CORABİA WİNTER 2020 -300 KM YARIFİNAL

  • Semifinal Plasencia-300 Km Release Point: Plasencia
  • Info:22-28 Celciuc degreeds ,no wind Distance: 300 km
  • Release Time: 10.03.2020 08:30:00 (GMT +1:00)
  • basketed Pigeons: 1863 arrived Pigeons: 1539 expected Pigeons: 324
RankFancierTeamCountryPigeonArrivalSpeed [m/min]Pigeon Name
1Kovacs Jozsef BTeam 1HU-19-D-49841110.03.2020 12:13:45.921340.6902
2Maziarz Racing Team-BTeam 1PL-233-19-464510.03.2020 12:13:48.651340.4177Sueno
3Stanescu & DobreTeam 1RO-19-21044310.03.2020 12:13:49.061340.3768
4Mrowiec-Muranski TeamTeam 1PL-19-38590110.03.2020 12:13:49.511340.3319
5Noev .Team 1BG-19-6418010.03.2020 12:13:50.481340.2350
6Team Gomez B&CTeam 1IT-19-911474410.03.2020 12:13:50.881340.1951
7Freddy & PetraTeam 1GB-19-A-4764910.03.2020 12:13:51.441340.1393
8Harald Below ATeam 1DV-4891-19-36210.03.2020 12:13:52.141340.0694
9Vatai GyulaTeam 1DV-4066-19-55710.03.2020 12:13:52.911339.9926
10Mark Newport & Stefan RadevTeam 1TR-19-11592810.03.2020 12:13:52.991339.9846
11Bende GyulaTeam 1RO-19-19015210.03.2020 12:13:53.361339.9477
12Royal Turin-Bulgagiu+VittonattoTeam 1IT-19-906548410.03.2020 12:13:53.471339.9367
13Karl Heinz Wichert BTeam 1DV-2618-19-19510.03.2020 12:13:54.011339.8829
14Ernst & Jan MarkusTeam 1DV-6599-19-31510.03.2020 12:13:55.161339.7682
15Ariciu Catalin + TeodoraTeam 1RO-19-24076310.03.2020 12:13:56.061339.6784
16Mark Newport & Stefan RadevTeam 1BG-19-1117210.03.2020 12:13:58.311339.4541
17Vicont+VicontaTeam 1BG-19-7723710.03.2020 12:14:03.341338.9530
18Bert Ploeg ATeam 1NL-19-125978310.03.2020 12:14:48.111334.5087
19Pawel DabrowskiTeam 1PL-184-19-812210.03.2020 12:14:55.661333.7621
20Ariciu Catalin + TeodoraTeam 1RO-19-24072410.03.2020 12:16:33.441324.1681
21Boca DumitruTeam 1RO-19-78575510.03.2020 12:16:34.781324.0376
22Visser-Meijboom BTeam 1NL-19-151704010.03.2020 12:16:35.541323.9636
23Popovici Paul JTeam 1AUT-602-19-153510.03.2020 12:16:35.981323.9207
24Wrobel Michal & Patryk CTeam 1PL-19-114411310.03.2020 12:16:36.461323.8740
25Fraty Strunga Cosmin y George BTeam 1ESP-19-12889310.03.2020 12:16:36.781323.8429
26Team Duica IulianTeam 1RO-19-470810.03.2020 12:16:37.221323.8000
27Team Norwegian TurboTeam 1NOR-026-19-206210.03.2020 12:16:38.711323.6550
28Team EichenringTeam 1DV-4695-19-57610.03.2020 12:16:39.301323.5975
29Karl Heinz Wichert DTeam 1DV-2618-19-43510.03.2020 12:16:40.151323.5148
30Bednarczyk K & Grzankowski JTeam 1PL-19-24479810.03.2020 12:16:54.911322.0800
31Gebr.KoolTeam 1NL-19-700731310.03.2020 12:17:01.921321.3996
32Toon KruiswegTeam 1NL-19-128373510.03.2020 12:17:06.261320.9788
33Wrobel Michal & Patryk BTeam 1PL-0262-19-136310.03.2020 12:19:25.081307.6568
34Wrobel Michal & Patryk CTeam 1PL-19-114400410.03.2020 12:19:25.091307.6558
35Team Uschi’s-OLR-DreamTeam 1DV-187-19-350810.03.2020 12:19:49.871305.3060
36Andreas Behlke ATeam 1DV-9478-19-73410.03.2020 12:19:54.041304.9114
37Popovici Paul ITeam 1AUT-602-19-152710.03.2020 12:19:57.381304.5955
38Popovici Paul ITeam 1AUT-602-19-157810.03.2020 12:19:57.921304.5445
39Vicont+VicontaTeam 1BG-19-7723510.03.2020 12:19:58.041304.5331
40Racolta +BadelitaTeam 1RO-19-53422410.03.2020 12:20:00.131304.3355
41Poppe-IngelsTeam 1BE-19-419637710.03.2020 12:20:09.771303.4250
42Petar & Kiril Raponski ATeam 1BG-19-2962810.03.2020 12:20:39.351300.6391
43Team SoepboerTeam 1NL-19-122193710.03.2020 12:20:41.051300.4794
44Yahve Rodriguez & Miguel PerezTeam 1ESP-19-21380210.03.2020 12:20:42.391300.3535
45Daniel IordacheTeam 1GB-19-B-4737910.03.2020 12:20:42.661300.3281
46Petar & Kiril Raponski ATeam 1BG-19-2967110.03.2020 12:20:56.201299.0575
47Pop Adrian CTeam 1AUT-602-19-224910.03.2020 12:21:03.321298.3903
48Team SoepboerTeam 1NL-19-122193410.03.2020 12:21:12.851297.4984
49George Berinde ATeam 1FR-19-6302010.03.2020 12:21:53.931293.6676
50Comb.Vd.VoorenTeam 1NL-19-150033810.03.2020 12:21:54.791293.5876
51Titi Piriu TaubenTeam 1DV-3200-19-8810.03.2020 12:21:55.401293.5309
52Petar & Kiril Raponski DTeam 1BG-19-2969710.03.2020 12:21:55.811293.4928
53Lothar ScheuglTeam 1DV-2054-19-10010.03.2020 12:21:56.611293.4184
54Vencislav TsvetkovTeam 1BG-19-6003110.03.2020 12:21:57.561293.3302
55Team BoekeloTeam 1NL-19-126171810.03.2020 12:21:58.171293.2735
56Wrobel Michal & Patryk GTeam 1PL-19-114409510.03.2020 12:21:58.281293.2632
57SG Schmidt-SommerTeam 1DV-2277-19-49410.03.2020 12:21:58.631293.2307
58Pawel DabrowskiTeam 1PL-184-19-812710.03.2020 12:21:59.031293.1936
59Freddy & PetraTeam 1BE-19-407183710.03.2020 12:21:59.181293.1796
60Popovici Paul ITeam 1AUT-602-19-151510.03.2020 12:21:59.601293.1406
61Dieter Bartczak DTeam 1DV-4775-19-29410.03.2020 12:21:59.751293.1267
62Karakurt Pigeons ATeam 1TR-19-5087210.03.2020 12:21:59.761293.1257
63Team Die RothalbomberTeam 1DV-2741-19-84910.03.2020 12:21:59.841293.1183
64Dieter Bartczak CTeam 1DV-4775-19-27910.03.2020 12:22:00.971293.0133
65Alex AlexTeam 1RO-19-11717410.03.2020 12:22:01.201292.9920
66Pop Adrian ATeam 1RO-19-99494610.03.2020 12:22:01.691292.9465
67Team JooperellaTeam 1NL-19-106665910.03.2020 12:22:02.121292.9065
68Wrobel Michal & Patryk BTeam 1PL-0262-19-135410.03.2020 12:22:02.131292.9056
69Pawel DabrowskiTeam 1PL-184-19-812610.03.2020 12:22:02.461292.8750
70Valya & Rosen DobreviTeam 1BG-19-3204510.03.2020 12:22:02.571292.8648
71Palitu VictorTeam 1DV-6325-19-14710.03.2020 12:22:02.701292.8527
72Popovici Paul ETeam 1AUT-602-19-146610.03.2020 12:22:03.721292.7580
73Istanbul TeamTeam 1TR-19-10669410.03.2020 12:22:04.211292.7125
74Andreas Behlke ATeam 1DV-9478-19-127810.03.2020 12:22:04.351292.6995
75Ilijan Bojilov & Anton DimitrovTeam 1BG-19-0505910.03.2020 12:22:04.921292.6466
76Bende GyulaTeam 1RO-19-25219310.03.2020 12:22:05.191292.6215
77Team J.Koltzenburg-Uwe BergTeam 1DV-2724-19-6110.03.2020 12:22:05.761292.5686
78Valya & Rosen DobreviTeam 1BG-19-3210810.03.2020 12:22:06.571292.4934
79Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert BTeam 1HU-19-D-48763310.03.2020 12:22:07.501292.4071
80Vatai GyulaTeam 1HU-19-D-51207910.03.2020 12:22:09.721292.2011
81Popovici Paul GTeam 1AUT-602-19-135610.03.2020 12:22:11.281292.0564
82Toon KruiswegTeam 1NL-19-128456510.03.2020 12:23:03.721287.2111
83Ferge Miklos BTeam 1HU-19-D-48486610.03.2020 12:23:07.241286.8872
84Jorg Stemprock CTeam 1DV-3250-19-229410.03.2020 12:23:12.221286.4292
85C.K Loft BTeam 1GR-19-14251110.03.2020 12:23:13.481286.3133
86Marcel MattuschkaTeam 1DV-8699-19-70510.03.2020 12:23:32.061284.6077
87Rynstroom Vd BergTeam 1NL-19-150148310.03.2020 12:23:32.731284.5463
88Sziracsik ErvinTeam 1DV-4066-19-50910.03.2020 12:23:34.941284.3437
89Team Bertus Goedee & Harry BrakeleTeam 1NL-19-179595210.03.2020 12:23:35.221284.3180
90Napoleon -vd.HeideTeam 1NL-19-125410110.03.2020 12:23:37.341284.1238
91Bert Ploeg BTeam 1NL-19-125978910.03.2020 12:23:47.951283.1526
92Valya & Rosen DobreviTeam 1BG-19-3214410.03.2020 12:23:48.341283.1169
93Super Star One Loft RaceTeam 1NOR-080-19-31510.03.2020 12:23:49.391283.0209
94Comb.Marchis-RaceanTeam 1RO-19-36117110.03.2020 12:23:53.561282.6396
95Popovici Paul GTeam 1AUT-602-19-148310.03.2020 12:23:59.471282.0997
96Royal Turin-Bulgagiu+VittonattoTeam 1IT-19-902679710.03.2020 12:24:17.641280.4425
97Josef Kusser BTeam 1DV-454-19-25310.03.2020 12:24:22.641279.9873
98Klaus StretzTeam 1DV-5095-19-16810.03.2020 12:24:23.691279.8917
99Udo-Jurgen SchneiderTeam 1DV-975-19-114510.03.2020 12:24:24.531279.8153
100Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-80106910.03.2020 12:24:24.541279.8143
101Ariciu Catalin + TeodoraTeam 1RO-19-24072210.03.2020 12:24:25.931279.6879
102Haggenmuller Stefan BTeam 1DV-0606-19-37610.03.2020 12:24:26.991279.5914
103Sporting Pigeons TeamTeam 1NL-19-177201010.03.2020 12:24:27.611279.5350
104Team Wetschaftstal ATeam 1DV-8694-19-99110.03.2020 12:24:28.521279.4523
105STANITeam 1PL-19-67338510.03.2020 12:24:28.621279.4432
106Petar & Kiril Raponski DTeam 1BG-19-2968610.03.2020 12:24:29.461279.3668
107Team EichenringTeam 1DV-4695-19-64710.03.2020 12:24:30.231279.2968
108Mariola & Wojtek TarasekTeam 1PL-0451-19-78010.03.2020 12:24:30.651279.2586Aleks
109Lewandowski KazimierzTeam 1PL-0437-19-536910.03.2020 12:24:33.701278.9814
110Team Bertus Goedee & Harry BrakeleTeam 1NL-19-149346410.03.2020 12:24:36.641278.7142
111Dieter SiebertTeam 1DV-6723-19-919610.03.2020 12:24:39.241278.4781
112Dieter Bartczak ATeam 1DV-4775-19-26010.03.2020 12:24:46.191277.8473
113Team FliegerstaffelTeam 1DV-2303-19-73010.03.2020 12:24:47.241277.7521
114Okros Team ATeam 1HU-19-11-3605110.03.2020 12:25:22.131274.5953
115Ganski KrzystofTeam 1PL-296-19-720010.03.2020 12:25:48.741272.1981
116Popovici Paul GTeam 1AUT-602-19-143810.03.2020 12:25:53.581271.7630
117Team BOBTeam 1FR-19-6253210.03.2020 12:26:06.181270.6319
118Ferge Miklos ATeam 1HU-19-D-48485910.03.2020 12:26:07.221270.5386
119Haggenmuller Stefan ATeam 1DV-4116-19-98810.03.2020 12:26:08.341270.4382
120Team Agro ATeam 1RO-19-200905610.03.2020 12:26:09.081270.3718
121Team Knol ATeam 1NL-19-178302910.03.2020 12:26:11.221270.1800
122Bert Ploeg BTeam 1NL-19-125977010.03.2020 12:26:12.611270.0554
123Granica Radoslaw Team BTeam 1PL-356-19-958810.03.2020 12:26:13.421269.9828
124Ferge Miklos ATeam 1HU-19-D-48890210.03.2020 12:26:14.431269.8923
125Bigiu Iulian-Vasi Cip Alex BTeam 1RO-19-8273910.03.2020 12:26:19.411269.4463
126George Berinde BTeam 1FR-19-4963210.03.2020 12:26:20.071269.3872
127Sebesi AttilaTeam 1RO-19-82974210.03.2020 12:26:23.631269.0686
128Team Uschi’s-OLR-DreamTeam 1DV-187-19-350710.03.2020 12:26:25.031268.9434
129Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-200572110.03.2020 12:26:34.391268.1066
130Derby Costa De la LuzTeam 1ESP-19-13067410.03.2020 12:26:37.541267.8253
131Wrobel Michal & Patryk ITeam 1PL-19-114403110.03.2020 12:26:39.101267.6860
132Wrobel Michal & Patryk GTeam 1PL-19-114401010.03.2020 12:26:40.331267.5762
133Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton GTeam 1NL-19-179569210.03.2020 12:26:40.751267.5387
134Royal Turin-Bulgagiu+VittonattoTeam 1IT-19-906671310.03.2020 12:26:46.131267.0587
135Andreas Behlke ATeam 1DV-9478-19-78310.03.2020 12:27:20.761263.9775
136Visser-Meijboom ATeam 1NL-19-151703010.03.2020 12:27:23.071263.7725
137Szczoczarz GrzegorzTeam 1PL-19-87002210.03.2020 12:27:23.381263.7450
138Palitu VictorTeam 1MD-19-220610.03.2020 12:27:32.761262.9133
139Karl Heinz Wichert ATeam 1DV-2618-19-14210.03.2020 12:28:04.641260.0948
140T.E.Breeding LoftsHeinzinger BTeam 1DV-5611-19-325010.03.2020 12:28:05.271260.0392
141Viglidan Peter & Magyari ZsoltTeam 1HUNG-19-11-4303510.03.2020 12:28:09.431259.6724
142Juan BTeam 1BE-19-407493210.03.2020 12:28:35.581257.3713
143Rynstroom Vd BergTeam 1NL-19-150148210.03.2020 12:28:45.241256.5235
144Karl Heinz Wichert DTeam 1DV-2618-19-44410.03.2020 12:29:07.991254.5311
145Team Meissner -Risse ATeam 1DV-5950-19-20610.03.2020 12:29:55.171250.4194
146Dieter SiebertTeam 1DV-6723-19-919010.03.2020 12:30:00.701249.9392
147Four Nations Syndicate BTeam 1WHU-19-A-1169010.03.2020 12:30:07.311249.3658Rudd 1
148Reinhard Gebhardt CTeam 1DV-2227-19-240210.03.2020 12:30:08.151249.2929
149Petar & Kiril Raponski BTeam 1BG-19-2963110.03.2020 12:30:19.581248.3027
150CorvoTeam 1THAI-19-961910.03.2020 12:30:21.111248.1702
151Caspar Lurvink ATeam 1NL-19-177381810.03.2020 12:30:21.291248.1546
152CorvoTeam 1THAI-19-961810.03.2020 12:30:21.801248.1105
153Team Hasan & FatihTeam 1TR-19-18961710.03.2020 12:30:22.081248.0863
154Sjaak Buwalda BTeam 1NL-19-120138710.03.2020 12:30:22.261248.0707
155El ConejoTeam 1RO-19-11714710.03.2020 12:30:22.571248.0439Moises
156Harald Below BTeam 1DV-3409-19-10310.03.2020 12:30:23.241247.9859
157Vladimir SrebotnjakTeam 1SLO-115-19-91510.03.2020 12:30:23.481247.9651
158Harald Below ATeam 1DV-4891-19-36510.03.2020 12:30:23.771247.9400
159Team Van DuynTeam 1NL-19-159417410.03.2020 12:30:23.781247.9392
160Popovici Paul BTeam 1AUT-602-19-143910.03.2020 12:30:24.381247.8873
161Caspar Lurvink BTeam 1NL-19-177380610.03.2020 12:30:24.501247.8769
162Team Feuriger Flugel KrosigkTeam 1DV-9769-19-150710.03.2020 12:30:24.871247.8449
163Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-47775410.03.2020 12:30:25.011247.8328
164Andreica + Pitu ATeam 1RO-19-80396610.03.2020 12:30:25.471247.7930
165Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumTeam 1DV-4939-19-29810.03.2020 12:30:25.841247.7610
166Unknown ROTeam 1RO-19-97434410.03.2020 12:30:26.201247.7298
167Mariusz Babinski ATeam 1PL-17-19-229110.03.2020 12:30:27.111247.6511
168Dieter Bartczak CTeam 1DV-4775-19-27610.03.2020 12:30:28.371247.5422
169Team Albatal BTeam 1THAI-19-1120910.03.2020 12:30:28.871247.4989
170Team Feuriger Flugel KrosigkTeam 1DV-9769-19-156410.03.2020 12:30:29.091247.4799
171Lothar ScheuglTeam 1DV-2054-19-11110.03.2020 12:30:29.881247.4116
172Erhard LuedtkeTeam 1DV-9659-19-52110.03.2020 12:30:29.891247.4108
173Andrrzej ChlopekTeam 1PL-0357-19-80510.03.2020 12:30:30.471247.3606
174Bernhard Klueber ATeam 1DV-7039-19-18910.03.2020 12:30:30.841247.3286
175Team BoellstorfTeam 1DV-1211-19-23310.03.2020 12:30:30.911247.3226
176Pawel DabrowskiTeam 1PL-184-19-813210.03.2020 12:30:31.761247.2491
177Team J.Koltzenburg-Uwe BergTeam 1DV-2724-19-6910.03.2020 12:30:32.441247.1904
178George Berinde ATeam 1FR-19-6301510.03.2020 12:30:35.971246.8854
179Team Bors & KarduleczTeam 1HU-19-RD-18180110.03.2020 12:30:36.081246.8759
180Bert Ploeg ATeam 1NL-19-125976810.03.2020 12:30:36.601246.8310
181Popovici Paul OTeam 1AUT-602-19-198110.03.2020 12:30:37.611246.7437
182Dieter Bartczak DTeam 1DV-4775-19-29310.03.2020 12:30:38.751246.6453
183Anton van Oort ATeam 1NL-19-102787110.03.2020 12:30:39.571246.5745
184Ioan ToaderTeam 1AUT-602-19-56510.03.2020 12:30:39.761246.5581
185Team Van Duyn en BoxmeerTeam 1NL-19-159410210.03.2020 12:30:42.251246.3432
186Famillie Soellner BTeam 1DV-2733-19-235810.03.2020 12:30:52.011245.5015
187Popovici Paul STeam 1AUT-602-19-229010.03.2020 12:30:59.201244.8822
188Bernhard Klueber BTeam 1DV-7039-19-23510.03.2020 12:31:42.891241.1319
189Team JagstheimTeam 1DV-0975-19-91910.03.2020 12:31:45.621240.8984
190Bosko JenjicTeam 1DV-7113-19-36110.03.2020 12:31:47.351240.7504
191Mrowiec-Muranski TeamTeam 1PL-082-19-163110.03.2020 12:31:51.691240.3793
192Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton ETeam 1NL-19-100219410.03.2020 12:31:55.101240.0879
193Harald Below ATeam 1DV-4891-19-39610.03.2020 12:31:57.201239.9085
194Caspar Lurvink ATeam 1NL-19-177382410.03.2020 12:31:59.771239.6891
195Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumTeam 1DV-4939-19-29510.03.2020 12:32:13.901238.4838
196Team Uschi’s-OLR-DreamTeam 1DV-187-19-368810.03.2020 12:32:16.601238.2538
197OLR CajvanaTeam 1RO-19-53419010.03.2020 12:32:18.901238.0579
198Dieter SiebertTeam 1DV-6723-19-918610.03.2020 12:32:19.051238.0451
199Ozam ValentinTeam 1DV-1928-19-75410.03.2020 12:32:20.171237.9498
200Caspar Lurvink ATeam 1NL-19-177382010.03.2020 12:32:20.591237.9140
201Josef Kusser ATeam 1DV-5138-19-265510.03.2020 12:32:21.211237.8612
202Royal Turin-Bulgagiu+VittonattoTeam 1IT-19-906671610.03.2020 12:32:22.611237.7421
203Daniel WiegandTeam 1DV-8128-19-34910.03.2020 12:32:23.081237.7021
204Popovici Paul JTeam 1AUT-602-19-156210.03.2020 12:32:23.091237.7012
205Team BirkefeldTeam 1DV-7434-19-215310.03.2020 12:32:23.761237.6442
206Dinica+Adrian +FloreaTeam 1RO-19-96510.03.2020 12:32:24.601237.5727
207Dieter Bartczak BTeam 1DV-4775-19-27410.03.2020 12:32:24.771237.5582
208Popovici Paul JTeam 1AUT-602-19-159710.03.2020 12:32:24.861237.5506
209Andreica+BucsaTeam 1RO-19-66944810.03.2020 12:32:26.181237.4383
210Popovici Paul CTeam 1AUT-602-19-144010.03.2020 12:32:27.491237.3269
211Karl Heinz Wichert DTeam 1DV-2618-19-39510.03.2020 12:32:27.661237.3124
212Crainea Bogdan ATeam 1RO-19-79411110.03.2020 12:32:28.621237.2307
213Josef Kusser BTeam 1DV-5138-19-243310.03.2020 12:32:30.101237.1049
214Team M.M.K.T (B)Team 1HU-19-D-48370810.03.2020 12:32:30.271237.0904
215Jorg Stemprock BTeam 1DV-3250-19-198010.03.2020 12:32:30.681237.0556
216Granica Radoslaw Team CTeam 1PL-19-117570710.03.2020 12:32:31.651236.9731
217Popovici Paul CTeam 1AUT-602-19-144810.03.2020 12:32:32.021236.9417
218Hans Paul Esser ATeam 1DV-5369-19-920510.03.2020 12:32:32.701236.8839
219Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumTeam 1DV-4939-19-27710.03.2020 12:32:33.091236.8507
220Socala PawelTeam 1PL-017-19-74010.03.2020 12:32:35.731236.6264
221Mark Buse & FamilyTeam 1DV-0800-19-72910.03.2020 12:32:35.841236.6171
222Wrobel Michal & Patryk FTeam 1PL-19-114408710.03.2020 12:32:37.141236.5066
223Granica Radoslaw Team ETeam 1PL-19-111646210.03.2020 12:32:39.271236.3257
224Team Norwegian TurboTeam 1NOR-080-19-302210.03.2020 12:32:39.701236.2892
225Szaranek SlawomirTeam 1DV-0895-19-96510.03.2020 12:32:40.841236.1924
226Team SoepboerTeam 1NL-19-122190510.03.2020 12:32:40.971236.1814
227Nitu Robert PetreTeam 1IT-19-903779910.03.2020 12:32:42.431236.0574
228Visser-Meijboom BTeam 1NL-19-151703310.03.2020 12:33:26.811232.3019
229Okros Team BTeam 1HU-19-28-5459510.03.2020 12:33:28.921232.1239
230Comb. Savov – van der ZhekTeam 1BG-19-7646610.03.2020 12:33:28.941232.1222
231Bucur Catalin + Evelin ATeam 1RO-19-86530110.03.2020 12:33:29.261232.0953
232Rolf BergerTeam 1DV-1934-19-08410.03.2020 12:33:29.891232.0421
233Cristobal San BartolomeTeam 1NWHU-19-T-100310.03.2020 12:33:30.041232.0295
234Sjaak Buwalda BTeam 1NL-19-120134010.03.2020 12:33:30.111232.0236
235Comb. PoelmanTeam 1NL-19-177748310.03.2020 12:33:30.571231.9848
236Bucur Catalin + Evelin FTeam 1RO-19-86530310.03.2020 12:33:30.951231.9527
237Anton van Oort ATeam 1NL-19-102787810.03.2020 12:33:30.961231.9519
238Wrobel Michal & Patryk ATeam 1PL-19-114412510.03.2020 12:33:31.191231.9325
239Team Agro ATeam 1RO-19-78461910.03.2020 12:33:31.501231.9064
240Popovici Paul OTeam 1AUT-602-19-199310.03.2020 12:33:31.661231.8929
241C.K Loft ATeam 1GR-19-14251810.03.2020 12:33:31.671231.8920
242Sziracsik ErvinTeam 1HUNG-23-19-214410.03.2020 12:33:32.761231.8002
243Mrowiec-Muranski TeamTeam 1PL-19-38586410.03.2020 12:33:33.251231.7588
244Alin FieraTeam 1RO-19-55420710.03.2020 12:33:33.431231.7437
245Karl Heinz Wichert CTeam 1DV-2618-19-14610.03.2020 12:33:33.871231.7066
246Radulescu Noni ATeam 1RO-19-21447610.03.2020 12:33:35.081231.6046
247Team N (A)Team 1RO-19-21459010.03.2020 12:33:35.091231.6038
248Andreas WollenhauptTeam 1DV-8197-19-85910.03.2020 12:33:37.491231.4016
249Radulescu Noni DTeam 1RO-19-21443310.03.2020 12:33:38.861231.2862
250TEAM MTW JackAssTeam 1DV-762-19-32810.03.2020 12:33:39.031231.2718
251Mark Newport & Stefan RadevTeam 1BG-19-8037410.03.2020 12:33:40.181231.1750
252Antofie + BartosTeam 1RO-19-25459810.03.2020 12:33:40.311231.1640
253Radulescu Noni FTeam 1RO-19-21438010.03.2020 12:33:41.161231.0925
254Mark Buse & FamilyTeam 1DV-0800-19-72410.03.2020 12:33:41.291231.0815
255Szczoczarz GrzegorzTeam 1PL-19-87006910.03.2020 12:33:41.371231.0748
256Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-200577110.03.2020 12:33:41.881231.0319
257Janos Dunai ATeam 1SK-0999-19-584710.03.2020 12:33:42.911230.9451
258Popovici Paul ATeam 1AUT-602-19-144210.03.2020 12:33:43.751230.8744
259Reinhard Gebhardt ATeam 1DV-2227-19-234110.03.2020 12:33:44.441230.8164
260Karl Heinz Wichert BTeam 1DV-2618-19-14710.03.2020 12:33:44.721230.7928
261Andreica+BucsaTeam 1RO-19-66945810.03.2020 12:33:45.191230.7532
262Team N (A)Team 1RO-19-21456610.03.2020 12:33:45.261230.7474
263Team BOBTeam 1FR-19-6252210.03.2020 12:33:45.721230.7086
264C.K Loft BTeam 1GR-19-14252610.03.2020 12:33:47.271230.5782
265Wrobel Michal & Patryk ATeam 1PL-262-19-121310.03.2020 12:33:47.881230.5269
266Andreica + Pitu BTeam 1RO-19-51138010.03.2020 12:33:48.301230.4916
267Okros Team ATeam 1SERB-19-02298410.03.2020 12:33:50.721230.2881
268Team KyffhauserTeam 1DV-9211-19-17010.03.2020 12:33:50.891230.2738
269Team BorkenkaeferTeam 1DV-4775-19-19010.03.2020 12:33:57.971229.6787
270Komaromi BettinaTeam 1SERB-19-2295410.03.2020 12:33:58.341229.6476
271Dieter Bartczak ATeam 1DV-4775-19-26210.03.2020 12:34:06.651228.9500
272Master Team ATeam 1PL-0442-19-525510.03.2020 12:34:08.381228.8048Mordka
273Team Daniel + Ionut + ClaudiuTeam 1RO-19-92326110.03.2020 12:34:09.051228.7486
274Fraty Strunga Cosmin y George ATeam 1ESP-19-12883210.03.2020 12:34:16.051228.1617
275Team N (A)Team 1RO-19-79994210.03.2020 12:34:21.271227.7245
276Josef Kusser ATeam 1DV-5138-19-234110.03.2020 12:34:22.031227.6608
277Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumTeam 1DV-4939-19-29710.03.2020 12:34:22.751227.6006
278Karl Heinz Wichert BTeam 1DV-2618-19-19610.03.2020 12:34:27.371227.2139
279Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton ETeam 1NL-19-100222110.03.2020 12:34:28.891227.0867
280Astaubenderby.deTeam 1PL-19-33803210.03.2020 12:34:32.231226.8074
281Mark Buse & FamilyTeam 1DV-0800-19-71710.03.2020 12:34:41.451226.0369
282Team Gutas Mihai & Silviu & Albusoiu IonutTeam 1IT-19-910024810.03.2020 12:34:46.701225.5987
283Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton GTeam 1NL-19-100226710.03.2020 12:34:49.291225.3826
284Los GuripasTeam 1ESP-19-14750610.03.2020 12:34:49.961225.3267
285Team Keizer-KamiesTeam 1NL-19-126091910.03.2020 12:34:51.511225.1974
286Harald Below BTeam 1DV-3409-19-14210.03.2020 12:34:52.161225.1432
287Petar & Kiril Raponski DTeam 1BG-19-2969110.03.2020 12:34:53.511225.0306
288Comb. PoelmanTeam 1NL-19-124216310.03.2020 12:34:54.161224.9765
289Bas Van BeverenTeam 1NL-19-165319510.03.2020 12:34:55.561224.8598
290Bert Ploeg ATeam 1NL-19-125977210.03.2020 12:34:58.151224.6439
291STANITeam 1PL-231-19-367510.03.2020 12:34:59.201224.5564
292Megelea RazvanTeam 1RO-19-21434510.03.2020 12:35:01.351224.3774
293Daniel BrandtTeam 1DV-9801-19-8310.03.2020 12:35:15.201223.2250
294Ilijan Bojilov & Anton DimitrovTeam 1BG-19-0308810.03.2020 12:35:18.041222.9889
295Kos JozeTeam 1SLO-102-19-12210.03.2020 12:35:19.321222.8826
296Iuliu BalintTeam 1NOR-080-19-37810.03.2020 12:35:19.961222.8294
297Stanescu & DobreTeam 1RO-19-21035810.03.2020 12:35:21.321222.7164
298Lajtos PeterTeam 1HU-19-D-46636610.03.2020 12:35:22.521222.6168
299Team Norwegian TurboTeam 1NOR-080-19-302810.03.2020 12:35:23.331222.5495
300CorvoTeam 1NL-19-103006710.03.2020 12:35:24.751222.4316
301Wrobel Michal & Patryk ATeam 1PL-19-114412410.03.2020 12:35:25.871222.3386
302Janos Dunai ATeam 1SK-0999-19-584810.03.2020 12:35:26.571222.2805
303Bosko JenjicTeam 1CRO-19-3994810.03.2020 12:35:27.161222.2316
304Andreica+BucsaTeam 1RO-19-66943810.03.2020 12:35:27.731222.1843
305Racolta +BadelitaTeam 1RO-19-53417010.03.2020 12:35:31.411221.8790
306Karl Heinz Wichert DTeam 1DV-2618-19-41610.03.2020 12:35:33.301221.7222
307Leon van HintumTeam 1NL-19-102896710.03.2020 12:35:34.011221.6633
308Klaus StretzTeam 1DV-5095-19-30410.03.2020 12:35:34.431221.6285
309Famillie Soellner CTeam 1DV-2733-19-226010.03.2020 12:35:35.661221.5266
310Ispas Mihaita BTeam 1RO-19-06708210.03.2020 12:35:37.081221.4089
311Busuioc AlexandruTeam 1BE-19-214275410.03.2020 12:35:40.561221.1205
312Udrea Catani + AliceTeam 1RO-19-25060910.03.2020 12:35:40.961221.0874
313Popovici Paul GTeam 1AUT-602-19-148510.03.2020 12:35:43.061220.9134
314Rynstroom Vd BergTeam 1NL-19-150148110.03.2020 12:35:44.641220.7826
315Granica Radoslaw Team CTeam 1PL-19-117570510.03.2020 12:36:17.361218.0795
316Famillie Soellner ATeam 1DV-2733-19-239410.03.2020 12:36:23.641217.5621
317Bodi Jozsef ATeam 1HU-19-D-51642810.03.2020 12:36:35.241216.6075
318Jorg Stemprock BTeam 1DV-3250-19-227010.03.2020 12:36:35.811216.5606
319SG StefflTeam 1PORT-19-938576210.03.2020 12:36:36.861216.4743
320Vicont+VicontaTeam 1BG-19-7727010.03.2020 12:36:41.231216.1151
321OLR BraduTeam 1RO-19-99990010.03.2020 12:36:43.821215.9024
322Team Meissner -Risse ATeam 1DV-5950-19-20510.03.2020 12:36:44.581215.8400
323Granica Radoslaw Team BTeam 1PL-356-19-958710.03.2020 12:36:46.951215.6454
324Reinhard Gebhardt CTeam 1DV-2227-19-235510.03.2020 12:36:48.471215.5206
325Jorg Stemprock CTeam 1DV-3250-19-229910.03.2020 12:36:52.991215.1497
326Bodi Jozsef ATeam 1HU-19-D-46934810.03.2020 12:36:57.801214.7552
327Kovacs Jozsef ATeam 1HUNG-19-D-50894510.03.2020 12:36:59.161214.6437
328Antofie + BartosTeam 1RO-19-25458210.03.2020 12:37:04.611214.1972
329Bert Ploeg BTeam 1NL-19-125977410.03.2020 12:37:27.191212.3506
330Viglidan Agoston ATeam 1HU-19-11-3803310.03.2020 12:37:27.851212.2967
331Istanbul TeamTeam 1TR-19-10989910.03.2020 12:37:30.651212.0682
332Jorg Stemprock ATeam 1DV-3250-19-226610.03.2020 12:37:31.961211.9612
333Team EOTSTeam 1NL-19-121997710.03.2020 12:37:36.701211.5746
334Potoczny-Niznik TeamTeam 1PL-19-65749910.03.2020 12:37:41.901211.1507
335Popovici Paul JTeam 1AUT-602-19-154710.03.2020 12:37:54.821210.0987
336Sunshine Team TwenteTeam 1NL-19-132217110.03.2020 12:37:54.981210.0857
337Camrose House Syndicate BTeam 1GB-19-V-9698410.03.2020 12:37:57.661209.8677
338Wrobel Michal & Patryk GTeam 1PL-262-19-132210.03.2020 12:37:59.251209.7384
339TEAM MTW JackAssTeam 1DV-1726-19-40610.03.2020 12:37:59.531209.7156
340Team Muri Vivien & NikolettTeam 1HU-19-M-16034610.03.2020 12:37:59.961209.6807
341Viglidan Peter & Magyari ZsoltTeam 1HUNG-19-11-3450710.03.2020 12:38:00.221209.6595
342Pop Adrian ATeam 1AUT-602-19-148410.03.2020 12:38:02.291209.4913
343Ilie VeronTeam 1RO-19-95810.03.2020 12:38:04.841209.2841
344Vencislav TsvetkovTeam 1BG-19-7900710.03.2020 12:38:11.631208.7327
345Team JooperellaTeam 1NL-19-106668110.03.2020 12:38:28.621207.3552
346Bucur Catalin + Evelin ETeam 1RO-19-93145210.03.2020 12:38:32.161207.0686
347Popovici Paul ATeam 1AUT-602-19-144910.03.2020 12:38:44.451206.0746
348SG Schmidt-SommerTeam 1DV-4465-19-2910.03.2020 12:38:45.811205.9647
349Team Kerekgyarto-Lichi TeamTeam 1HU-19-R-15510410.03.2020 12:38:46.591205.9017
350Boca DumitruTeam 1RO-19-200572910.03.2020 12:38:49.441205.6715
351Master Team ATeam 1PL-0442-19-528710.03.2020 12:38:51.951205.4688Restra
352Harald Below ATeam 1DV-4891-19-38910.03.2020 12:38:53.701205.3275
353Team M.M.K.T (A)Team 1HU-19-17-2394410.03.2020 12:38:55.171205.2089
354Team BoellstorfTeam 1DV-1211-19-24010.03.2020 12:38:56.411205.1089
355Lichi Team BTeam 1HU-19-R-15923210.03.2020 12:39:00.371204.7894
356Popovici Paul CTeam 1AUT-602-19-144410.03.2020 12:39:04.131204.4863
357Bart GaasbeekTeam 1NL-19-123185810.03.2020 12:39:04.571204.4508
358Radulescu Noni CTeam 1RO-19-21445610.03.2020 12:39:14.051203.6873
359G&R GursesTeam 1BG-19-5381010.03.2020 12:39:16.101203.5223
360Famillie Soellner ATeam 1DV-2733-19-235310.03.2020 12:39:16.531203.4877
361Iuliu BalintTeam 1NOR-080-19-24510.03.2020 12:39:16.921203.4563
362Miguel Valido FradeTeam 1ESP-19-98101210.03.2020 12:39:17.761203.3887
363Teo IoanTeam 1RO-19-47974810.03.2020 12:39:19.101203.2809
364Popovici Paul KTeam 1AUT-602-19-150810.03.2020 12:39:34.071202.0780
365Bodi Jozsef ATeam 1HU-19-D-51643010.03.2020 12:39:34.761202.0226
366Kovacs Jozsef CTeam 1HU-19-D-49849010.03.2020 12:39:35.741201.9439
367Dieter SiebertTeam 1DV-6723-19-981010.03.2020 12:39:36.581201.8765
368Viglidan Peter & Magyari ZsoltTeam 1HUNG-19-11-4303910.03.2020 12:39:36.601201.8749
369Popovici Paul LTeam 1AUT-602-19-151710.03.2020 12:39:38.671201.7088
370Mariusz Babinski ATeam 1PL-17-19-226110.03.2020 12:39:39.061201.6775
371Unknown DVTeam 1DV-1398-19-10810.03.2020 12:39:40.191201.5869
372Ispas Mihaita ATeam 1RO-19-06700310.03.2020 12:39:41.791201.4586
373Bigiu Iulian-Vasi Cip Alex ATeam 1RO-19-18320610.03.2020 12:39:49.051200.8766
374Popovici Paul LTeam 1AUT-602-19-152010.03.2020 12:39:49.791200.8174
375Karakurt Pigeons CTeam 1TR-19-05082410.03.2020 12:39:51.451200.6844
376Team Stroetges-KinscherTeam 1NL-19-106665010.03.2020 12:39:52.511200.5995
377Cimpean SebastianTeam 1IT-19-902615710.03.2020 12:40:01.711199.8632
378Popovici Paul TTeam 1AUT-602-19-199210.03.2020 12:40:04.951199.6041
379Ariciu Catalin + TeodoraTeam 1RO-19-24072510.03.2020 12:40:14.441198.8459
380Takacs GaborTeam 1HU-19-D-47062910.03.2020 12:40:23.471198.1253
381Racolta Roxana + LauraTeam 1RO-19-78575410.03.2020 12:40:24.551198.0392
382Bigiu Iulian-Vasi Cip Alex ATeam 1RO-19-40054310.03.2020 12:40:25.061197.9985
383Juan BTeam 1RO-19-62663110.03.2020 12:40:26.651197.8718
384George Berinde ATeam 1FR-19-4963110.03.2020 12:40:27.351197.8160
385Los GuripasTeam 1ESP-19-14982910.03.2020 12:40:28.321197.7387
386Okros Team BTeam 1HU-19-19-7629510.03.2020 12:40:28.721197.7068
387Nitu Robert PetreTeam 1IT-19-903895910.03.2020 12:40:29.351197.6566
388SG Schmidt-SommerTeam 1DV-8184-19-9410.03.2020 12:40:29.501197.6446
389Team EOTSTeam 1NL-19-122132710.03.2020 12:40:31.241197.5060
390Reinhard Gebhardt BTeam 1DV-2227-19-235710.03.2020 12:40:31.311197.5004
391Teo IoanTeam 1RO-19-47974410.03.2020 12:40:31.391197.4940
392Tony HerbertTeam 1RO-19-28988810.03.2020 12:40:32.971197.3682
393Team BoekeloTeam 1NL-19-126171610.03.2020 12:40:33.741197.3069
394Team David,Sophia,DeboraTeam 1AUT-602-19-46810.03.2020 12:40:36.771197.0656
395Sjaak Buwalda ATeam 1NL-19-120135810.03.2020 12:40:43.681196.5157
396Frits & Wytse MantelTeam 1NL-19-122145710.03.2020 12:40:50.751195.9537
397Frits & Wytse MantelTeam 1NL-19-122145810.03.2020 12:40:52.391195.8234
398Team Van Duyn & BerkheTeam 1NL-19-159403010.03.2020 12:40:52.741195.7956
399Adam GheorgheTeam 1RO-19-100965010.03.2020 12:40:58.291195.3549
400Yildiz KardeslerTeam 1TR-19-5847510.03.2020 12:41:06.271194.7217
401Okros Team CTeam 1HU-19-D-48681310.03.2020 12:41:06.671194.6900
402Freddy & PetraTeam 1GB-19-E-4457110.03.2020 12:41:13.941194.1138
403Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton FTeam 1NL-19-100227410.03.2020 12:41:16.561193.9063
404Team GrepolvooTeam 1NL-19-150034710.03.2020 12:41:31.791192.7015
405Andreas Behlke BTeam 1DV-9478-19-126410.03.2020 12:41:32.181192.6706
406Gebr.KoolTeam 1NL-19-168659110.03.2020 12:41:33.231192.5877
407Gagea Cristi + IonutTeam 1RO-19-80004110.03.2020 12:41:34.531192.4850
408Famillie Soellner CTeam 1DV-2733-19-234010.03.2020 12:41:35.201192.4320
409Miguel Valido FradeTeam 1ESP-19-90461110.03.2020 12:41:36.271192.3475
410Palitu VictorTeam 1DV-6325-19-14410.03.2020 12:41:37.251192.2701
411Popovici Paul ITeam 1AUT-602-19-152410.03.2020 12:41:37.961192.2140
412Team Uschi’s-OLR-DreamTeam 1DV-187-19-368510.03.2020 12:41:38.131192.2006
413Hans Paul Esser BTeam 1DV-5369-19-928210.03.2020 12:41:38.891192.1406
414Wrobel Michal & Patryk JTeam 1PL-19-114403910.03.2020 12:41:39.421192.0988
415Andreas Behlke ATeam 1DV-9478-19-126310.03.2020 12:41:41.451191.9385
416Visser-Meijboom ATeam 1NL-19-151749210.03.2020 12:41:42.551191.8517
417OLR Derby HorodnicTeam 1RO-19-96379410.03.2020 12:41:43.551191.7728
418Popovici Paul FTeam 1AUT-602-19-56710.03.2020 12:41:52.521191.0654
419SG Schmidt-SommerTeam 1DV-4465-19-17610.03.2020 12:41:52.671191.0536
420Haggenmuller Stefan BTeam 1DV-4116-19-94910.03.2020 12:41:55.941190.7959
421Tony HerbertTeam 1RO-19-28987710.03.2020 12:41:58.501190.5943
422Wrobel Michal & Patryk ATeam 1PL-262-19-123310.03.2020 12:42:03.021190.2385
423Cees Van GelderTeam 1NL-19-167982810.03.2020 12:42:05.111190.0740
424Okros Team BTeam 1HU-19-19-7629310.03.2020 12:42:07.941189.8514
425Cimpean SebastianTeam 1IT-19-902690110.03.2020 12:42:08.091189.8396
426Popovici Paul DTeam 1AUT-602-19-148910.03.2020 12:42:10.781189.6280
427Nihat ErsayTeam 1TR-19-24648710.03.2020 12:42:10.801189.6265Cingoz
428Jassim Al KulaibTeam 1MAR-19-1928110.03.2020 12:42:15.981189.2193
429Dieter Bartczak DTeam 1DV-4775-19-29010.03.2020 12:42:16.641189.1675
430Dieter Bartczak BTeam 1DV-4775-19-26610.03.2020 12:42:22.591188.7002
431Team HankTeam 1NL-19-175694410.03.2020 12:42:26.601188.3855
432Reinhard Gebhardt BTeam 1DV-2227-19-239910.03.2020 12:42:28.631188.2263
433Crainea AlexandruTeam 1RO-19-79406410.03.2020 12:42:29.061188.1925
434Alex AlexTeam 1RO-19-3770410.03.2020 12:42:30.461188.0827
435Irimia Marius ATeam 1RO-19-18511610.03.2020 12:42:30.861188.0514
436Ilie VeronTeam 1RO-19-3436010.03.2020 12:42:31.471188.0035
437Kaptur MariuszTeam 1PL-0231-19-454310.03.2020 12:42:31.601187.9933
438Szabo-Zeke-Herold TeamTeam 1PL-19-54712610.03.2020 12:42:33.441187.8491
439Ciprian + Vlad BrezeanuTeam 1RO-19-18366610.03.2020 12:42:33.871187.8154
440Mark Buse & FamilyTeam 1DV-0800-19-71410.03.2020 12:42:34.451187.7699
441Petar & Kiril Raponski BTeam 1BG-19-2963710.03.2020 12:42:34.591187.7590
442Pop Adrian ATeam 1RO-19-78284310.03.2020 12:42:34.731187.7480
443Popovici Paul BTeam 1RO-19-856910.03.2020 12:42:35.091187.7198
444Dietrich LuedersTeam 1DV-1211-19-16810.03.2020 12:42:35.551187.6837
445Potoczny-Niznik TeamTeam 1PL-19-94608410.03.2020 12:42:36.521187.6077
446Okros Team ATeam 1SERB-19-02294510.03.2020 12:42:36.871187.5803
447Volker TepelmannTeam 1DV-258-19-47610.03.2020 12:42:37.021187.5685
448Istanbul TeamTeam 1TR-19-10665010.03.2020 12:42:40.471187.2983
449Golofit AleksanderTeam 1PL-424-19-626810.03.2020 12:42:42.711187.1229
450Juan ATeam 1GB-19-E-458210.03.2020 12:42:43.681187.0469
451Haggenmuller Stefan ATeam 1DV-4116-19-98910.03.2020 12:42:49.141186.6197
452Popovici Paul QTeam 1AUT-602-19-167510.03.2020 12:42:49.711186.5751
453Takacs GaborTeam 1HU-19-11-3636010.03.2020 12:42:50.511186.5125
454Bert Ploeg ATeam 1NL-19-125977910.03.2020 12:42:51.971186.3983
455Vencislav TsvetkovTeam 1BG-19-3286710.03.2020 12:42:53.491186.2795
456Kerekgyrto-Barocs TeamTeam 1DV-5515-19-8710.03.2020 12:42:53.761186.2584
457Ioan ToaderTeam 1AUT-602-19-55010.03.2020 12:42:56.781186.0223
458Andreica + Pitu ATeam 1RO-19-80396410.03.2020 12:42:57.591185.9590
459Hans Paul Esser CTeam 1DV-5369-19-928810.03.2020 12:42:57.901185.9348
460Daniel BrandtTeam 1DV-8988-19-59510.03.2020 12:42:58.611185.8793
461Ilie HaiducuTeam 1RO-19-99774710.03.2020 12:42:59.441185.8145
462Boca DumitruTeam 1RO-19-53414210.03.2020 12:43:00.671185.7184
463Leon van HintumTeam 1NL-19-394255810.03.2020 12:43:01.721185.6364
464Caspar Lurvink BTeam 1NL-19-133542910.03.2020 12:43:02.841185.5489
465OLR Derby HorodnicTeam 1RO-19-96350510.03.2020 12:43:04.781185.3975
466Viglidan Peter & Magyari ZsoltTeam 1HUNG-19-11-3844810.03.2020 12:43:06.231185.2843
467Szabo-Zeke-Herold TeamTeam 1HU-19-D-51846510.03.2020 12:43:08.491185.1079
468Team BorkenkaeferTeam 1DV-7546-19-119610.03.2020 12:43:09.621185.0198
469C.K Loft ATeam 1GR-19-14250810.03.2020 12:43:10.321184.9652
470Team SoepboerTeam 1NL-19-122192610.03.2020 12:43:13.151184.7444
471Team M.M.K.T (B)Team 1HU-19-17-2401210.03.2020 12:43:17.561184.4007
472Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-80397110.03.2020 12:43:20.901184.1404
473Dieter Bartczak CTeam 1DV-4775-19-29910.03.2020 12:43:21.661184.0812
474Visser-Meijboom ATeam 1NL-19-151703110.03.2020 12:43:46.761182.1294
475Viglidan Agoston ATeam 1HU-19-R-18062710.03.2020 12:43:56.061181.4078
476Andreas Behlke BTeam 1DV-9478-19-118410.03.2020 12:44:00.641181.0528
477Team Weiss-JungfleischTeam 1DV-263-19-157710.03.2020 12:44:23.431179.2893
478Busuioc AlexandruTeam 1BE-19-214274610.03.2020 12:44:27.331178.9881
479Team JagstheimTeam 1DV-0975-19-82210.03.2020 12:44:29.891178.7904
480Team Bors & KarduleczTeam 1HU-19-D-48766810.03.2020 12:44:30.671178.7302
481ALNOMAS TEAMTeam 1ESP-19-13087510.03.2020 12:44:32.301178.6044
482Slavko Kutlesa BTeam 1AUT-319-19-43810.03.2020 12:44:33.101178.5427
483Team Dickmann-StroetgesTeam 1NL-19-106646710.03.2020 12:44:33.171178.5373
484Slavko Kutlesa CTeam 1AUT-319-19-38410.03.2020 12:44:33.461178.5149
485Karl Heinz Wichert ETeam 1DV-2618-19-46310.03.2020 12:44:38.181178.1508
486Master Team ATeam 1PL-0442-19-455410.03.2020 12:44:39.071178.0822Borys
487Karakurt Pigeons ATeam 1TR-19-5086910.03.2020 12:44:51.721177.1076
488Wrobel Michal & Patryk CTeam 1PL-0262-19-1176810.03.2020 12:44:57.841176.6367
489Vencislav TsvetkovTeam 1BG-19-7900810.03.2020 12:45:02.501176.2784
490Gorbatovski DumitruTeam 1MD-19-236410.03.2020 12:45:07.401175.9019
491Petre PetreTeam 1RO-19-3916110.03.2020 12:45:08.021175.8542
492Ferge Miklos ATeam 1HU-19-D-48487210.03.2020 12:45:08.491175.8181
493Viglidan Agoston ATeam 1HU-19-R-18063910.03.2020 12:45:13.161175.4595
494Mariusz Babinski ATeam 1PL-17-19-228010.03.2020 12:45:14.051175.3912
495Dieter Bartczak CTeam 1DV-4775-19-28110.03.2020 12:45:15.021175.3168
496Hans Paul Esser ATeam 1DV-5369-19-925310.03.2020 12:45:17.121175.1556
497Popovici Paul HTeam 1AUT-602-19-149910.03.2020 12:45:17.231175.1472
498Team Cristea BossTeam 1RO-19-49615010.03.2020 12:45:17.371175.1365
499Bucur Catalin + Evelin DTeam 1RO-19-93142810.03.2020 12:45:18.731175.0321
500Juan BTeam 1ESP-19-11874010.03.2020 12:45:18.901175.0191
501Caspar Lurvink BTeam 1NL-19-133543410.03.2020 12:45:23.141174.6940
502Anton van Oort BTeam 1NL-19-102836410.03.2020 12:45:26.681174.4226
503Popovici Paul RTeam 1AUT-602-19-229310.03.2020 12:45:28.531174.2809
504Marian GorkaTeam 1PL-19-54750110.03.2020 12:45:44.431173.0641
505Juan ATeam 1BG-19-0663910.03.2020 12:45:48.811172.7294
506Team Twins Hans & Tonnie vd.BergTeam 1NL-19-103179410.03.2020 12:45:49.491172.6774
507Carsten BolzeTeam 1DV-9899-19-46810.03.2020 12:45:52.281172.4643
508Trif Viorel + Cimpu BogdanTeam 1RO-19-78468610.03.2020 12:45:55.421172.2245
509Pawel DabrowskiTeam 1PL-19-45876510.03.2020 12:45:55.811172.1948
510Cimpean SebastianTeam 1IT-19-902665910.03.2020 12:45:56.541172.1390
511Petre PetreTeam 1RO-19-3915310.03.2020 12:45:58.491171.9902
512Holbura GavrilTeam 1RO-19-51056210.03.2020 12:46:00.201171.8597
513Popovici Paul KTeam 1AUT-602-19-151910.03.2020 12:46:00.801171.8140
514George Berinde BTeam 1FR-19-6301310.03.2020 12:46:16.461170.6205
515Dieter Bartczak BTeam 1DV-4775-19-27210.03.2020 12:46:20.311170.3275
516Alex AlexTeam 1RO-19-11714310.03.2020 12:46:20.441170.3176
517Udo-Jurgen SchneiderTeam 1DV-975-19-141110.03.2020 12:46:20.901170.2826
518Zdzuj Arnold ATeam 1PL-19-72986410.03.2020 12:46:26.261169.8749
519Pop Adrian CTeam 1AUT-602-19-200010.03.2020 12:46:26.371169.8666
520Fam.MeierTeam 1DV-4520-19-76310.03.2020 12:46:28.431169.7100
521Comb.Vd.VoorenTeam 1NL-19-150317610.03.2020 12:46:29.641169.6180
522Popovici Paul OTeam 1AUT-602-19-199010.03.2020 12:46:29.731169.6112
523Wrobel Michal & Patryk ATeam 1PL-19-114412610.03.2020 12:46:32.331169.4136
524Maziarz Racing Team-BTeam 1PL-0233-19-474410.03.2020 12:46:45.091168.4450Ziva
525Bodi Jozsef ATeam 1HU-19-P-3014310.03.2020 12:46:45.611168.4055
526Bert Ploeg ATeam 1NL-19-125976610.03.2020 12:46:46.301168.3532
527Granica Radoslaw Team BTeam 1PL-356-19-958910.03.2020 12:46:46.411168.3449
528Boca DumitruTeam 1RO-19-53418410.03.2020 12:46:47.881168.2334
529Dediu DanielTeam 1RO-19-43852210.03.2020 12:46:48.991168.1492
530Camrose House Syndicate ATeam 1GB-19-V-1709410.03.2020 12:46:55.781167.6347
531Team M.M.K.T (A)Team 1HU-19-02-6948610.03.2020 12:47:00.931167.2448
532Bagdal-DiosiTeam 1SK-1806-19-83810.03.2020 12:47:01.351167.2130
533Ciprian + Vlad BrezeanuTeam 1RO-19-18370010.03.2020 12:47:01.371167.2115
534Tomasz WiczlingTeam 1PL-063-19-938310.03.2020 12:47:01.491167.2024
535Team N (C)Team 1RO-19-79995910.03.2020 12:47:01.811167.1782
536Angel Nieto ATeam 1ESP-19-13734110.03.2020 12:47:03.071167.0828
537Lach TeamTeam 1PL-023-19-207410.03.2020 12:47:03.181167.0745
538Team M.M.K.T (B)Team 1HU-19-17-2404510.03.2020 12:47:03.461167.0533
539Ispas Mihaita BTeam 1RO-19-06706510.03.2020 12:47:03.651167.0389
540Bodi Jozsef BTeam 1HU-19-D-51642710.03.2020 12:47:04.171166.9996
541Popovici Paul GTeam 1AUT-602-19-79810.03.2020 12:47:05.461166.9020
542Irimia Marius ATeam 1RO-19-18512110.03.2020 12:47:05.571166.8937
543Josef FleischerTeam 1DV-6276-19-22110.03.2020 12:47:05.671166.8861
544Ozam ValentinTeam 1DV-1928-19-70510.03.2020 12:47:06.361166.8339
545Megelea RazvanTeam 1RO-19-21434110.03.2020 12:47:06.901166.7931
546Sunshine Team TwenteTeam 1NL-19-133540110.03.2020 12:47:07.301166.7628
547Kerekgyarto Tamas ATeam 1HUNG-19-R-16963310.03.2020 12:47:07.441166.7522
548George Berinde ATeam 1FR-19-4542010.03.2020 12:47:07.811166.7242
549Karl Heinz LangTeam 1DV-8596-19-171710.03.2020 12:47:08.951166.6380
550Team M.M.K.T (A)Team 1HU-19-17-2391510.03.2020 12:47:08.971166.6365
551Four Nations Syndicate ATeam 1NEHU-19-BV-121310.03.2020 12:47:09.811166.5730Brown 1
552Popa IrinelTeam 1RO-19-69908310.03.2020 12:47:09.931166.5639
553Daniel WiegandTeam 1DV-7069-19-23710.03.2020 12:47:11.891166.4158
554Unknow BGTeam 1BG-19-672310.03.2020 12:47:12.451166.3735
555Mariusz Babinski ATeam 1PL-21-19-392210.03.2020 12:47:13.971166.2586
556Team GrepolvooTeam 1NL-19-150104110.03.2020 12:47:15.221166.1641
557Udo-Jurgen SchneiderTeam 1DV-975-19-141210.03.2020 12:47:15.711166.1271
558Bigiu Iulian-Vasi Cip Alex ATeam 1RO-19-40051210.03.2020 12:47:16.801166.0448
559Popovici Paul ITeam 1AUT-602-19-151110.03.2020 12:47:17.351166.0032
560Comb. Schalen – van der ZhekTeam 1BG-19-1259610.03.2020 12:47:18.381165.9254
561Team Agro ATeam 1RO-19-21856710.03.2020 12:47:20.021165.8016
562Socala PawelTeam 1PL-017-19-71910.03.2020 12:47:23.791165.5170
563Dediu DanielTeam 1RO-19-200295010.03.2020 12:47:29.721165.0697
564Daniel IordacheTeam 1GB-19-A-4312410.03.2020 12:47:34.021164.7455
565Master Team BTeam 1PL-0442-19-525710.03.2020 12:47:36.951164.5247Ukrainka
566Rolf BergerTeam 1DV-8842-19-104810.03.2020 12:47:37.961164.4486
567Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton ETeam 1NL-19-100222310.03.2020 12:47:38.131164.4358
568Team KyffhauserTeam 1DV-2690-19-60610.03.2020 12:47:39.761164.3130
569Bucur Catalin + Evelin ETeam 1RO-19-93143010.03.2020 12:47:40.831164.2325
570Famillie Soellner BTeam 1DV-2733-19-237210.03.2020 12:47:41.151164.2084
571Anton van Oort BTeam 1NL-19-147428110.03.2020 12:47:41.441164.1865
572Caspar Lurvink BTeam 1NL-19-177381710.03.2020 12:47:43.021164.0676
573Wrobel Michal & Patryk CTeam 1PL-0262-19-137010.03.2020 12:47:43.511164.0307
574Team Keizer-KamiesTeam 1NL-19-117575210.03.2020 12:47:45.561163.8764
575Team SASTeam 1DV-9218-19-603910.03.2020 12:47:47.531163.7281
576Team Agro ATeam 1RO-19-97164110.03.2020 12:47:52.951163.3205
577Bernhard Klueber BTeam 1DV-7039-19-23710.03.2020 12:48:00.401162.7607
578Caspar Lurvink CTeam 1NL-19-133542510.03.2020 12:48:02.161162.6285
579Popovici Paul GTeam 1AUT-602-19-146510.03.2020 12:48:02.741162.5849
580Granica Radoslaw Team ATeam 1PL-09-19-956810.03.2020 12:48:02.861162.5759
581Josef Kusser BTeam 1DV-454-19-29110.03.2020 12:48:03.641162.5173
582Mat SchoordijkTeam 1NL-19-162730910.03.2020 12:48:05.021162.4137
583Petar & Kiril Raponski BTeam 1BG-19-2964110.03.2020 12:48:05.521162.3762
584Kerekgyarto Tamas ATeam 1HUNG-19-R-16962810.03.2020 12:48:06.451162.3064
585Racolta +BadelitaTeam 1RO-19-53418610.03.2020 12:48:07.141162.2546
586Los GuripasTeam 1ESP-19-14965410.03.2020 12:48:07.591162.2208
587Cyfra StanislawTeam 1PL-497-19-157110.03.2020 12:48:07.731162.2103
588Andreas Behlke BTeam 1DV-9478-19-125510.03.2020 12:48:08.641162.1421
589Valya & Rosen DobreviTeam 1BG-19-3291510.03.2020 12:48:11.681161.9140
590Wrobel Michal & Patryk ATeam 1PL-19-114414510.03.2020 12:48:12.491161.8533
591Bodi Jozsef BTeam 1HU-19-D-51642410.03.2020 12:48:14.721161.6860
592Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert BTeam 1HU-19-D-48762110.03.2020 12:48:16.251161.5713
593Csorba Team BTeam 1HUNG-19-R-18094110.03.2020 12:48:20.021161.2888
594Toon KruiswegTeam 1NL-19-128456010.03.2020 12:48:34.431160.2102
595Pielesiak-SobczakTeam 1PL-0266-19-574710.03.2020 12:48:35.231160.1504
596Fraty Strunga Cosmin y George ATeam 1ESP-19-12883010.03.2020 12:48:37.611159.9724
597Busuioc AlexandruTeam 1BE-19-205839210.03.2020 12:48:39.091159.8618
598Andrrzej ChlopekTeam 1PL-DE-19-116177110.03.2020 12:48:42.261159.6250
599Bernhard Klueber ATeam 1DV-7039-19-20310.03.2020 12:48:55.171158.6613
600Juan ATeam 1TR-19-3401110.03.2020 12:48:56.681158.5487
601Dieter Bartczak ATeam 1DV-4775-19-25910.03.2020 12:48:58.931158.3809
602Crainea Bogdan ATeam 1RO-19-79407810.03.2020 12:49:00.821158.2400
603Popovici Paul DTeam 1AUT-602-19-167610.03.2020 12:49:03.241158.0597
604Istanbul TeamTeam 1TR-19-10666610.03.2020 12:49:05.861157.8645
605Bart GaasbeekTeam 1NL-19-123185910.03.2020 12:49:06.601157.8094
606Bigiu Iulian-Vasi Cip Alex ATeam 1RO-19-18320710.03.2020 12:49:06.921157.7856
607Kovacs Jozsef CTeam 1HU-19-D-49836410.03.2020 12:49:06.941157.7841
608Silvestri LoftTeam 1IT-19-904432810.03.2020 12:49:07.181157.7662
609Thorsten & Finn Leon DaumTeam 1DV-4939-19-29610.03.2020 12:49:07.611157.7342
610Petar & Kiril Raponski DTeam 1BG-19-2969610.03.2020 12:49:09.111157.6225
611Popovici Paul CTeam 1AUT-602-19-144310.03.2020 12:49:10.101157.5488
612Szlovik GyorgyTeam 1HU-19-R-15846210.03.2020 12:49:11.321157.4580
613Popovici Paul QTeam 1AUT-602-19-202010.03.2020 12:49:11.801157.4223
614Team VinicaTeam 1BG-19-6744710.03.2020 12:49:16.021157.1083
615Wrobel Michal & Patryk BTeam 1PL-0262-19-136410.03.2020 12:49:16.081157.1038
616Popovici Paul BTeam 1AUT-602-19-144710.03.2020 12:49:16.361157.0830
617Herold AttilaTeam 1HUNG-D-19-51747410.03.2020 12:49:22.551156.6228
618Sjaak Buwalda BTeam 1NL-19-179722410.03.2020 12:49:23.211156.5737
619Bucur Catalin + Evelin CTeam 1RO-19-93141810.03.2020 12:49:23.851156.5262
620Team Twins Hans & Tonnie vd.BergTeam 1NL-19-103176510.03.2020 12:49:24.261156.4957
621Team AlexisTeam 1RO-19-22829810.03.2020 12:49:24.831156.4534
622Landau Edgar+Lara+ErwinTeam 1DV-4079-19-41610.03.2020 12:49:25.281156.4199
623Popovici Paul BTeam 1AUT-602-19-145210.03.2020 12:49:26.961156.2951
624Popovici Paul QTeam 1AUT-602-19-196910.03.2020 12:49:27.121156.2832
625Udrea Catani + AliceTeam 1RO-19-25064610.03.2020 12:49:28.241156.2001
626Team Cristea BossTeam 1RO-19-99936710.03.2020 12:49:28.371156.1904
627Petar & Kiril Raponski CTeam 1BG-19-2963910.03.2020 12:49:29.221156.1273
628Team Racing Pigeons & FriendsTeam 1DV-2454-19-78210.03.2020 12:49:29.761156.0872
629Haffner RichardTeam 1DV-1804-19-20810.03.2020 12:49:30.641156.0218
630Dieter Bartczak ATeam 1DV-4775-19-25810.03.2020 12:49:31.051155.9914
631Vladimir SrebotnjakTeam 1SLO-115-19-93110.03.2020 12:49:32.031155.9187
632Burcea AlexandruTeam 1RO-19-80462310.03.2020 12:49:32.461155.8867
633Team Weiss-JungfleischTeam 1DV-263-19-155610.03.2020 12:49:32.531155.8815
634Andreas WollenhauptTeam 1DV-8197-19-88310.03.2020 12:49:33.171155.8340
635Crainea AlexandruTeam 1RO-19-3437610.03.2020 12:49:34.431155.7405
636Kerekgyarto Tamas BTeam 1HU-19-R-16961010.03.2020 12:49:35.161155.6864
637Team BoekeloTeam 1NL-19-474107510.03.2020 12:49:35.461155.6641
638Merzlyakov SergeyTeam 1RUS-19-3393910.03.2020 12:49:35.541155.6582
639Andreica+BucsaTeam 1RO-19-66944610.03.2020 12:49:37.331155.5254
640Gica BocaTeam 1RO-19-51059810.03.2020 12:49:37.481155.5142
641Team BirkefeldTeam 1DV-7434-19-215210.03.2020 12:49:38.231155.4586
642Wrobel Michal & Patryk FTeam 1PL-19-114409410.03.2020 12:49:38.401155.4460
643Josef FleischerTeam 1DV-6276-19-28710.03.2020 12:49:41.201155.2384
644Angel Nieto BTeam 1ESP-19-13088310.03.2020 12:49:41.551155.2124
645Palitu VictorTeam 1DV-6325-19-7610.03.2020 12:49:42.091155.1724
646Racolta +BadelitaTeam 1RO-19-53416810.03.2020 12:49:45.791154.8981
647Nitu Robert PetreTeam 1IT-19-902647110.03.2020 12:49:46.641154.8352
648Udo-Jurgen SchneiderTeam 1DV-975-19-115410.03.2020 12:49:50.301154.5641
649Marcel MattuschkaTeam 1DV-8699-19-67810.03.2020 12:49:55.761154.1598
650Golofit AleksanderTeam 1PL-424-19-626410.03.2020 12:50:02.131153.6886
651Popovici Paul KTeam 1AUT-602-19-153210.03.2020 12:50:02.241153.6805
652Haggenmuller Stefan ATeam 1DV-4116-19-99610.03.2020 12:50:03.141153.6140
653Busuioc AlexandruTeam 1BE-19-214274710.03.2020 12:50:03.531153.5851
654Dieter Bartczak CTeam 1DV-4775-19-29810.03.2020 12:50:05.351153.4506
655Team N (B)Team 1RO-19-79995310.03.2020 12:50:18.411152.4861
656Hau AlexandruTeam 1DV-3806-19-60010.03.2020 12:50:19.431152.4108
657Bodi Jozsef BTeam 1HU-19-D-51642010.03.2020 12:50:21.141152.2847
658Team BOBTeam 1FR-19-6252910.03.2020 12:50:23.141152.1372
659Andreica + Pitu ATeam 1RO-19-80396310.03.2020 12:50:24.221152.0575
660Bodi Jozsef BTeam 1HU-19-P-3018810.03.2020 12:50:27.431151.8209
661Zdzuj Arnold BTeam 1PL-19-72985210.03.2020 12:50:29.351151.6794
662Sebesi AttilaTeam 1RO-19-82971710.03.2020 12:50:30.601151.5873
663Team N (A)Team 1RO-19-21458510.03.2020 12:50:30.931151.5630
664Maziarz Racing Team-BTeam 1PL-233-19-466710.03.2020 12:50:33.411151.3803Jane
665Okros Team BTeam 1HU-19-19-7629910.03.2020 12:50:33.621151.3648
666Team Dickmann-StroetgesTeam 1NL-19-106649310.03.2020 12:50:35.001151.2632
667Hau AlexandruTeam 1DV-3806-19-52710.03.2020 12:50:35.521151.2249
668Bodi Jozsef ATeam 1HU-19-D-46925410.03.2020 12:50:37.821151.0556
669Visser-Meijboom BTeam 1NL-19-151703610.03.2020 12:50:41.991150.7487
670Team Schmidt-TamselTeam 1DV-3684-19-28010.03.2020 12:51:03.301149.1831
671Stanescu & DobreTeam 1RO-19-21002710.03.2020 12:51:03.761149.1494
672Gagea Cristi + IonutTeam 1RO-19-19009510.03.2020 12:51:04.961149.0613
673Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton ATeam 1NL-19-393420510.03.2020 12:51:06.571148.9433
674Mitica + ValiTeam 1RO-19-200575910.03.2020 12:51:06.581148.9425
675Ozam ValentinTeam 1DV-1928-19-70710.03.2020 12:51:09.161148.7533
676Bodi Jozsef BTeam 1HU-19-P-3015410.03.2020 12:51:09.521148.7270
677Herold AttilaTeam 1HUNG-D-19-47323110.03.2020 12:51:12.731148.4917
678Reinhard Gebhardt BTeam 1DV-2227-19-240010.03.2020 12:51:15.951148.2558
679Racolta +BadelitaTeam 1RO-19-53418910.03.2020 12:51:16.951148.1825
680Team Stroetges-KinscherTeam 1NL-19-106669610.03.2020 12:51:18.321148.0822
681Famillie Soellner BTeam 1DV-2733-19-239010.03.2020 12:51:21.611147.8413
682Ciprian + Vlad BrezeanuTeam 1RO-19-18369910.03.2020 12:51:29.731147.2473
683Team Stroetges-KinscherTeam 1NL-19-106650210.03.2020 12:51:30.571147.1859
684Pieter GuelenTeam 1NL-19-147551310.03.2020 12:51:35.131146.8526
685Haggenmuller Stefan ATeam 1DV-4116-19-99410.03.2020 12:51:54.931145.4076
686Jorge Almeida SantosTeam 1POR-19-921760910.03.2020 12:51:56.591145.2866
687Popovici Paul OTeam 1AUT-602-19-198510.03.2020 12:51:58.271145.1642
688Team Die RothalbomberTeam 1DV-2741-19-100010.03.2020 12:52:15.451143.9139
689Gagea Cristi + IonutTeam 1RO-19-19009910.03.2020 12:52:22.581143.3958
690Derby Costa De la LuzTeam 1ESP-19-13067510.03.2020 12:52:23.121143.3566
691Bosko JenjicTeam 1DV-7113-19-38010.03.2020 12:52:31.291142.7635
692Bart GaasbeekTeam 1NL-19-123186010.03.2020 12:52:54.541141.0792
693OLR CajvanaTeam 1RO-19-73890810.03.2020 12:52:56.281140.9534
694Andreas Behlke BTeam 1DV-9478-19-76910.03.2020 12:52:57.021140.8999
695SG StefflTeam 1PORT-19-938576510.03.2020 12:53:11.121139.8811
696Guedri Houssem EddineTeam 1GB-19-C-2596510.03.2020 12:53:13.051139.7418Hanibal
697Adam GheorgheTeam 1RO-19-47974010.03.2020 12:53:19.081139.3068
698Team Boss+BossTeam 1RO-19-49619810.03.2020 12:53:21.781139.1122
699Caspar Lurvink ATeam 1NL-19-177381610.03.2020 12:53:25.021138.8787
700Hennie & Arie VoskuilTeam 1NL-19-126818310.03.2020 12:53:25.901138.8153
701Daniel IordacheTeam 1GB-19-N-7569810.03.2020 12:53:26.351138.7828
702Juan BTeam 1BG-19-3310910.03.2020 12:53:31.721138.3961
703Team Knol ATeam 1NL-19-128562910.03.2020 12:53:35.071138.1549
704Team Gomez B&CTeam 1IT-19-911474210.03.2020 12:53:35.971138.0902
705JG OegemaTeam 1NL-19-121362310.03.2020 12:53:40.731137.7478
706Golofit AleksanderTeam 1PL-424-19-674510.03.2020 12:53:44.161137.5011
707Tony HerbertTeam 1RO-19-28989610.03.2020 12:53:45.841137.3804
708Udrea Catani + AliceTeam 1RO-19-1404510.03.2020 12:54:04.021136.0753
709Frits & Wytse MantelTeam 1NL-19-122144910.03.2020 12:54:04.721136.0251
710Team Meissner -Risse ATeam 1DV-1336-19-143610.03.2020 12:54:07.341135.8373
711Adam GheorgheTeam 1RO-19-47974710.03.2020 12:54:08.181135.7771
712Bucur Catalin + Evelin BTeam 1RO-19-86585510.03.2020 12:54:10.571135.6058
713Mark Newport & Stefan RadevTeam 1BG-19-1116810.03.2020 12:54:11.391135.5471
714Team die VerruecktenTeam 1DV-4465-19-4910.03.2020 12:54:11.791135.5184
715Mat SchoordijkTeam 1NL-19-162731510.03.2020 12:54:12.971135.4339
716Poppe-IngelsTeam 1BE-19-421166010.03.2020 12:54:13.261135.4132
717Team SoepboerTeam 1NL-19-177704610.03.2020 12:54:13.451135.3996
718Iuliu BalintTeam 1NOR-080-19-39110.03.2020 12:54:13.471135.3981
719Radulescu Noni ETeam 1RO-19-21443910.03.2020 12:54:13.821135.3731
720Mrowiec-Muranski TeamTeam 1PL-19-14655210.03.2020 12:54:14.091135.3537
721SG SenidaniTeam 1DV-1886-19-65110.03.2020 12:54:15.191135.2749
722Famillie Soellner CTeam 1DV-2733-19-235410.03.2020 12:54:15.221135.2728
723Hans Paul Esser BTeam 1DV-5369-19-924010.03.2020 12:54:15.961135.2198
724Caspar Lurvink ATeam 1NL-19-177382110.03.2020 12:54:16.301135.1955
725Team M.M.K.T (A)Team 1HU-19-17-2355010.03.2020 12:54:16.941135.1497
726George Berinde BTeam 1FR-19-6300410.03.2020 12:54:17.271135.1260
727Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-200577710.03.2020 12:54:17.721135.0938
728Josef Kusser BTeam 1DV-5138-19-248210.03.2020 12:54:18.981135.0036
729Bosko JenjicTeam 1CRO-19-3995510.03.2020 12:54:19.131134.9929
730Pop Adrian CTeam 1AUT-602-19-220610.03.2020 12:54:21.751134.8054
731Team Dickmann-StroetgesTeam 1NL-19-106669510.03.2020 12:54:24.191134.6309
732Alin FieraTeam 1RO-19-55420210.03.2020 12:54:24.811134.5865
733Gorbatovski DumitruTeam 1MD-19-139010.03.2020 12:54:25.681134.5243
734SG Schmidt-SommerTeam 1DV-8184-19-9310.03.2020 12:54:35.211133.8433
735Bucur Catalin + Evelin DTeam 1RO-19-93145310.03.2020 12:55:02.081131.9274
736Stanescu & DobreTeam 1RO-19-21043910.03.2020 12:55:12.311131.1997
737Comb. PoelmanTeam 1NL-19-124217210.03.2020 12:55:17.371130.8401
738Petar & Kiril Raponski ETeam 1BG-19-2969810.03.2020 12:55:21.081130.5766
739Sjaak Buwalda ATeam 1NL-19-120135410.03.2020 12:55:23.021130.4388
740Andreas Behlke BTeam 1DV-9478-19-124210.03.2020 12:55:39.021129.3041
741Visser-Meijboom ATeam 1NL-19-151749010.03.2020 12:55:41.451129.1319
742Popovici Paul PTeam 1AUT-602-19-197710.03.2020 12:55:47.241128.7220
743Gebr.KoolTeam 1NL-19-168665810.03.2020 12:55:51.301128.4347
744Alecs GosavTeam 1RO-19-77041010.03.2020 12:55:52.371128.3590
745Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-200577010.03.2020 12:55:53.211128.2996
746Bernhard Klueber ATeam 1DV-7039-19-21610.03.2020 12:55:53.801128.2578
747Team Gomez B&CTeam 1IT-19-911474810.03.2020 12:55:54.761128.1900
748Ioan CarmazanTeam 1RO-19-2064410.03.2020 12:55:55.321128.1504
749Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-200577810.03.2020 12:55:56.411128.0733
750Karl Heinz Wichert ETeam 1DV-2618-19-45410.03.2020 12:55:58.091127.9545
751Team Bertus Goedee & Harry BrakeleTeam 1NL-19-149347010.03.2020 12:55:58.471127.9277
752Wrobel Michal & Patryk GTeam 1PL-262-19-122210.03.2020 12:56:05.481127.4324
753Sjaak Buwalda ATeam 1NL-19-120134910.03.2020 12:56:06.241127.3788
754Wrobel Michal & Patryk DTeam 1PL-0262-19-135710.03.2020 12:56:07.121127.3166
755Fam.FlontaTeam 1DV-5011-19-63310.03.2020 12:56:07.261127.3068
756Karl Heinz Wichert ATeam 1DV-2618-19-6410.03.2020 12:56:10.301127.0922
757Four Nations Syndicate CTeam 1NWHU-19-T-105010.03.2020 12:56:12.421126.9426Mconnel 2
758Wrobel Michal & Patryk ATeam 1PL-19-114411110.03.2020 12:56:15.341126.7366
759Team KyffhauserTeam 1DV-9076-19-7010.03.2020 12:56:23.421126.1670
760Harald Below ATeam 1DV-4891-19-36110.03.2020 12:56:25.801125.9993
761Visser-Meijboom BTeam 1NL-19-151749510.03.2020 12:56:26.291125.9648
762Team AlexisTeam 1RO-19-22829710.03.2020 12:56:26.781125.9303
763Reinhard Gebhardt ATeam 1DV-2227-19-203310.03.2020 12:56:57.651123.7604
764Team HorvathTeam 1HU-19-D-47267110.03.2020 12:57:11.871122.7636
765Popovici Paul ATeam 1AUT-602-19-145510.03.2020 12:57:15.321122.5220
766Sunshine Team TwenteTeam 1NL-19-133540010.03.2020 12:57:16.561122.4352
767Radulescu Noni BTeam 1RO-19-21447110.03.2020 12:57:22.051122.0511
768Dieter Bartczak ETeam 1DV-4775-19-29710.03.2020 12:57:31.351121.4010
769Jorg Stemprock BTeam 1DV-3250-19-205110.03.2020 12:57:43.541120.5500
770STANITeam 1PL-19-66786510.03.2020 12:57:44.891120.4559
771Andreica + Pitu ATeam 1RO-19-80395610.03.2020 12:57:45.321120.4259
772Team EOTSTeam 1NL-19-122039210.03.2020 12:57:51.701119.9811
773Busuioc AlexandruTeam 1BE-19-214274910.03.2020 12:57:52.961119.8933
774Anton van Oort BTeam 1NL-19-102836510.03.2020 12:57:59.701119.4239
775Camrose House Syndicate BTeam 1GB-19-V-9698210.03.2020 12:58:21.091117.9367
776Omar KerbidTeam 1AUT-999-19-79110.03.2020 12:58:21.721117.8930
777Bagdal-DiosiTeam 1SK-1806-19-70010.03.2020 12:58:24.621117.6917
778Team Wetschaftstal ATeam 1DV-6921-19-27410.03.2020 12:58:36.881116.8415
779Andreas Behlke ATeam 1DV-9478-19-115110.03.2020 12:58:37.271116.8144
780Merzlyakov SergeyTeam 1RUS-19-3393610.03.2020 12:58:37.301116.8124
781Janos Dunai ATeam 1SK-0999-19-584310.03.2020 12:58:39.671116.6482
782Marcel MattuschkaTeam 1DV-8699-19-70110.03.2020 12:58:40.031116.6232
783Silvestri LoftTeam 1IT-19-904430410.03.2020 12:58:40.331116.6025
784Team EichenringTeam 1DV-4695-19-64110.03.2020 12:58:40.691116.5775
785Visser-Meijboom ATeam 1NL-19-151708210.03.2020 12:58:41.401116.5283
786Volker TepelmannTeam 1DV-258-19-47510.03.2020 12:58:41.781116.5020
787Petar & Kiril Raponski ATeam 1BG-19-2964010.03.2020 12:58:42.691116.4390
788Radulescu Noni FTeam 1RO-19-21442710.03.2020 12:58:43.321116.3954
789Lajtos PeterTeam 1HU-19-N-1749210.03.2020 12:58:43.941116.3525
790Los GuripasTeam 1ESP-19-14896010.03.2020 12:58:44.621116.3054
791Hau AlexandruTeam 1DV-3806-19-67410.03.2020 12:58:45.081116.2735
792Popovici Paul HTeam 1AUT-602-19-113810.03.2020 12:58:47.371116.1150
793Team Stroetges-KinscherTeam 1NL-19-106658810.03.2020 12:58:48.491116.0375
794Popovici Paul STeam 1AUT-602-19-157310.03.2020 12:58:50.111115.9254
795Sjaak Buwalda ATeam 1NL-19-120133110.03.2020 12:58:50.421115.9040
796Four Nations Syndicate ATeam 1GB-19-A-4765110.03.2020 12:58:50.811115.8770Parrott 1
797Poppe-IngelsTeam 1BE-19-421166310.03.2020 12:58:51.391115.8369
798Udrea Catani + AliceTeam 1RO-19-25064710.03.2020 12:58:52.241115.7781
799Golofit AleksanderTeam 1PL-424-19-673910.03.2020 12:58:53.741115.6744
800Juan BTeam 1BE-19-212036510.03.2020 12:58:54.701115.6080
801Komaromi BettinaTeam 1SERB-19-2299510.03.2020 12:58:54.801115.6011
802Team Kerekgyarto-Lichi TeamTeam 1HU-19-R-16960310.03.2020 12:58:56.311115.4967
803Socala PawelTeam 1PL-021-19-268810.03.2020 12:58:58.931115.3156
804Mrowiec-Muranski TeamTeam 1PL-19-119007510.03.2020 12:58:59.711115.2617
805Gorbatovski DumitruTeam 1MD-19-239910.03.2020 12:59:01.621115.1297
806Team Kerekgyarto-Lichi TeamTeam 1HU-19-01-8649810.03.2020 12:59:11.011114.4814
807Team Hasan & FatihTeam 1TR-19-18869110.03.2020 12:59:13.011114.3434
808Haffner RichardTeam 1DV-1804-19-21410.03.2020 12:59:14.281114.2558
809Team Kerekgyarto-Lichi TeamTeam 1HU-19-R-16963110.03.2020 12:59:17.371114.0427
810Master Team ATeam 1PL-0442-19-529810.03.2020 12:59:21.711113.7435Hotka
811Napoleon -vd.HeideTeam 1NL-19-118537910.03.2020 12:59:25.811113.4611
812Lothar ScheuglTeam 1DV-2054-19-10510.03.2020 12:59:32.831112.9778
813Lewandowski KazimierzTeam 1PL-0437-19-537410.03.2020 12:59:39.801112.4983
814Karl Heinz Wichert ATeam 1DV-2618-19-19110.03.2020 12:59:41.691112.3684
815Haggenmuller Stefan BTeam 1DV-4116-19-95210.03.2020 12:59:50.931111.7335
816George Berinde ATeam 1FR-19-5477510.03.2020 12:59:52.261111.6422
817Walter ZernerTeam 1AUT-602-19-223210.03.2020 12:59:55.501111.4198
818Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton ATeam 1NL-19-179577910.03.2020 12:59:57.731111.2668
819Petre PetreTeam 1RO-19-3913110.03.2020 12:59:58.141111.2387
820Karl Heinz Wichert ATeam 1DV-2618-19-17010.03.2020 13:00:01.331111.0199
821Bochis MoiseTeam 1AUT-602-19-39410.03.2020 13:00:02.841110.9164
822Crainea AlexandruTeam 1RO-19-79402210.03.2020 13:00:18.971109.8115
823Pop Adrian CTeam 1AUT-602-19-224810.03.2020 13:00:19.941109.7452
824Ispas Mihaita ATeam 1RO-19-06728110.03.2020 13:00:22.601109.5632
825Bas Van BeverenTeam 1NL-19-165318210.03.2020 13:00:22.891109.5434
826Marian GorkaTeam 1PL-19-50556610.03.2020 13:00:24.351109.4435
827Familia HuzuTeam 1RO-19-50758510.03.2020 13:00:26.461109.2993
828C.K Loft ATeam 1GR-19-14252110.03.2020 13:00:42.701108.1901
829Fraty Strunga Cosmin y George BTeam 1ESP-19-12889210.03.2020 13:00:43.021108.1683
830Marcel MattuschkaTeam 1DV-8699-19-70210.03.2020 13:00:44.621108.0592
831Haggenmuller Stefan ATeam 1DV-4116-19-99510.03.2020 13:00:45.701107.9855
832Granica Radoslaw Team DTeam 1PL-19-117571410.03.2020 13:00:46.441107.9350
833Busuioc AlexandruTeam 1BE-19-214275710.03.2020 13:00:51.451107.5935
834Harald Below ATeam 1DV-4891-19-38710.03.2020 13:01:02.551106.8375
835Petar & Kiril Raponski BTeam 1BG-19-2966410.03.2020 13:01:05.651106.6265
836Team BoekeloTeam 1NL-19-126171710.03.2020 13:01:11.671106.2171
837Daniel IordacheTeam 1GB-19-B-4735210.03.2020 13:01:18.391105.7605
838Tony HerbertTeam 1RO-19-28989010.03.2020 13:01:18.681105.7408
839Napoleon -vd.HeideTeam 1NL-19-118536310.03.2020 13:01:19.231105.7034
840Team die VerruecktenTeam 1DV-8575-19-137710.03.2020 13:01:20.221105.6362
841Carsten BolzeTeam 1DV-7039-19-109610.03.2020 13:01:21.581105.5438
842Radulescu Noni ETeam 1RO-19-21447910.03.2020 13:01:22.221105.5004
843Petar & Kiril Raponski BTeam 1BG-19-2967010.03.2020 13:01:29.201105.0266
844Ilie VeronTeam 1RO-19-3435810.03.2020 13:01:33.451104.7384
845Boca DumitruTeam 1RO-19-80108510.03.2020 13:01:34.431104.6720
846Andreas Behlke ATeam 1DV-9478-19-76210.03.2020 13:01:36.451104.5350
847Four Nations Syndicate BTeam 1NWHU-19-T-103510.03.2020 13:01:36.921104.5032Neale 1
848Team Hasan & FatihTeam 1TR-19-18869810.03.2020 13:01:40.091104.2884
849Ispas Mihaita BTeam 1RO-19-06707410.03.2020 13:02:24.261101.3041
850Ntellas GiorgosTeam 1GR-19-102542310.03.2020 13:02:25.911101.1929
851Team AlexisTeam 1RO-19-22828610.03.2020 13:02:27.741101.0696
852Comb. PoelmanTeam 1NL-19-124217010.03.2020 13:02:27.881101.0602
853Team Duica IulianTeam 1RO-19-77715810.03.2020 13:02:28.201101.0386
854Visser-Meijboom BTeam 1NL-19-151749110.03.2020 13:02:29.541100.9484
855Vidhold PigeonsTeam 1SK-0777-19-412810.03.2020 13:02:33.921100.6535
856Yildiz KardeslerTeam 1BG-19-3792810.03.2020 13:02:46.981099.7753
857Racolta Roxana + LauraTeam 1RO-19-78575710.03.2020 13:02:52.171099.4266
858Ispas Mihaita ATeam 1RO-19-06708910.03.2020 13:02:54.961099.2393
859Ferge Miklos ATeam 1HU-19-D-48890110.03.2020 13:02:55.271099.2185
860Ureche DumitruTeam 1RO-19-29210.03.2020 13:02:56.671099.1245
861Famillie Soellner ATeam 1DV-2733-19-234910.03.2020 13:02:57.511099.0682
862Hau AlexandruTeam 1DV-3806-19-51610.03.2020 13:02:57.521099.0675
863Popovici Paul ITeam 1AUT-602-19-151610.03.2020 13:03:00.251098.8843
864Team Stroetges-KinscherTeam 1NL-19-106660210.03.2020 13:03:02.731098.7180
865Comb.Vd.VoorenTeam 1NL-19-150316410.03.2020 13:03:04.761098.5819
866Wrobel Michal & Patryk DTeam 1PL-19-114411610.03.2020 13:03:04.911098.5718
867Anton van Oort ATeam 1NL-19-102787710.03.2020 13:03:06.571098.4605
868Josef FleischerTeam 1DV-6276-19-35610.03.2020 13:03:07.701098.3848
869Team BOBTeam 1FR-19-6252410.03.2020 13:03:20.941097.4981
870Ferge Miklos ATeam 1HU-19-D-48486010.03.2020 13:03:38.991096.2916
871Los GuripasTeam 1ESP-19-14957110.03.2020 13:03:42.981096.0252
872Bas Van BeverenTeam 1NL-19-165319210.03.2020 13:03:52.161095.4129
873Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton BTeam 1NL-19-179574910.03.2020 13:03:54.651095.2469
874Poppe-IngelsTeam 1BE-19-421166810.03.2020 13:03:55.401095.1970
875Romania Golden FCITeam 1RO-19-21704010.03.2020 13:03:56.821095.1023
876Popovici Paul MTeam 1AUT-602-19-157110.03.2020 13:04:08.801094.3048
877Dieter Bartczak BTeam 1DV-4775-19-26710.03.2020 13:04:11.151094.1484
878Petar & Kiril Raponski CTeam 1BG-19-2969210.03.2020 13:04:11.781094.1065
879Merzlyakov SergeyTeam 1RUS-19-3397310.03.2020 13:04:13.281094.0068
880Reinhard Gebhardt BTeam 1DV-2227-19-236010.03.2020 13:04:14.021093.9576
881Kovacs Jozsef ATeam 1HUNG-19-D-50893610.03.2020 13:04:15.981093.8273
882Team Cristea BossTeam 1RO-19-49617510.03.2020 13:04:15.991093.8266
883Wiersema WersterhuisTeam 1NL-19-700093310.03.2020 13:04:17.251093.7429
884Wrobel Michal & Patryk BTeam 1PL-19-114414110.03.2020 13:04:17.761093.7090
885Lach TeamTeam 1PL-082-19-161710.03.2020 13:04:20.011093.5595
886Team Schmidt-TamselTeam 1DV-4163-19-26610.03.2020 13:04:22.731093.3788
887Jorg Stemprock ATeam 1DV-3250-19-227110.03.2020 13:04:26.671093.1172
888Hans Paul Esser BTeam 1DV-5369-19-924910.03.2020 13:04:27.071093.0906
889Popovici Paul NTeam 1AUT-602-19-196810.03.2020 13:04:29.941092.9002
890Comb. EmmerikTeam 1NL-19-173152210.03.2020 13:04:32.081092.7582
891Dinica+Adrian +FloreaTeam 1RO-19-95910.03.2020 13:04:34.301092.6109
892Popovici Paul JTeam 1AUT-602-19-150910.03.2020 13:04:35.931092.5028
893C.K Loft BTeam 1GR-19-14251510.03.2020 13:04:56.061091.1696
894Vladimir SrebotnjakTeam 1SLO-115-19-91110.03.2020 13:05:12.071090.1117
895Bas Van BeverenTeam 1NL-19-165318710.03.2020 13:05:12.471090.0853
896Carsten BolzeTeam 1DV-7039-19-109210.03.2020 13:05:32.431088.7692
897Famillie Soellner BTeam 1DV-2733-19-239210.03.2020 13:05:32.501088.7646
898Granica Radoslaw Team BTeam 1PL-344-19-468610.03.2020 13:05:33.141088.7224
899Team JagstheimTeam 1DV-975-19-91110.03.2020 13:05:35.541088.5644
900Vatai GyulaTeam 1HU-19-D-51207010.03.2020 13:05:49.021087.6777
901George Berinde ATeam 1FR-19-6302210.03.2020 13:05:50.281087.5949
902Team Uschi’s-OLR-DreamTeam 1DV-187-19-368610.03.2020 13:05:56.331087.1975
903Team BorkenkaeferTeam 1DV-7546-19-44610.03.2020 13:06:04.531086.6593
904Yahve Rodriguez & Miguel PerezTeam 1ESP-19-12980710.03.2020 13:06:11.241086.2193
905Team BorkenkaeferTeam 1DV-4672-19-79010.03.2020 13:06:14.011086.0377
906Caspar Lurvink BTeam 1NL-19-177380510.03.2020 13:06:16.431085.8792
907Team M.M.K.T (B)Team 1HU-19-D-48374410.03.2020 13:06:17.541085.8065
908Sporting Pigeons TeamTeam 1PORT-19-902044010.03.2020 13:06:19.091085.7049
909Team Meissner -Risse ATeam 1DV-8790-19-55010.03.2020 13:06:19.531085.6761
910Herold Attila ATeam 1HUNG-19-D-51339210.03.2020 13:06:21.561085.5432
911Team Albatal ATeam 1THAI-19-1120210.03.2020 13:06:25.301085.2984
912Iuliu BalintTeam 1NOR-080-19-39910.03.2020 13:06:25.601085.2788
913Caspar Lurvink ATeam 1NL-19-177381910.03.2020 13:06:26.741085.2042
914Andreica + Pitu BTeam 1RO-19-51136210.03.2020 13:06:43.691084.0964
915Team Dickmann-StroetgesTeam 1NL-19-106643210.03.2020 13:06:46.861083.8894
916Marcel MattuschkaTeam 1DV-8699-19-69410.03.2020 13:06:56.841083.2384
917Dediu DanielTeam 1RO-19-200294110.03.2020 13:07:04.831082.7178
918Team Daniel + Ionut + ClaudiuTeam 1IT-19-901795810.03.2020 13:07:17.351081.9031
919Karl Heinz Wichert DTeam 1DV-2618-19-40810.03.2020 13:07:21.861081.6099
920Viglidan Agoston BTeam 1AUT-602-19-226610.03.2020 13:07:26.661081.2980
921Vencislav TsvetkovTeam 1BG-19-3288610.03.2020 13:07:28.421081.1837
922Karakurt Pigeons ATeam 1TR-19-5085610.03.2020 13:07:32.861080.8954
923Team Gomez B&CTeam 1IT-19-911474910.03.2020 13:07:35.421080.7293
924Team BorkenkaeferTeam 1DV-4775-19-28210.03.2020 13:07:35.431080.7286
925Four Nations Syndicate DTeam 1GB-19-V-3523110.03.2020 13:07:37.341080.6047Bunclark 1
926Caspar Lurvink BTeam 1NL-19-133543210.03.2020 13:07:37.801080.5749
927Popovici Paul QTeam 1AUT-602-19-154510.03.2020 13:07:38.291080.5431
928Popovici Paul ETeam 1AUT-602-19-74110.03.2020 13:07:38.421080.5346
929Boca DumitruTeam 1RO-19-47992610.03.2020 13:07:38.681080.5178
930Andreas WollenhauptTeam 1DV-8197-19-88410.03.2020 13:07:41.961080.3051
931Bednarczyk K & Grzankowski JTeam 1PL-19-24473510.03.2020 13:07:43.491080.2059
932Team M.M.K.T (A)Team 1HU-19-M-15909910.03.2020 13:07:44.411080.1463
933Wrobel Michal & Patryk BTeam 1PL-19-114411210.03.2020 13:07:44.791080.1216
934Klaus StretzTeam 1DV-5095-19-17010.03.2020 13:07:45.441080.0795
935Team HankTeam 1NL-19-175681310.03.2020 13:07:47.011079.9778
936Four Nations Syndicate BTeam 1NWHU-19-T-104910.03.2020 13:07:47.731079.9311Berry 3
937Radulescu Noni CTeam 1RO-19-21445010.03.2020 13:07:51.091079.7134
938Maziarz Racing Team-CTeam 1PL-19-66943510.03.2020 13:07:58.331079.2447Rocky V
939Nihat ErsayTeam 1ESP-19-11871110.03.2020 13:08:02.131078.9989
940Golofit AleksanderTeam 1PL-424-19-629310.03.2020 13:08:04.711078.8321
941Dieter Bartczak ETeam 1DV-1987-19-16510.03.2020 13:08:24.591077.5481
942Sebastian Morcelo BTeam 1SK-705-19-24610.03.2020 13:08:27.811077.3405
943Karakurt Pigeons BTeam 1TR-19-05083010.03.2020 13:08:29.761077.2148
944Wrobel Michal & Patryk JTeam 1PL-19-114405910.03.2020 13:08:31.761077.0858
945Team M.M.K.T (B)Team 1HU-19-D-48375110.03.2020 13:08:32.901077.0124
946Team HorvathTeam 1HU-19-12-6216410.03.2020 13:08:33.841076.9518
947Adam GheorgheTeam 1RO-19-47971810.03.2020 13:08:34.951076.8803
948Boca DumitruTeam 1RO-19-25210.03.2020 13:08:35.091076.8713
949Cristian MarinTeam 1ESP-19-11847810.03.2020 13:08:35.171076.8661
950Popovici Paul ITeam 1AUT-602-19-152510.03.2020 13:08:37.091076.7424
951Cristian MarinTeam 1ESP-19-11847510.03.2020 13:08:37.431076.7205
952Kos JozeTeam 1SLO-102-19-12110.03.2020 13:08:38.341076.6619
953Stanescu & DobreTeam 1RO-19-21044910.03.2020 13:08:38.761076.6349
954Popovici Paul CTeam 1AUT-602-19-146310.03.2020 13:08:39.261076.6027
955Popovici Paul GTeam 1AUT-602-19-148610.03.2020 13:08:39.811076.5673
956Kovacs Jozsef BTeam 1HU-19-D-49840610.03.2020 13:08:40.161076.5447
957Mark Newport & Stefan RadevTeam 1BG-19-1116910.03.2020 13:08:41.611076.4514
958Popovici Paul KTeam 1AUT-602-19-151810.03.2020 13:08:42.561076.3902
959Hok M.Reijnen-Bolton FTeam 1NL-19-100226210.03.2020 13:08:44.471076.2673
960Team Bors & KarduleczTeam 1HU-19-RD-18179210.03.2020 13:08:50.991075.8479
961Cimpean SebastianTeam 1IT-19-902690510.03.2020 13:08:53.791075.6679
962EGE TeamTeam 1TR-19-12144110.03.2020 13:08:59.011075.3324E&B Silver 21-09
963Pieter GuelenTeam 1NL-19-102928310.03.2020 13:09:02.121075.1327
964Team Costin + ConstantinTeam 1RO-19-23693010.03.2020 13:09:04.421074.9850
965Herold Attila BTeam 1HUNG-19-D-51526310.03.2020 13:09:07.321074.7988
966Brenneke Hannes+SteffenTeam 1DV-6903-19-8710.03.2020 13:09:09.351074.6686
967TEAM MTW JackAssTeam 1DV-1726-19-43910.03.2020 13:09:14.531074.3363
968Wrobel Michal & Patryk FTeam 1PL-19-114408310.03.2020 13:09:29.301073.3901
969Alex GhergheTeam 1ESP-19-9744210.03.2020 13:09:31.611073.2422
970George Berinde BTeam 1FR-19-6300210.03.2020 13:09:32.661073.1750
971Team Muri Vivien & NikolettTeam 1RO-19-68235510.03.2020 13:09:37.811072.8456
972Szabo-Zeke-Herold TeamTeam 1HU-19-D-46636310.03.2020 13:09:38.161072.8232
973Wrobel Michal & Patryk FTeam 1PL-19-114408410.03.2020 13:09:41.181072.6302
974Team HankTeam 1NL-19-175681510.03.2020 13:09:44.071072.4455
975Hans Paul Esser CTeam 1ZA-19-17891910.03.2020 13:09:45.501072.3541
976Granica Radoslaw Team DTeam 1PL-19-117571910.03.2020 13:09:51.811071.9511
977Radulescu Noni CTeam 1RO-19-21445310.03.2020 13:10:00.411071.4024
978Noev .Team 1BG-19-1301610.03.2020 13:10:08.601070.8804
979Andrrzej ChlopekTeam 1PL-DE-19-116174610.03.2020 13:10:09.451070.8262
980Team Wetschaftstal BTeam 1DV-6921-19-84110.03.2020 13:10:10.351070.7689
981Ispas Mihaita ATeam 1RO-19-06708410.03.2020 13:10:10.361070.7683
982Kerekgyrto-Barocs TeamTeam 1HUNG-19-R-16960910.03.2020 13:10:11.321070.7071
983Super Star One Loft RaceTeam 1RO-19-80454510.03.2020 13:10:12.141070.6549
984Bigiu Iulian-Vasi Cip Alex BTeam 1RO-19-8273810.03.2020 13:10:13.781070.5505
985Ioan ToaderTeam 1AUT-602-19-59910.03.2020 13:10:15.191070.4607
986Ciprian + Vlad BrezeanuTeam 1RO-19-18365210.03.2020 13:11:54.231064.1927
987Mat SchoordijkTeam 1NL-19-162731610.03.2020 13:12:07.561063.3547
988Bodi Jozsef BTeam 1HU-19-D-51642310.03.2020 13:12:25.981062.1988
989Popovici Paul HTeam 1AUT-602-19-155010.03.2020 13:12:31.491061.8536
990Popovici Paul HTeam 1AUT-602-19-150010.03.2020 13:12:43.441061.1055
991Bert Ploeg ATeam 1NL-19-125977710.03.2020 13:12:49.021060.7566
992Wrobel Michal & Patryk JTeam 1PL-19-114403810.03.2020 13:12:51.221060.6191
993Lichi Team ATeam 1HU-19-R-15924010.03.2020 13:12:55.371060.3598
994Team M.M.K.T (B)Team 1HU-19-M-15910910.03.2020 13:13:03.571059.8478
995Juan ATeam 1TR-19-3706210.03.2020 13:13:05.181059.7474
996Mat SchoordijkTeam 1NL-19-162732710.03.2020 13:13:06.581059.6600
997Csorba Team CTeam 1HUNG-19-R-18091010.03.2020 13:13:08.781059.5228
998Four Nations Syndicate ATeam 1GB-19-V-6115810.03.2020 13:13:08.921059.5141King 2
999Popa IrinelTeam 1RO-19-16214410.03.2020 13:13:09.981059.4480
1000Karl Heinz Wichert ATeam 1DV-2618-19-43910.03.2020 13:13:10.911059.3900

Bir Cevap Yazın

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d blogcu bunu beğendi: