8771
57Kovacs Jozsef CTeam 1HU-19-D-49842514.02.2020 12:46:28.811136.8584
58Famillie Soellner BTeam 1DV-2733-19-237414.02.2020 12:46:29.101136.7984
59Ernst & Jan MarkusTeam 1DV-6599-19-31414.02.2020 12:46:29.221136.7735
60STANITeam 1PL-19-67340014.02.2020 12:46:29.591136.6969
61Dieter Bartczak ATeam 1DV-4775-19-25914.02.2020 12:46:29.831136.6472
62Socala PawelTeam 1PL-017-19-72614.02.2020 12:46:30.551136.4982
63Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert BTeam 1HU-19-17-2410914.02.2020 12:46:30.771136.4526
64Karl Heinz Wichert ETeam 1DV-2618-19-48514.02.2020 12:46:30.781136.4506
65Ganski KrzystofTeam 1PL-063-19-297914.02.2020 12:46:31.351136.3326
66Wrobel Michal & Patryk ITeam 1PL-19-114407014.02.2020 12:46:31.531136.2953
67Team J.Koltzenburg-Uwe BergTeam 1DV-2724-19-6114.02.2020 12:46:31.841136.2312
68Walter ZernerTeam 1AUT-602-19-223414.02.2020 12:46:32.111136.1753
69Team Van Duyn en BoxmeerTeam 1NL-19-178825714.02.2020 12:46:32.121136.1733Rochet Lady
70Dieter SiebertTeam 1DV-6723-19-981014.02.2020 12:46:32.211136.1547
71Bert Ploeg ATeam 1NL-19-125978314.02.2020 12:46:32.651136.0636
72Karakurt Pigeons BTeam 1TR-19-05083614.02.2020 12:46:32.741136.0450
73Team Agro ATeam 1RO-19-78461914.02.2020 12:46:32.871136.0181
74Petar & Kiril Raponski ATeam 1BG-19-2963514.02.2020 12:46:33.931135.7990
75Bucur Catalin + Evelin ATeam 1RO-19-86538414.02.2020 12:46:34.071135.7700
76Mark Newport & Stefan RadevTeam 1BG-19-1117214.02.2020 12:46:34.081135.7680
77Bagdal-DiosiTeam 1SK-1806-19-70014.02.2020 12:46:34.221135.7390
78Toth FerencTeam 1HU-19-D-51452514.02.2020 12:46:34.801135.6191
79Vicont+VicontaTeam 1BG-19-7727014.02.2020 12:46:34.821135.6150
80Bodi Jozsef ATeam 1HU-19-D-46919014.02.2020 12:46:34.911135.5964
81Tony HerbertTeam 1RO-19-28989614.02.2020 12:46:35.401135.4951
82Popovici Paul OTeam 1AUT-602-19-199014.02.2020 12:46:35.751135.4228
83Dietrich LuedersTeam 1DV-1211-19-17314.02.2020 12:46:35.911135.3898
84Dieter Bartczak ETeam 1DV-1987-19-16514.02.2020 12:46:36.361135.2968
85Ariciu Catalin + TeodoraTeam 1RO-19-24072414.02.2020 12:46:36.481135.2720
86Bert Ploeg BTeam 1NL-19-125977414.02.2020 12:46:36.921135.1812
87Team KyffhauserTeam 1DV-9211-19-16514.02.2020 12:46:37.291135.1048
88Slavko Kutlesa CTeam 1AUT-319-19-35414.02.2020 12:46:37.381135.0862
89Daniel BrandtTeam 1DV-8988-19-59814.02.2020 12:46:37.771135.0056
90Los GuripasTeam 1ESP-19-14982114.02.2020 12:46:38.191134.9189
91Kovacs Jozsef BTeam 1HU-19-D-49851714.02.2020 12:46:39.061134.7394
92Rolf BergerTeam 1DV-1934-19-19014.02.2020 12:46:40.111134.5228
93Slavko Kutlesa BTeam 1AUT-319-19-34814.02.2020 12:46:41.791134.1763
94De Zuipschuiten-Van PijkerenTeam 1NL-19-140959314.02.2020 12:46:41.801134.1743
95Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton GTeam 1NL-19-100205914.02.2020 12:46:41.941134.1454
96C.K Loft BTeam 1GR-19-14250914.02.2020 12:46:42.171134.0980
97Bucur Catalin + Evelin BTeam 1RO-19-86582814.02.2020 12:46:43.091133.9084
98Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton CTeam 1NL-19-100220614.02.2020 12:46:43.541133.8157
99Team FliegerstaffelTeam 1DV-2303-19-73114.02.2020 12:46:43.711133.7807
100Boca DumitruTeam 1RO-19-200572914.02.2020 12:46:43.971133.7271
101Popovici Paul DTeam 1AUT-602-19-147214.02.2020 12:46:45.081133.4985
102Hans Paul Esser CTeam 1DV-5369-19-928814.02.2020 12:46:46.171133.2741
103Gebr.KoolTeam 1NL-19-168658914.02.2020 12:46:46.581133.1897
104Team Bertus Goedee & Harry BrakeleTeam 1NL-19-179595314.02.2020 12:46:46.821133.1404
105Team M.M.K.T (B)Team 1HU-19-02-7036814.02.2020 12:46:47.711132.9573
106Bigiu Iulian-Vasi Cip Alex ATeam 1RO-19-40054314.02.2020 12:46:47.981132.9017
107Marcel MattuschkaTeam 1DV-8699-19-67814.02.2020 12:46:48.961132.7002
108Nitu Robert PetreTeam 1IT-19-903895914.02.2020 12:46:49.141132.6632
109Bas Van BeverenTeam 1NL-19-165319314.02.2020 12:46:49.521132.5851
110Sziracsik ErvinTeam 1HUNG-23-19-212514.02.2020 12:46:49.771132.5337
111Csorba Team BTeam 1HUNG-19-R-18091214.02.2020 12:46:50.441132.3960
112George Berinde BTeam 1FR-19-4963214.02.2020 12:46:51.131132.2542
113Royal Turin-Bulgagiu+VittonattoTeam 1IT-19-902678314.02.2020 12:46:51.841132.1083
114Busuioc AlexandruTeam 1BE-19-205839214.02.2020 12:46:51.921132.0919
115Granica Radoslaw Team CTeam 1PL-19-117570414.02.2020 12:46:51.931132.0898
116Team Feuriger Flugel KrosigkTeam 1DV-9769-19-116914.02.2020 12:46:52.881131.8948
117Gebhart Monika & JuergenTeam 1DV-5186-19-43114.02.2020 12:46:53.301131.8085
118George Berinde ATeam 1FR-19-6300714.02.2020 12:46:53.311131.8065
119Alecs GosavTeam 1RO-19-77040814.02.2020 12:46:53.441131.7798
120Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton FTeam 1NL-19-100226214.02.2020 12:46:53.541131.7593
121Dieter SiebertTeam 1DV-6723-19-918614.02.2020 12:46:54.121131.6402
122Comb.Vd.VoorenTeam 1NL-19-150317314.02.2020 12:46:54.491131.5643
123Carsten BolzeTeam 1DV-9899-19-46714.02.2020 12:46:55.261131.4063
124Andreica + Pitu ATeam 1RO-19-80394814.02.2020 12:46:55.831131.2894
125Dieter Bartczak ETeam 1DV-1987-19-14014.02.2020 12:46:55.981131.2586
126Visser-Meijboom ATeam 1NL-19-151703214.02.2020 12:46:56.221131.2094
127Toon KruiswegTeam 1NL-19-128456514.02.2020 12:46:56.431131.1664
128Bernhard Klueber ATeam 1DV-7039-19-18914.02.2020 12:46:56.811131.0884
129Petar & Kiril Raponski DTeam 1BG-19-2969414.02.2020 12:46:57.031131.0433
130Team BirkefeldTeam 1DV-7434-19-215814.02.2020 12:46:57.101131.0290
131Cees Van GelderTeam 1NL-19-167949814.02.2020 12:46:57.401130.9675
132Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-200577414.02.2020 12:46:57.411130.9654
133Maziarz Racing Team-ATeam 1PL-0233-19-410614.02.2020 12:46:57.611130.9244Heroes
134EGE TeamTeam 1TR-19-10246014.02.2020 12:46:57.851130.8753Guney Kebap460
135Mariola & Wojtek TarasekTeam 1PL-0451-19-78014.02.2020 12:46:58.251130.7933Aleks
136Slavko Kutlesa ATeam 1AUT-319-19-34714.02.2020 12:46:58.361130.7707
137Petar & Kiril Raponski CTeam 1BG-19-2967214.02.2020 12:46:58.901130.6601
138Racolta Roxana + LauraTeam 1RO-19-200291914.02.2020 12:46:58.911130.6580
139Wrobel Michal & Patryk JTeam 1PL-19-114403814.02.2020 12:46:59.811130.4737
140Team JagstheimTeam 1DV-0975-19-115214.02.2020 12:46:59.901130.4553
141Valya & Rosen DobreviTeam 1BG-19-3206414.02.2020 12:47:00.031130.4286
142Silvestri LoftTeam 1IT-19-904427214.02.2020 12:47:00.881130.2546
143Team EOTSTeam 1NL-19-121997514.02.2020 12:47:01.011130.2280
144Wrobel Michal & Patryk ATeam 1PL-262-19-121314.02.2020 12:47:01.221130.1850
145Csorba Team CTeam 1HUNG-19-R-18090914.02.2020 12:47:01.351130.1584
146Karl Heinz Wichert ATeam 1DV-2618-19-38514.02.2020 12:47:01.841130.0581
147Team BoekeloTeam 1NL-19-126171714.02.2020 12:47:02.381129.9476
148Lichi Team BTeam 1HU-19-R-15923214.02.2020 12:47:02.401129.9435
149Team Dickmann-StroetgesTeam 1NL-19-106669514.02.2020 12:47:02.911129.8392
150Teo IoanTeam 1RO-19-47974414.02.2020 12:47:03.211129.7778
151Maziarz Racing Team-ATeam 1PL-233-19-56514.02.2020 12:47:03.921129.6326Infiniti
152Sjaak Buwalda ATeam 1NL-19-120135814.02.2020 12:47:04.081129.5999
153Csorba Team CTeam 1HUNG-19-R-18090814.02.2020 12:47:04.751129.4629
154Team BorkenkaeferTeam 1DV-4672-19-79014.02.2020 12:47:05.091129.3934
155Popovici Paul ITeam 1AUT-602-19-152714.02.2020 12:47:05.201129.3709
156Nitu Robert PetreTeam 1IT-19-902647814.02.2020 12:47:05.211129.3688
157Pop Adrian ATeam 1AUT-602-19-148414.02.2020 12:47:05.571129.2953
158Racolta +BadelitaTeam 1RO-19-53418514.02.2020 12:47:06.111129.1849
159Bart GaasbeekTeam 1NL-19-123185914.02.2020 12:47:06.271129.1522
160Karl Heinz Wichert DTeam 1DV-2618-19-39514.02.2020 12:47:06.391129.1277
161Petre PetreTeam 1RO-19-3916114.02.2020 12:47:06.881129.0276
162Master Team BTeam 1PL-0442-19-520214.02.2020 12:47:07.041128.9949Canon
163Viglidan Agoston ATeam 1HU-19-R-18063914.02.2020 12:47:07.441128.9132
164Rolf BergerTeam 1DV-1934-19-08414.02.2020 12:47:07.651128.8703
165Marcel MattuschkaTeam 1DV-8699-19-70114.02.2020 12:47:07.961128.8070
166SG Schmidt-SommerTeam 1DV-4465-19-2614.02.2020 12:47:07.971128.8050
167Antofie + BartosTeam 1RO-19-25459414.02.2020 12:47:08.331128.7315
168Dieter Bartczak ATeam 1DV-4775-19-26214.02.2020 12:47:08.651128.6661
169Palitu VictorTeam 1MD-19-220514.02.2020 12:47:09.151128.5641
170Popovici Paul BTeam 1AUT-602-19-144714.02.2020 12:47:09.161128.5620
171Josef FleischerTeam 1DV-6276-19-35614.02.2020 12:47:09.891128.4130
172Haggenmuller Stefan BTeam 1DV-0606-19-37614.02.2020 12:47:09.901128.4110
173Dietrich LuedersTeam 1DV-1211-19-16814.02.2020 12:47:09.991128.3926
174Lach TeamTeam 1PL-19-13914314.02.2020 12:47:10.281128.3335
175C.K Loft ATeam 1GR-19-14251814.02.2020 12:47:10.451128.2988
176Team HankTeam 1NL-19-175681514.02.2020 12:47:10.881128.2111
177Angel Nieto BTeam 1ESP-19-11871114.02.2020 12:47:11.991127.9847
178Kaptur MariuszTeam 1PL-0231-19-454314.02.2020 12:47:12.511127.8787
179Frits & Wytse MantelTeam 1NL-19-122145714.02.2020 12:47:13.181127.7421
180Josef Kusser ATeam 1DV-5138-19-265514.02.2020 12:47:13.481127.6810
181Karl Heinz Wichert ATeam 1DV-2618-19-17014.02.2020 12:47:14.091127.5567
182Wrobel Michal & Patryk GTeam 1PL-262-19-122214.02.2020 12:47:14.181127.5383
183Toon KruiswegTeam 1NL-19-128373514.02.2020 12:47:14.891127.3937
184Popovici Paul JTeam 1AUT-602-19-153814.02.2020 12:47:15.581127.2532
185Los GuripasTeam 1ESP-19-14982914.02.2020 12:47:16.071127.1534
186Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton ETeam 1NL-19-100222314.02.2020 12:47:16.081127.1513
187Team SoepboerTeam 1NL-19-122193714.02.2020 12:47:16.231127.1208
188Dieter Bartczak CTeam 1DV-4775-19-29914.02.2020 12:47:16.631127.0394
189Team EichenringTeam 1DV-4695-19-59414.02.2020 12:47:16.751127.0149
190Caspar Lurvink CTeam 1NL-19-133539814.02.2020 12:47:17.481126.8664
191Josef Kusser BTeam 1DV-5138-19-248214.02.2020 12:47:17.981126.7646
192Sebesi AttilaTeam 1RO-19-82974214.02.2020 12:47:18.151126.7300
193Fraty Strunga Cosmin y George ATeam 1ESP-19-12883814.02.2020 12:47:18.461126.6670
194Vatai GyulaTeam 1HU-19-N-1666714.02.2020 12:47:18.471126.6649
195George Berinde BTeam 1FR-19-6300614.02.2020 12:47:18.901126.5775
196Ispas Mihaita BTeam 1RO-19-06707414.02.2020 12:47:19.361126.4839
197Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-200577114.02.2020 12:47:19.451126.4656
198Volker TepelmannTeam 1DV-258-19-47514.02.2020 12:47:19.761126.4026
199Hennie & Arie VoskuilTeam 1NL-19-126819514.02.2020 12:47:19.871126.3802
200Slavko Kutlesa BTeam 1AUT-319-19-43714.02.2020 12:47:20.181126.3172
201Crainea AlexandruTeam 1RO-19-3437814.02.2020 12:47:21.041126.1424
202Los GuripasTeam 1ESP-19-14750614.02.2020 12:47:21.531126.0428
203Lewandowski KazimierzTeam 1PL-0437-19-536814.02.2020 12:47:22.021125.9432
204Bucur Catalin + Evelin ETeam 1RO-19-93144914.02.2020 12:47:22.261125.8945
205Cyfra StanislawTeam 1PL-497-19-156814.02.2020 12:47:22.931125.7584
206Team Weiss-JungfleischTeam 1DV-263-19-156314.02.2020 12:47:23.101125.7239
207Bucur Catalin + Evelin ETeam 1RO-19-93143014.02.2020 12:47:23.971125.5472
208Cees Van GelderTeam 1NL-19-167949414.02.2020 12:47:24.961125.3463
209Leon van HintumTeam 1NL-19-102896714.02.2020 12:47:25.061125.3260
210Janos Dunai BTeam 1SK-0999-19-584514.02.2020 12:47:25.361125.2651
211Team BoekeloTeam 1NL-19-126172014.02.2020 12:47:25.521125.2326
212Harald Below ATeam 1DV-4891-19-37414.02.2020 12:47:25.531125.2306
213Popovici Paul OTeam 1AUT-602-19-199414.02.2020 12:47:25.881125.1596
214Petar & Kiril Raponski ATeam 1BG-19-2963014.02.2020 12:47:26.201125.0947
215Gagea Cristi + IonutTeam 1RO-19-80003714.02.2020 12:47:26.411125.0521
216Ozam ValentinTeam 1DV-1928-19-72814.02.2020 12:47:26.571125.0196
217Reinhard Gebhardt BTeam 1DV-2227-19-235714.02.2020 12:47:27.151124.9020
218Andreas Behlke ATeam 1DV-9478-19-78314.02.2020 12:47:27.581124.8148
219Team N (C)Team 1RO-19-79074714.02.2020 12:47:27.981124.7337
220Gebhart Monika & JuergenTeam 1DV-5186-19-43314.02.2020 12:47:28.391124.6506
221Petre PetreTeam 1RO-19-3915714.02.2020 12:47:28.721124.5837
222Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton BTeam 1NL-19-100220214.02.2020 12:47:28.871124.5533
223Pawel DabrowskiTeam 1PL-184-19-813214.02.2020 12:47:29.311124.4641
224Herold AttilaTeam 1HUNG-11-19-3715914.02.2020 12:47:30.171124.2899
225Dieter Bartczak ETeam 1DV-1987-19-16814.02.2020 12:47:30.381124.2473
226Viglidan Agoston BTeam 1HU-19-18064214.02.2020 12:47:30.511124.2210
227Team SoepboerTeam 1NL-19-122190514.02.2020 12:47:31.241124.0732
228Visser-Meijboom BTeam 1NL-19-151703614.02.2020 12:47:31.731123.9740
229Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-200578014.02.2020 12:47:32.361123.8464
230Fam.MeierTeam 1DV-4520-19-76814.02.2020 12:47:33.091123.6987
231Comb. EmmerikTeam 1NL-19-175526214.02.2020 12:47:33.181123.6805
232Herold AttilaTeam 1HUNG-D-19-51525414.02.2020 12:47:33.581123.5996
233Wrobel Michal & Patryk ETeam 1PL-19-114400114.02.2020 12:47:34.221123.4701
234Team Gomez B&CTeam 1IT-19-911474414.02.2020 12:47:34.301123.4539
235Andreas Behlke BTeam 1DV-9478-19-125514.02.2020 12:47:34.921123.3285
236Popovici Paul ATeam 1AUT-602-19-145514.02.2020 12:47:35.521123.2072
237Gorbatovski DumitruTeam 1MD-19-236414.02.2020 12:47:37.821122.7424
238Team Albatal BTeam 1THAI-19-1120814.02.2020 12:47:37.991122.7080
239Svetlan StefanovTeam 1BG-19-8229214.02.2020 12:47:38.101122.6858
240George Berinde ATeam 1FR-19-4963114.02.2020 12:47:38.381122.6293
241Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton GTeam 1NL-19-100204514.02.2020 12:47:38.471122.6111
242Popovici Paul ETeam 1AUT-602-19-74114.02.2020 12:47:39.081122.4879
243Valya & Rosen DobreviTeam 1BG-19-3214414.02.2020 12:47:39.651122.3728
244Viglidan Peter & Magyari ZsoltTeam 1HUNG-19-11-3844814.02.2020 12:47:40.081122.2860
245Popovici Paul ITeam 1AUT-602-19-157814.02.2020 12:47:40.091122.2840
246Popovici Paul GTeam 1AUT-602-19-140414.02.2020 12:47:40.251122.2517
247CorvoTeam 1THAI-19-961814.02.2020 12:47:40.411122.2194
248Unknown ROTeam 1RO-19-7224714.02.2020 12:47:40.791122.1427
249Team KyffhauserTeam 1DV-9076-19-7214.02.2020 12:47:41.021122.0963
250OLR Derby HorodnicTeam 1RO-19-96350114.02.2020 12:47:41.161122.0681
251Hans Paul Esser BTeam 1DV-5369-19-928214.02.2020 12:47:41.391122.0217
252Komaromi BettinaTeam 1SERB-19-2290214.02.2020 12:47:41.781121.9430
253Marian GorkaTeam 1PL-19-50556014.02.2020 12:47:42.171121.8643
254STANITeam 1PL-19-66785514.02.2020 12:47:42.181121.8623
255Popovici Paul RTeam 1AUT-602-19-229314.02.2020 12:47:42.471121.8038
256Bert Ploeg BTeam 1NL-19-125976714.02.2020 12:47:43.021121.6929
257Team BoellstorfTeam 1DV-1211-19-22214.02.2020 12:47:43.121121.6727
258Comb.Vd.VoorenTeam 1NL-19-150317414.02.2020 12:47:43.141121.6687
259Dediu DanielTeam 1RO-19-200294314.02.2020 12:47:43.231121.6506
260Team JooperellaTeam 1NL-19-106665914.02.2020 12:47:43.331121.6304
261Bert Ploeg ATeam 1NL-19-125976614.02.2020 12:47:43.861121.5235
262Vladimir SrebotnjakTeam 1SLO-115-19-91114.02.2020 12:47:43.871121.5215
263Marian GorkaTeam 1PL-19-54750714.02.2020 12:47:43.981121.4994
264Poppe-IngelsTeam 1BE-19-421166014.02.2020 12:47:44.101121.4752
265Sporting Pigeons TeamTeam 1PORT-19-902043214.02.2020 12:47:44.321121.4308
266Racolta +BadelitaTeam 1RO-19-53422414.02.2020 12:47:44.541121.3865
267Janos Dunai ATeam 1SK-0999-19-584314.02.2020 12:47:44.561121.3825
268Bucur Catalin + Evelin BTeam 1RO-19-86547514.02.2020 12:47:44.801121.3341
269Unknown DVTeam 1DV-4189-19-85214.02.2020 12:47:44.811121.3321
270Bosko JenjicTeam 1CRO-19-1496714.02.2020 12:47:45.381121.2172
271Bernhard Klueber ATeam 1DV-7039-19-22814.02.2020 12:47:45.591121.1749
272Yildiz KardeslerTeam 1TR-19-5847514.02.2020 12:47:46.171121.0581
273Mat SchoordijkTeam 1NL-19-162731614.02.2020 12:47:46.191121.0541
274Fast Pigeons & Laro ErvinTeam 1IT-19-913286514.02.2020 12:47:46.321121.0279
275Team EichenringTeam 1DV-4695-19-57714.02.2020 12:47:46.451121.0017
276TEAM MTW JackAssTeam 1DV-1726-19-44014.02.2020 12:47:46.561120.9796
277Merzlyakov SergeyTeam 1RUS-19-3393614.02.2020 12:47:46.701120.9514
278Team Bors & KarduleczTeam 1HU-19-RD-18180114.02.2020 12:47:46.711120.9494
279Bucur Catalin + Evelin ETeam 1RO-19-93145014.02.2020 12:47:46.731120.9453
280Bednarczyk K & Grzankowski JTeam 1PL-19-79588814.02.2020 12:47:47.291120.8326
281Four Nations Syndicate CTeam 1GB-19-B-2667914.02.2020 12:47:47.311120.8286McConnell 1
282Karl Heinz Wichert ATeam 1DV-2618-19-16514.02.2020 12:47:47.851120.7198
283Vencislav TsvetkovTeam 1BG-19-3286714.02.2020 12:47:48.081120.6736
284Popa IrinelTeam 1RO-19-16214414.02.2020 12:47:48.181120.6534
285Kovacs Jozsef CTeam 1HU-19-D-49834114.02.2020 12:47:48.191120.6514
286Josef FleischerTeam 1DV-6276-19-39414.02.2020 12:47:48.691120.5508
287Adam GheorgheTeam 1RO-19-47971814.02.2020 12:47:48.711120.5468
288C.K Loft ATeam 1GR-19-14251614.02.2020 12:47:48.731120.5427
289AlexTeam 1MAR-19-1929214.02.2020 12:47:49.341120.4200
290SG StefflTeam 1PORT-19-938576714.02.2020 12:47:49.451120.3979
291Comb.Vd.VoorenTeam 1NL-19-150317614.02.2020 12:47:49.571120.3737
292Team Schmidt-TamselTeam 1DV-4163-19-17814.02.2020 12:47:49.581120.3717
293Team SASTeam 1DV-9256-19-75914.02.2020 12:47:49.601120.3677
294Andrrzej ChlopekTeam 1PL-0357-19-80514.02.2020 12:47:50.271120.2330
295Team v.DuynTeam 1NL-19-159403514.02.2020 12:47:50.491120.1887
296Team Albatal BTeam 1NL-19-177894614.02.2020 12:47:50.721120.1425
297Radulescu Noni CTeam 1RO-19-21444514.02.2020 12:47:50.831120.1203
298Kos JozeTeam 1SLO-102-19-14414.02.2020 12:47:51.091120.0681
299Team Meissner -Risse ATeam 1DV-1336-19-143614.02.2020 12:47:51.531119.9796
300Gorbatovski DumitruTeam 1MD-19-237314.02.2020 12:47:51.651119.9555
301Pieter GuelenTeam 1NL-19-147553014.02.2020 12:47:51.661119.9535
302Jorge Almeida SantosTeam 1POR-19-941842214.02.2020 12:47:51.681119.9495
303Nihat ErsayTeam 1TR-19-24600214.02.2020 12:47:51.791119.9273Leo
304Team BOBTeam 1FR-19-6252414.02.2020 12:47:52.231119.8389
305Kovacs Jozsef CTeam 1HU-19-D-49836714.02.2020 12:47:52.351119.8148
306Cipri Moga+Mihai ManitiuTeam 1RO-19-9714814.02.2020 12:47:52.491119.7867
307Team Bors & KarduleczTeam 1HU-19-D-48766814.02.2020 12:47:52.491119.7867
308Team JagstheimTeam 1DV-0975-19-82214.02.2020 12:47:52.601119.7646
309Cimpean SebastianTeam 1IT-19-902615714.02.2020 12:47:52.981119.6882
310Team EichenringTeam 1DV-4695-19-64714.02.2020 12:47:53.151119.6541
311Fraty Strunga Cosmin y George ATeam 1ESP-19-12883414.02.2020 12:47:53.331119.6179
312Toth FerencTeam 1HU-19-D-47807314.02.2020 12:47:53.431119.5978
313Sebastian Morcelo ATeam 1UA-19-284787114.02.2020 12:47:53.441119.5958
314Alin FieraTeam 1RO-19-55420714.02.2020 12:47:53.821119.5195
315Haggenmuller Stefan ATeam 1DV-4116-19-99614.02.2020 12:47:53.911119.5014
316Popovici Paul GTeam 1AUT-602-19-135614.02.2020 12:47:54.031119.4773
317Irimia Marius ATeam 1RO-19-18511614.02.2020 12:47:54.201119.4431
318Granica Radoslaw Team BTeam 1PL-356-19-957814.02.2020 12:47:54.731119.3367
319Karl Heinz Wichert DTeam 1DV-2618-19-14514.02.2020 12:47:55.051119.2725
320Racolta +BadelitaTeam 1RO-19-53417014.02.2020 12:47:55.061119.2705
321Bucur Catalin + Evelin DTeam 1RO-19-93143714.02.2020 12:47:55.151119.2524
322Team Bertus Goedee & Harry BrakeleTeam 1NL-19-179595114.02.2020 12:47:55.591119.1641
323Golofit AleksanderTeam 1PL-424-19-626414.02.2020 12:47:55.601119.1621
324Team Duica IulianTeam 1RO-19-77715914.02.2020 12:47:55.711119.1400
325Racolta Roxana + LauraTeam 1RO-19-77087014.02.2020 12:47:55.721119.1380
326Wrobel Michal & Patryk FTeam 1PL-19-114408914.02.2020 12:47:55.831119.1159
327Ferge Miklos ATeam 1HU-19-D-48486214.02.2020 12:47:56.171119.0477
328Fraty Strunga Cosmin y George ATeam 1ESP-19-12883914.02.2020 12:47:56.291119.0236
329Josef Kusser ATeam 1DV-5138-19-277814.02.2020 12:47:56.411118.9995
330Haffner RichardTeam 1DV-1804-19-21314.02.2020 12:47:56.441118.9935
331Team Kerekgyarto-Lichi TeamTeam 1HU-19-R-16963114.02.2020 12:47:56.901118.9012
332Camrose House Syndicate BTeam 1GB-19-V-9698614.02.2020 12:47:57.171118.8470
333Dieter Bartczak ATeam 1DV-4775-19-20014.02.2020 12:47:57.181118.8450
334Mrowiec-Muranski TeamTeam 1PL-19-38586414.02.2020 12:47:57.291118.8229
335Pop Adrian CTeam 1AUT-602-19-220614.02.2020 12:47:57.611118.7588
336Petar & Kiril Raponski CTeam 1BG-19-2966014.02.2020 12:47:57.811118.7186
337Team BirkefeldTeam 1DV-7434-19-215114.02.2020 12:47:58.051118.6705
338Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumTeam 1DV-4939-19-32114.02.2020 12:47:58.461118.5883
339Wrobel Michal & Patryk DTeam 1PL-19-114415014.02.2020 12:47:58.661118.5482
340Team Die RothalbomberTeam 1DV-2741-19-85014.02.2020 12:47:58.761118.5281
341Popovici Paul LTeam 1AUT-602-19-152914.02.2020 12:47:59.221118.4359
342George Berinde ATeam 1FR-19-6302114.02.2020 12:47:59.401118.3998
343Socala PawelTeam 1PL-017-19-72414.02.2020 12:47:59.561118.3678
344Radulescu Noni FTeam 1RO-19-21438014.02.2020 12:47:59.841118.3116
345Petre PetreTeam 1RO-19-3915914.02.2020 12:48:00.031118.2736
346Rynstroom Vd BergTeam 1NL-19-150148314.02.2020 12:48:00.151118.2495
347Popovici Paul RTeam 1AUT-602-19-228614.02.2020 12:48:00.811118.1173
348Lach TeamTeam 1PL-023-19-207414.02.2020 12:48:01.111118.0572
349Mark Buse & FamilyTeam 1DV-0800-19-71114.02.2020 12:48:01.121118.0552
350Herold Attila ATeam 1HUNG-19-D-51526114.02.2020 12:48:01.241118.0311
351Carsten BolzeTeam 1DV-7039-19-109314.02.2020 12:48:01.361118.0071
352Csorba Team ATeam 1HUNG-19-R-18093314.02.2020 12:48:01.471117.9850
353Stanescu & DobreTeam 1RO-19-21035814.02.2020 12:48:01.771117.9250
354Popovici Paul PTeam 1AUT-602-19-197714.02.2020 12:48:01.781117.9230
355Kovacs Jozsef BTeam 1HU-19-D-49837314.02.2020 12:48:01.921117.8949
356Caspar Lurvink CTeam 1NL-19-133543014.02.2020 12:48:01.931117.8929
357Viglidan Peter & Magyari ZsoltTeam 1HU-19-11-3845414.02.2020 12:48:02.101117.8589
358Team Die RothalbomberTeam 1DV-2741-19-100014.02.2020 12:48:02.271117.8248
359Vencislav TsvetkovTeam 1BG-19-3285914.02.2020 12:48:02.281117.8228
360Team Kerekgyarto-Lichi TeamTeam 1HU-19-01-8649814.02.2020 12:48:02.741117.7307
361Mark Buse & FamilyTeam 1DV-0800-19-72914.02.2020 12:48:03.041117.6707
362George Berinde ATeam 1FR-19-6301514.02.2020 12:48:03.131117.6526
363Mariusz Babinski ATeam 1PL-21-19-392214.02.2020 12:48:03.401117.5986
364Janos Dunai ATeam 1BG-19-6733514.02.2020 12:48:03.621117.5546
365Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-200577314.02.2020 12:48:03.731117.5325
366Wrobel Michal & Patryk JTeam 1PL-19-114403914.02.2020 12:48:03.741117.5305
367Popovici Paul ITeam 1AUT-602-19-152814.02.2020 12:48:04.091117.4605
368Rolf BergerTeam 1DV-1934-19-18814.02.2020 12:48:04.471117.3845
369Marcel MattuschkaTeam 1DV-8699-19-62814.02.2020 12:48:04.601117.3585
370Leon van HintumTeam 1NL-19-102906114.02.2020 12:48:05.121117.2544
371Szaranek SlawomirTeam 1DV-0895-19-96614.02.2020 12:48:05.411117.1964
372Slavko Kutlesa ATeam 1AUT-319-19-35014.02.2020 12:48:06.041117.0704
373Bigiu Iulian-Vasi Cip Alex BTeam 1RO-19-8273914.02.2020 12:48:06.521116.9744
374Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton ATeam 1NL-19-179570814.02.2020 12:48:06.731116.9324
375Ioan ToaderTeam 1AUT-602-19-60014.02.2020 12:48:07.151116.8485
376Vatai GyulaTeam 1DV-4066-19-57214.02.2020 12:48:07.311116.8165
377Popovici Paul ETeam 1AUT-602-19-147914.02.2020 12:48:07.681116.7425
378Hau AlexandruTeam 1DV-3806-19-52714.02.2020 12:48:07.781116.7226
379Zdzuj Arnold ATeam 1PL-253-19-307214.02.2020 12:48:07.881116.7026
380Rynstroom Vd BergTeam 1NL-19-150148214.02.2020 12:48:08.271116.6246
381Herold Attila ATeam 1HUNG-19-D-51338914.02.2020 12:48:08.831116.5128
382SG Schmidt-SommerTeam 1DV-8184-19-9514.02.2020 12:48:08.941116.4908
383Mark LaneTeam 1GB-19-3333514.02.2020 12:48:08.951116.4888
384Zdzuj Arnold BTeam 1PL-253-19-307114.02.2020 12:48:09.061116.4668
385Mariusz Babinski BTeam 1PL-017-19-229814.02.2020 12:48:10.351116.2092
386Vidhold PigeonsTeam 1SK-0777-19-410314.02.2020 12:48:13.101115.6604
387Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton FTeam 1NL-19-179568914.02.2020 12:48:13.241115.6324
388Marian GorkaTeam 1PL-19-50556214.02.2020 12:48:13.611115.5586
389Famillie Soellner BTeam 1DV-2733-19-237214.02.2020 12:48:14.191115.4430
390Wrobel Michal & Patryk ITeam 1PL-19-114403214.02.2020 12:48:14.611115.3592
391Popovici Paul MTeam 1AUT-602-19-157114.02.2020 12:48:14.931115.2955
392Romania Golden FCITeam 1RO-19-21726614.02.2020 12:48:15.351115.2117
393Yildiz KardeslerTeam 1TR-19-5846314.02.2020 12:48:16.181115.0463
394Busuioc AlexandruTeam 1BE-19-214275714.02.2020 12:48:16.541114.9746
395Alex AlexTeam 1RO-19-11716714.02.2020 12:48:17.511114.7814
396Landau Edgar+Lara+ErwinTeam 1DV-6974-19-1714.02.2020 12:48:17.521114.7794
397Kos JozeTeam 1SLO-102-19-14314.02.2020 12:48:18.371114.6101
398SG StefflTeam 1PORT-19-938576214.02.2020 12:48:18.511114.5823
399Popovici Paul ATeam 1AUT-602-19-55614.02.2020 12:48:19.721114.3414
400Okros Team BTeam 1HU-19-28-5459514.02.2020 12:48:20.381114.2101
401Bende GyulaTeam 1RO-19-25219314.02.2020 12:48:22.551113.7785
402Radulescu Noni CTeam 1RO-19-21448214.02.2020 12:48:22.691113.7507
403Alex AlexTeam 1RO-19-3770414.02.2020 12:48:23.041113.6811
404Dieter SiebertTeam 1DV-6723-19-980414.02.2020 12:48:23.861113.5182
405Harald Below ATeam 1DV-4891-19-36514.02.2020 12:48:24.871113.3175
406Team Bors & KarduleczTeam 1HU-19-RD-18179214.02.2020 12:48:26.261113.0415
407Bosko JenjicTeam 1CRO-19-3994814.02.2020 12:48:26.961112.9025
408Ciprian + Vlad BrezeanuTeam 1RO-19-18367814.02.2020 12:48:27.631112.7696
409Pawel DabrowskiTeam 1PL-184-19-812214.02.2020 12:48:27.851112.7259
410Sunshine Team TwenteTeam 1NL-19-133540114.02.2020 12:48:28.181112.6604
411Bosko JenjicTeam 1DV-7113-19-38014.02.2020 12:48:28.671112.5632
412Granica Radoslaw Team CTeam 1PL-19-117570714.02.2020 12:48:29.101112.4779
413Mariusz Babinski ATeam 1PL-21-19-391914.02.2020 12:48:30.561112.1884
414Comb. EmmerikTeam 1NL-19-173152214.02.2020 12:48:31.211112.0596
415Carsten BolzeTeam 1DV-7039-19-109714.02.2020 12:48:31.651111.9724
416Petar & Kiril Raponski ATeam 1BG-19-2963614.02.2020 12:48:32.291111.8456
417Bucur Catalin + Evelin FTeam 1RO-19-86530314.02.2020 12:48:32.711111.7624
418Team Van DuynTeam 1NL-19-159417514.02.2020 12:48:34.381111.4317
419Bernhard Klueber BTeam 1DV-7039-19-23314.02.2020 12:48:35.221111.2655
420Bigiu Iulian-Vasi Cip Alex ATeam 1RO-19-18320714.02.2020 12:48:35.961111.1190
421Karl Heinz LangTeam 1DV-8506-19-170714.02.2020 12:48:36.801110.9529
422Wrobel Michal & Patryk CTeam 1PL-19-114410614.02.2020 12:48:37.461110.8223
423Bochis MoiseTeam 1AUT-602-19-277214.02.2020 12:48:37.601110.7946
424Edip ShabanTeam 1BE-19-600702714.02.2020 12:48:39.431110.4329
425Famillie Soellner BTeam 1DV-2733-19-237314.02.2020 12:48:43.271109.6746
426Team Constantin + DanielTeam 1ESP-19-15901714.02.2020 12:48:44.351109.4615
427Bernhard Klueber BTeam 1DV-7039-19-23514.02.2020 12:48:44.921109.3491
428Radulescu Noni BTeam 1RO-19-21437514.02.2020 12:48:48.941108.5569
429Granica Radoslaw Team BTeam 1PL-356-19-958114.02.2020 12:48:51.021108.1474
430Team BOBTeam 1FR-19-6252614.02.2020 12:48:54.411107.4806
431Petar & Kiril Raponski BTeam 1BG-19-2967014.02.2020 12:48:57.481106.8775
432Pawel DabrowskiTeam 1PL-19-45876514.02.2020 12:48:57.641106.8461
433Vladimir SrebotnjakTeam 1SLO-115-19-91514.02.2020 12:48:58.951106.5890
434Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-80107014.02.2020 12:48:59.721106.4379
435Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton CTeam 1NL-19-100214714.02.2020 12:49:00.531106.2790
436Popovici Paul BTeam 1AUT-602-19-145214.02.2020 12:49:02.291105.9339
437STANITeam 1PL-19-67338514.02.2020 12:49:02.971105.8007
438Team M.M.K.T (A)Team 1HU-19-02-6948614.02.2020 12:49:03.121105.7713
439Slavko Kutlesa CTeam 1AUT-319-19-38414.02.2020 12:49:04.251105.5499
440Bochis MoiseTeam 1AUT-602-19-39814.02.2020 12:49:04.481105.5048
441Popovici Paul KTeam 1AUT-602-19-152614.02.2020 12:49:04.691105.4637
442Maziarz Racing Team-ATeam 1PL-233-19-453514.02.2020 12:49:04.901105.4226Invictus
443STANITeam 1PL-231-19-367514.02.2020 12:49:05.371105.3306
444Popovici Paul BTeam 1AUT-602-19-143714.02.2020 12:49:06.771105.0565
445Ilie VeronTeam 1RO-19-3439514.02.2020 12:49:07.461104.9215
446Fraty Strunga Cosmin y George ATeam 1ESP-19-12883314.02.2020 12:49:08.011104.8139
447Dinica+Adrian +FloreaTeam 1RO-19-96514.02.2020 12:49:08.221104.7728
448Ioan ToaderTeam 1AUT-602-19-56314.02.2020 12:49:08.681104.6829
449Wrobel Michal & Patryk BTeam 1PL-19-114411214.02.2020 12:49:08.821104.6555
450Maziarz Racing Team-ATeam 1PL-233-19-57914.02.2020 12:49:09.351104.5519Dino
451Team Kerekgyarto-Lichi TeamTeam 1HU-19-R-15510314.02.2020 12:49:10.301104.3661
452Gorbatovski DumitruTeam 1MD-19-133614.02.2020 12:49:10.991104.2313
453Petar & Kiril Raponski BTeam 1BG-19-2966214.02.2020 12:49:11.321104.1668
454Bucur Catalin + Evelin DTeam 1RO-19-93145314.02.2020 12:49:11.841104.0652
455Ispas Mihaita ATeam 1RO-19-06728114.02.2020 12:49:15.371103.3761
456SG Schmidt-SommerTeam 1DV-8184-19-9414.02.2020 12:49:17.341102.9919
457Fam.FlontaTeam 1DV-5011-19-63214.02.2020 12:49:22.851101.9186
458Wrobel Michal & Patryk DTeam 1PL-19-114401414.02.2020 12:49:24.181101.6599
459Vladimir SrebotnjakTeam 1SLO-115-19-75014.02.2020 12:49:25.481101.4071
460Pawel DabrowskiTeam 1PL-184-19-812414.02.2020 12:49:26.401101.2283
461Kovacs Jozsef ATeam 1HUNG-19-D-50893514.02.2020 12:49:30.381100.4553
462Bochis MoiseTeam 1AUT-602-19-277514.02.2020 12:49:30.751100.3835
463Mitica + ValiTeam 1RO-19-66949414.02.2020 12:49:33.081099.9316
464Wrobel Michal & Patryk BTeam 1PL-19-114414214.02.2020 12:49:33.581099.8347
465Team Schmidt-TamselTeam 1DV-3684-19-23014.02.2020 12:49:39.271098.7328
466Kerekgyarto Tamas BTeam 1HUNG-R-19-16960714.02.2020 12:49:41.261098.3479
467Jorg Stemprock CTeam 1DV-3250-19-229414.02.2020 12:49:43.651097.8860
468Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton DTeam 1NL-19-178402114.02.2020 12:49:46.551097.3261
469Radulescu Noni BTeam 1RO-19-21447514.02.2020 12:49:50.921096.4835
470Team Knol BTeam 1NL-19-132546014.02.2020 12:49:53.621095.9636
471Unknown ROTeam 1RO-19-99327314.02.2020 12:50:12.151092.4083
472Team Hasan & FatihTeam 1TR-19-10464714.02.2020 12:50:19.141091.0731
473Patrick Andrei BOSSTeam 1RO-19-49874314.02.2020 12:50:21.771090.5716
474Radulescu Noni DTeam 1RO-19-21443214.02.2020 12:50:26.951089.5852
475Popovici Paul NTeam 1AUT-602-19-197314.02.2020 12:50:29.021089.1915
476Popovici Paul TTeam 1AUT-602-19-109914.02.2020 12:50:29.091089.1782
477Bucur Catalin + Evelin BTeam 1RO-19-86585514.02.2020 12:50:30.011089.0033
478Ioan ToaderTeam 1AUT-602-19-55714.02.2020 12:50:30.411088.9273
479Kerekgyarto Tamas ATeam 1DV-5515-19-8814.02.2020 12:50:30.761088.8608
480Team Wetschaftstal ATeam 1DV-6921-19-27414.02.2020 12:50:31.911088.6424
481Team HankTeam 1NL-19-175694814.02.2020 12:50:32.061088.6139
482Team v.DuynTeam 1NL-19-159403214.02.2020 12:50:32.971088.4411
483Radulescu Noni CTeam 1RO-19-21445514.02.2020 12:50:33.081088.4202
484George Berinde ATeam 1FR-19-5477514.02.2020 12:50:33.371088.3651
485Bodi Jozsef ATeam 1HU-19-D-46925414.02.2020 12:50:34.891088.0767
486Wrobel Michal & Patryk BTeam 1PL-19-114414114.02.2020 12:50:35.461087.9685
487Team N (B)Team 1RO-19-79995314.02.2020 12:50:37.241087.6310
488Reinhard Gebhardt ATeam 1DV-2227-19-234114.02.2020 12:50:37.731087.5381
489Europa Star PigeonTeam 1ESP-19-8687214.02.2020 12:50:39.131087.2728
490SG Schmidt-SommerTeam 1DV-8184-19-8714.02.2020 12:50:39.451087.2122
491Valya & Rosen DobreviTeam 1BG-19-3210814.02.2020 12:50:39.971087.1137
492Gorbatovski DumitruTeam 1MD-19-239914.02.2020 12:50:40.991086.9205
493Udo-Jurgen SchneiderTeam 1DV-975-19-114514.02.2020 12:50:41.401086.8429
494Haggenmuller Stefan BTeam 1DV-4116-19-95114.02.2020 12:50:42.451086.6442
495Anton van Oort BTeam 1NL-19-104066714.02.2020 12:50:42.551086.6253
496Royal Turin-Bulgagiu+VittonattoTeam 1IT-19-902679014.02.2020 12:50:43.951086.3604
497Team Van Duyn en BoxmeerTeam 1NL-19-159410214.02.2020 12:50:44.171086.3188
498Sziracsik ErvinTeam 1HUNG-23-19-214414.02.2020 12:50:44.591086.2394
499Team M.M.K.T (B)Team 1HU-19-17-2404514.02.2020 12:50:45.111086.1411
500T.E. Breeding LoftsHeinzinger ATeam 1DV-5611-19-324314.02.2020 12:50:45.211086.1222

Bir Cevap Yazın

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d blogcu bunu beğendi: