SEVİLLA OLR 2020 – FİNAL 510 KM

  • SANTOVENIA – FINAL RACE 510KM
  • Release Point: Santovenia
  • Info:There will be no final race party because opf the Covid19 situation.

    Live Basketing from 15:30 Monday afternoon

    We keep you posted when we find the date.

    The weather forecast is not good for Wednesday 23rd and Thursday 24th, butFriday 25th it looks good.



    More information will follow.
  • Distance: 510 km
  • Release Time: 29.09.2020 08:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
  • basketed Pigeons: 655
  • arrived Pigeons: 299
  • expected Pigeons: 356
Logo of the Loft

  SANTOVENIA – FINAL RACE 510KM Result ListDisplay 102550100500 entriesFilter entries: 299 entries total (1 – 299)

RankFancierCountryPigeonArrivalSpeed [m/min]Pigeon Name
1HansPaul Eßer – Chen MinChinaDV-05369-20-124129.09.2020 17:05:15.61989.7912
2Petra Segers – Ladys TeamBelgiumPT-20-011653529.09.2020 17:06:44.02986.9688Danilo Resende Venture – Calma
3Team Knol / WaldaNetherlandsNL-20-112189829.09.2020 17:06:55.53986.6025ATLANTIS
4Comb P&S VerbeekNetherlandsNL-20-143755029.09.2020 17:12:06.01976.8241Quin
5Tandem Herrera – JaimeSpainESP-20-21416329.09.2020 17:12:22.10976.3226Sira
6Team Thailand – AThailandTHAI-20-0579329.09.2020 17:12:24.23976.2562Gerdy
7Bristol BoysUnited KingdomGB-20-B-4668829.09.2020 17:12:45.30975.6004
8Gre Spaansen Ladys TeamNetherlandsNL-20-174890029.09.2020 17:12:49.20975.4791SPAL900 – LL – R3
97 Fjell Ladys Team – ANorwayNOR-024-20-37029.09.2020 17:31:30.65941.8094Lini
10Krzysztof Bury- BNorwayNL-20-174391029.09.2020 18:27:30.07853.5548Winkie Pigeons- Venture Julia
11Dina Sierens – Ladys TeamBelgiumBE-20-311807629.09.2020 18:30:16.46849.6115
12Norwegian Turbo S-Team – BNorwayNOR-026-20-37729.09.2020 18:30:39.66849.0646MoJo-6-377
13Manuel Vilaboa AlmeidaSpainNL-20-153329829.09.2020 18:58:54.57810.9275Bustraan Pigeons – Ajax
14Irish Ladys TeamIrelandIHU-20-S-04219129.09.2020 18:59:23.55810.3052
15Jackpot Lofts – COMM team GjøaNorwayIHUS-20-12802929.09.2020 19:23:50.54780.0046
16Knut AustrheimNorwayNOR-017-20-023329.09.2020 19:47:08.02753.1748KA233
17Team BralebaNetherlandsNL-20-156770629.09.2020 19:47:14.95753.0463BRA06
18Tandem Karim-Rida-Hicham Sbaai – CSpainMAROC-20-127129.09.2020 20:04:53.80733.9221
19Team OS – BNorwayNOR-019-20-48829.09.2020 20:15:09.45723.2427Mose
20A&M Vanhee -Ladys Team BBelgiumBE-20-311365729.09.2020 20:17:32.95720.7980
21Emiel Denys – BBelgiumBE-20-300352329.09.2020 21:02:43.66677.5359
22Comb. Hoefnagels – BeensNetherlandsNL-20-200137430.09.2020 02:25:40.95474.1176CHB74
23Team Thailand – AThailandTHAI-20-0579930.09.2020 08:15:22.96357.7987Marty
24Wim KerkhoveBelgiumBE-20-306636330.09.2020 08:25:25.27355.2964Thavalrut
25Jackpot Lofts – Murphy BrothersIrelandIHUS-20-12765230.09.2020 08:26:07.30355.1231
26Team BralebaNetherlandsNL-20-200358130.09.2020 08:27:53.84354.6846BRA81-R2
27Rita & P.Holland Ladys TeamUnited KingdomNL-20-153283230.09.2020 08:33:47.61353.2361Bustraan Pigeons Venture – Tulip
28Sporting Pigeons Team – APortugalPOR-20-24129030.09.2020 08:34:57.78352.9502
29Jan en Joke Kaman – ANetherlandsNL-20-138417330.09.2020 08:37:30.21352.3308Grandchild Josje
30Manuel Coutinho -VentureFranceFR-20-36407530.09.2020 08:38:48.92352.0117
31Jose Mancera Y lucasSpainES-20-10526630.09.2020 08:40:37.97351.5707
32Familie Soellner – AGermanyDV-02733-20-339230.09.2020 08:47:01.55350.0281
33Winkie Pigeons – ASpainESP-20-07811230.09.2020 08:49:55.91349.3314
34Tom van GaverBelgiumBE-20-401696830.09.2020 08:50:06.09349.2908
35Team TveitenNorwayNOR-022-20-041430.09.2020 08:56:06.76347.8587Scallie
36Domingo MarioSpainESP-20-20924330.09.2020 08:56:57.14347.6596
37Bert PloegNetherlandsNL-20-107041930.09.2020 08:59:20.11347.0958BP419-R3
38Team TveitenNorwayNOR-022-20-041230.09.2020 09:03:34.88346.0956Blue East
39Alfons Klaas – Tan Li GuangChinaNOR-080-20-41530.09.2020 09:04:11.19345.9535The Viking
40Tandem El Almi-EsaadiSpainESP-20-28542930.09.2020 09:04:14.40345.9410
41Emiel Denys – BBelgiumBE-20-300308730.09.2020 09:10:03.74344.5801
42Karakurt PigeonsTurkeyTR-20-20214230.09.2020 09:15:36.48343.2938
43Team Dirk VerstichelenBelgiumBE-20-420060930.09.2020 09:15:52.26343.2330
44Joekel Skylights BGermanyDV-07001-20-70830.09.2020 09:17:34.38342.8403ALTAIR 708
45Familie Soellner – AGermanyDV-02733-20-342130.09.2020 09:18:24.16342.6492
46Nils Arne SebergNorwayNOR-080-20-81830.09.2020 09:21:30.87341.9343Ole Turbo
47Dieter SiebertGermanyDV-06723-20-52030.09.2020 09:27:38.16340.5367Talent 520
48Henk SimonszNetherlandsNL-20-106201630.09.2020 09:27:51.22340.4872Smart Boy
49Krzysztof Bury- ANorwayNOR-011-20-18030.09.2020 09:31:13.40339.7229KB180
50Winkie Pigeons – VentureSpainNL-20-174390830.09.2020 09:34:16.16339.0350
51Team Dirk VerstichelenBelgiumBE-20-420063130.09.2020 09:35:32.54338.7484
52Lars EikelandNorwayNOR-018-20-5330.09.2020 09:35:55.26338.6632Stord 2
53Eduard UrbanSlovakia (Slovak Republic)SK-01905-20-1930.09.2020 09:36:24.45338.5538EU19
54Hok Reijnen-Bolton ANetherlandsNL-20-202567330.09.2020 09:37:03.45338.4078
55Lars EikelandNorwayNOR-018-20-5530.09.2020 09:41:15.29337.4679Stord 1
56Siguaraya Ace TeamUnited StatesNL-20-153282230.09.2020 09:45:27.50336.5319Bustraan Pigeons Venture – American Dream
57Kjell HaldorsenNorwayNOR-024-20-49930.09.2020 09:46:10.31336.3735Spurs 1
58Joekel Skylights BGermanyDV-01342-20-1930.09.2020 09:50:01.82335.5196ALTAIR 19
59Frans De WachterBelgiumBE-20-612411630.09.2020 09:55:01.38334.4212Dean Jozef
60Hok Reijnen-Bolton CNetherlandsNL-20-202555630.09.2020 09:55:11.16334.3854
61Team Norwegian Turbo – DNorwayNOR-026-20-47330.09.2020 09:56:11.42334.1654Turbo G-473
62Ronny de Muynck Pigeons – ABelgiumBE-20-401217530.09.2020 09:57:21.35333.9104Sevilla Star 175
63Hok Reijnen- Bolton GNetherlandsNL-20-158915630.09.2020 09:57:30.03333.8788
64Team Kolvenbag – RotmanUnited StatesNL-20-450077630.09.2020 09:57:50.57333.8040
65Team Berg/StarrenburgNetherlandsNL-20-144433430.09.2020 09:57:58.08333.7766
66Moran Bowden Lopez VergaraIrelandIHU-20S-06969830.09.2020 09:59:29.87333.4428
67Team LYNNorwayNOR-013-20-21130.09.2020 09:59:31.36333.4374LYN-211
68Joe KennedyIrelandIHU-20-N-1807230.09.2020 09:59:52.97333.3589
69German Sanchez GonzalezSpainES-20-12037530.09.2020 09:59:53.08333.3585Negrita
70Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakele – BNetherlandsNL-20-132712030.09.2020 10:06:28.19331.9297
71Jack SpaansenNetherlandsNL-20-141166330.09.2020 10:07:10.56331.7772SPA63
72SaceSpainESP-20-13790630.09.2020 10:07:13.40331.7670
73Ladys Team KrogsætherNorwayNOR-018-20-12330.09.2020 10:09:48.92331.2085Vivian
74Southampten MafiaUnited KingdomNL-20-109157430.09.2020 10:12:48.72330.5652Nanny Dee Dee
75Team ErikssonDenmarkDAN-220-20-126730.09.2020 10:18:59.33329.2470Aabenraa
76Team OS – ANorwayNOR-019-20-41330.09.2020 10:21:00.19328.8194Harding 1
77Sveinar Kringlebotten – ANorwayNOR-032-20-51630.09.2020 10:23:39.09328.2589Renate
78Team Dirk VerstichelenBelgiumBE-20-420061330.09.2020 10:24:13.52328.1377
79Arie Dijkstra ANetherlandsNL-20-102315830.09.2020 10:25:29.96327.8690Silver Ten Azra 158
80Gerard OegemaNetherlandsNL-20-105227030.09.2020 10:25:41.16327.8297Indiana
81GREG TEAMIrelandIHU-20-S-04219230.09.2020 10:27:31.76327.4417
82Dina Sierens – Ladys TeamBelgiumBE-20-311806830.09.2020 10:28:07.18327.3176
83Team Bony Farma DNetherlandsNL-20-165842930.09.2020 10:28:11.03327.3041Bony 429
84Gonzalo Valero ASpainES-20-9832630.09.2020 10:28:12.79327.2980
85Bustraan PigeonsNetherlandsNL-20-153320430.09.2020 10:28:25.25327.2544
86Team Bony Farma CNetherlandsNL-20-165840830.09.2020 10:29:21.46327.0577Bony 408
87Eduard UrbanSlovakia (Slovak Republic)SK-01905-20-130.09.2020 10:29:49.38326.9602EU1
88Atle LarmNorwayNOR-020-20-7430.09.2020 10:34:53.04325.9028Atle 3
89Gonzalo Valero ASpainES-20-9832530.09.2020 10:35:19.73325.8101
90Zaanse Boy´sNetherlandsNL-20-138169230.09.2020 10:35:20.94325.8059Lizzy
91Team Thailand – BThailandTHAI-20-0533630.09.2020 10:35:23.23325.7980
92Sveinar Kringlebotten – ANorwayNOR-032-20-49730.09.2020 10:35:24.05325.7952Sindre
93Greg Rockets – BPolandPL-20-1378230.09.2020 10:37:20.66325.3912
94Mingo-Murcia BSpainESP-20-12298130.09.2020 10:37:24.42325.3782
95Karl-Heinz LangGermanyDV-8596-20-183330.09.2020 10:38:24.29325.1711
96Greg Rockets – BPolandPL-20-1380630.09.2020 10:40:25.24324.7537
97HansPaul Eßer – Yang Xiao FengChinaDV-05369-20-124730.09.2020 10:41:53.06324.4514
98Rune RasmussenDenmarkDAN-049-20-47230.09.2020 10:43:34.11324.1041
99Jan Leyen RacingBelgiumBE-20-509037030.09.2020 10:45:45.02323.6553
100Lucas FerrantiSpainES-20-10507730.09.2020 10:46:33.91323.4881
101Domingo MarioSpainESP-20-20922330.09.2020 10:47:45.26323.2442
102Krzysztof Bury- ANorwayESP-20-10539130.09.2020 10:50:39.90322.6490C.E.C.A.C. Venture – Mona
103Greg Rockets – BPolandPL-20-1382330.09.2020 10:50:42.25322.6410
104Familie Soellner – BGermanyDV-02733-20-349530.09.2020 10:50:45.78322.6290
105Rune Berg – CNorwayNOR-017-20-32630.09.2020 10:51:45.90322.4246ONeil
106Knut AustrheimNorwayNOR-017-20-022630.09.2020 10:56:05.71321.5444Lars Arden
107HansPaul Eßer – Chen MinChinaDV-05369-20-210230.09.2020 10:56:08.30321.5356
108Ivan MarinaSpainESP-20-10618230.09.2020 10:57:35.01321.2429
109Tandem El Almi-EsaadiSpainESP-20-28543330.09.2020 10:58:47.56320.9985
110Bas WeijersNetherlandsNL-20-130472830.09.2020 11:00:25.87320.6678Granada
111Greg Rockets – BPolandPL-20-1389130.09.2020 11:00:40.14320.6198
112Harald BelowGermanyDV-03409-20-24230.09.2020 11:00:54.67320.5710
113Katarzyna & Angelica Bieniek Ladys TeamSwedenS-99-20-168630.09.2020 11:02:48.03320.1908KAB86 – LL – R3
114Team Sandyhill pigeon suppliesIrelandNL-20-140218330.09.2020 11:02:55.48320.1658
115Kubacek LubomirCzech RepublicCZ-0234-20-591230.09.2020 11:02:59.52320.1523LK12
116M&M Kramer/The Flying BankersNetherlandsNL-20-138340130.09.2020 11:05:00.70319.7469The Flying Bankers 401
117Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty ANorthern IrelandGB-20-V-3146530.09.2020 11:08:13.30319.1047Dynasty 465
118Ladys Team KrogsætherNorwayNOR-018-20-10630.09.2020 11:08:17.42319.0910Joachim
119Team Tufte & Hegland – ANorwayNOR-080-20-27330.09.2020 11:13:00.94318.1504Ole Spain
120Hok Reijnen- Bolton ENetherlandsNL-20-158917230.09.2020 11:13:33.91318.0413
121Trond Are BoNorwayNOR-026-20-225430.09.2020 11:13:57.20317.9644Maneh
122Wijngaarden PigeonsNetherlandsNL-20-173987430.09.2020 11:15:35.69317.6393Golden Nugget
123Team Knol / WaldaNetherlandsNL-20-112191830.09.2020 11:15:35.76317.6391VORONOV
124Sporting Pigeons Team – Frank LiuChinaNOR-080-20-50830.09.2020 11:15:36.48317.6367The Viking Lady
125Diablo de Cuba & Florin – BSpainESP-20-12025630.09.2020 11:15:37.47317.6334
126Francisco Gutierez GutierezSpainESP-20-10510030.09.2020 11:18:48.17317.0059
127Bustraan Pigeons – Fran AlbeloSpainNL-20-153313230.09.2020 11:21:28.11316.4815Frans Choice
128Greg Rockets – DPolandPL-20-1382230.09.2020 11:21:34.77316.4597
129Domingo MarioSpainESP-20-20924630.09.2020 11:21:36.92316.4527
130Team BralebaNetherlandsNL-20-156770730.09.2020 11:22:16.09316.3245BRA07-R1
131Jackpot Lofts – Sean HuntIrelandIHUS-20-12804730.09.2020 11:22:29.63316.2803
132Sadlak Vendelin + AndrejSlovakia (Slovak Republic)SK-01302-20-134730.09.2020 11:24:58.35315.7949Savean-47
133Team Animals To FlyNetherlandsNL-20-141556330.09.2020 11:25:04.35315.7753
134Klaus – SteinhofGermanyDV-0825-20-39330.09.2020 11:25:25.91315.7051Bert
135Team Norwegian Turbo WL – DNorwayNOR-026-20-47130.09.2020 11:25:53.02315.6168Turbo 45
136Christina/Team West Coast – Ladys TeamDenmarkDAN-028-20-23330.09.2020 11:25:58.69315.5983
137Arie Dijkstra ANetherlandsNL-20-102316130.09.2020 11:26:53.15315.4212Dark Fader Ravi 161
138Comb.Mantel – ANetherlandsNL-20-106130830.09.2020 11:28:50.79315.0391Hoka
139Tandem Arenas – MundoSpainES-20-10210130.09.2020 11:33:39.16314.1066AM101-R1
140Mingo-Murcia ASpainESP-20-12297030.09.2020 11:34:48.80313.8822
141Zaanse Boy´sNetherlandsNL-20-138168730.09.2020 11:34:55.48313.8607Rosa
142Vidhold & JassimSlovakia (Slovak Republic)SK-01905-20-202030.09.2020 11:37:27.52313.3720Strong Spider 20
143Team TveitenNorwayNOR-022-20-040230.09.2020 11:38:57.15313.0846Minnie
144Toom/VisserNetherlandsNL-20-174392730.09.2020 11:40:04.84312.8680Winkie Pigeons – W-power
145Francisco Gutierez GutierezSpainESP-20-10508630.09.2020 11:40:57.78312.6987
146Team Nebig – KolvenbagUnited StatesUS PHX188430.09.2020 11:40:57.79312.6987SATURNUS
147Miss den Haan/Emmerik – Ladys Team – BNetherlandsNL-20-144472830.09.2020 11:41:03.03312.6819Esmee
148Team Lyngbø – BNorwayNOR-080-20-75030.09.2020 11:41:30.94312.5928Sodiac
149Team Berg/Starrenburg – Team P&PColombiaNL-20-177249630.09.2020 11:43:22.95312.2355Maestro
150Vandamme – Weyns ABelgiumNL-20-140218630.09.2020 11:43:25.15312.2285
151Leon DautzenbergNetherlandsNL-20-170183130.09.2020 11:43:25.51312.2273AS 6
152Tandem Hafid-Karim-Jose A. – ASpainESP-20-9993930.09.2020 11:43:29.94312.2132
153Dylan & Daniel BoylanIrelandIHU-20-S-13211530.09.2020 11:45:11.40311.8904
154Blanch BoysIrelandIHU-20-S-04117730.09.2020 11:46:35.02311.6248
155Fisherman Friend – ANorwayNOR-026-20-86230.09.2020 11:47:44.92311.4031Janete 1
1567 Fjell Ladys Team – CNorwayNOR-026-20-138030.09.2020 11:51:06.53310.7655Fire
157Paul BoylanIrelandNL-20-140231030.09.2020 11:51:45.80310.6416PROMISE
158HansPaul EßerGermanyDV-05369-20-123630.09.2020 11:52:08.52310.5700HP1236
159Mat SchoordijkNetherlandsNL-20-145760130.09.2020 11:52:49.89310.4396Sevilla 4
160Not activatedSpainBE-20-405564730.09.2020 11:53:53.31310.2400
161Maziarz Racing Team APolandPL-0233-20-611630.09.2020 11:54:11.97310.1813Aguu
162Norwegian Turbo S-Team – CNorwayNOR-026-20-39430.09.2020 11:54:14.46310.1735MoJo-11-394
163Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakele – ANetherlandsNL-20-132710330.09.2020 11:54:48.86310.0654
164Team Knol / WaldaNetherlandsNL-20-112193430.09.2020 11:57:47.19309.5061PLUTARCHUS
165Winkie Pigeons – BSpainESP-20-07808630.09.2020 12:00:17.91309.0350
166Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakele – ANetherlandsNL-20-132710530.09.2020 12:00:19.24309.0309
167Hok Reijnen-Bolton BNetherlandsNL-20-158917330.09.2020 12:02:11.59308.6806
168Vidhold & JassimSlovakia (Slovak Republic)SK-01905-20-265230.09.2020 12:03:23.20308.4578Strong Spider 52
169Sveinar Kringlebotten – BNorwayNOR-032-20-49230.09.2020 12:04:17.25308.2898Sveinar
170Juan Jesus BernabéSpainESP-20-12507930.09.2020 12:05:52.52307.9942
171Annick Goeteyn B – Ladys TeamBelgiumBE-20-408425830.09.2020 12:07:15.60307.7369G258
172Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakele – BNetherlandsNL-20-132731930.09.2020 12:10:09.16307.2007
173Mrs Buwalda – Ladys TeamNetherlandsNL-20-104169330.09.2020 12:12:43.65306.7249Frysian Duque
174Team Lemmens & McBurnieBelgiumBE-20-606071430.09.2020 12:13:48.96306.5243
175Krzysztof Bury- BNorwayNL-20-174387830.09.2020 12:13:54.01306.5088Winkie Pigeons Venture – Cloe
176Team OS – BNorwayNOR-019-20-4330.09.2020 12:14:45.55306.3506Last one
1777 Fjell Ladys Team – CNorwayNOR-026-20-137530.09.2020 12:15:02.81306.2977Gustav
178Jan en Joke Kaman – ANetherlandsNL-20-138417030.09.2020 12:15:17.18306.2536Gr.child Yvan
179Doris & Lea Soellner – Ladys TeamGermanyDV-02733-20-356030.09.2020 12:19:31.82305.4751
180Team Thailand – AThailandTHAI-20-0579630.09.2020 12:19:31.83305.4751Mitty
181Rune Berg – ANorwayNOR-017-20-31230.09.2020 12:19:32.50305.4731Jordan
182José Zarzo AntequeraSpainESP-20-9025730.09.2020 12:21:12.91305.1672
183Paul MaugerSpainNL-20-153282730.09.2020 12:21:51.59305.0495Bustraans Pigeons – Pauls Choice
184José Luis YagüeSpainESP-20-10068930.09.2020 12:22:00.51305.0224
185Team Hrnciar Peter & MiroslavSlovakia (Slovak Republic)SK-0307-20-41830.09.2020 12:22:56.07304.8535Eric
186Amigos ColombofilosSpainESP-20-51536030.09.2020 12:22:59.24304.8439
187Ingolf KnutsenNorwayNOR-017-20-55630.09.2020 12:23:58.70304.6634Lydia
188Guy HeyvaertBelgiumBE-20-504596230.09.2020 12:25:36.62304.3667
189Toom/VisserNetherlandsESP-20-10532530.09.2020 12:25:36.63304.3667C.E.C.A.C. Venture – Sebastien
190Huig van DuijnNetherlandsNL-20-142580630.09.2020 12:25:38.88304.3599Duin 806
191Rune Berg – CNorwayNOR-017-20-31730.09.2020 12:25:39.29304.3586McQueen
192Team Bony Farma DNetherlandsNL-20-165843330.09.2020 12:32:54.35303.0473Bony 433
193Arie Dijkstra BNetherlandsNL-20-421518230.09.2020 12:33:40.98302.9074
194Team Rotman – KolvenbagNetherlandsNL-20-450059230.09.2020 12:34:15.03302.8053
195HansPaul EßerGermanyDV-05369-20-125430.09.2020 12:34:51.34302.6966HP1254
196Krzysztof Bury- BNorwayNOR-11-20-18730.09.2020 12:47:54.50300.3696KB187
197Annick Goeteyn A – Ladys TeamBelgiumBE-20-408421330.09.2020 12:48:44.91300.2210G213
198Kubacek LubomirCzech RepublicCZ-0234-20-596830.09.2020 12:53:23.46299.4028LK68
199Trond Are BoNorwayNOR-026-20-225830.09.2020 12:54:19.80299.2378Henderson
200Krzysztof Bury- BNorwayNL-20-174386330.09.2020 12:54:26.55299.2181Winkie Pigeons Venture – Dolores
201Emiel Denys – Qiu Qiao Zhen – AChinaBE-20-300309530.09.2020 12:55:57.21298.9530
202Donellly -Kirkwood – AIrelandIHUS-20-12793830.09.2020 12:56:32.31298.8506
203Guenter Gotz – Xiang Dong ShengChinaDV-05136-20-10230.09.2020 12:56:57.75298.7763
204Tom van GaverBelgiumBE-20-401437930.09.2020 12:57:12.85298.7323
205JIV TeamNorwayNOR-017-20-17230.09.2020 13:05:25.07297.3037JIV-17
206Herman HupNetherlandsNL-20-121472530.09.2020 13:05:57.80297.2091Case Barca
207Petra Segers – Ladys TeamBelgiumNL-20-153285530.09.2020 13:08:59.34296.6860Bustraan Pigeons venture – Hope
208Team Lyngbø – ANorwayNOR-026-20-94930.09.2020 13:11:44.26296.2124Leon
209Team Lasterie/BrandtNetherlandsNL-20-108449430.09.2020 13:12:23.59296.0996
210Winkie Pigeons – ASpainESP-20-07808830.09.2020 13:15:17.07295.6034
211Maziarz Racing Team BPolandPL-0233-20-623830.09.2020 13:21:23.20294.5616Pedrosa
212Safet Duran Loft – BIrelandIHU-20-S-04217630.09.2020 13:30:49.46292.9647
213Miss den Haan/Emmerik – Ladys Team – BNetherlandsNL-20-144473330.09.2020 13:34:09.98292.4033Mila 2.0
214Emiel Denys – Qiu Qiao Zhen – AChinaBE-20-300315730.09.2020 13:34:10.33292.4023
215Norwegian Turbo S-Team – BNorwayNOR-026-20-46230.09.2020 13:39:31.57291.5075MoJo-5-462
216Knut AustrheimNorwayNOR-017-20-024930.09.2020 13:42:25.36291.0257Ver Bongers
217Mingo-Murcia BSpainESP-20-12297830.09.2020 13:47:00.32290.2666
218Dariusz & Jan BieniekSwedenS-99-20-167930.09.2020 13:47:26.60290.1943DJB1679 – R3
219Birgit Lücking & Mr.Cao JianChinaDV-03611-20-54330.09.2020 13:50:38.65289.6667
220Team Tufte & Hegland – ANorwayNOR-080-20-28230.09.2020 13:52:55.65289.2915Pechvogel 2
221Team Animals To FlyNetherlandsNL-20-141554530.09.2020 13:55:49.24288.8176
222C. van GelderNetherlandsNL-20-150951730.09.2020 13:56:00.42288.7871De 517
223Maziarz Racing Team APolandPL-0233-20-672330.09.2020 13:59:54.85288.1496Costa
224Jan en Joke Kaman – ANetherlandsNL-20-138418430.09.2020 14:02:55.61287.6599Sister Juweeltje
225Kjell HaldorsenNorwayNOR-024-20-48830.09.2020 14:04:23.32287.4229Spurs 3
226Team Lyngbø – ANorwayNOR-026-20-94730.09.2020 14:07:02.68286.9933Olina 2
227Winkie Pigeons – VentureSpainNL-20-174392430.09.2020 14:17:01.31285.3910Winkies best
228Krzysztof Bury- ANorwayNOR-011-20-18930.09.2020 14:19:18.51285.0263KB189
229Team BralebaNetherlandsNL-20-176815730.09.2020 14:24:11.47284.2506BRA-R3
230TeamRay & Svein Veland CNorwayNOR-026-20-129530.09.2020 14:26:03.36283.9555Ray Harry
231Winston van der PolNorwayNOR-033-20-2230.09.2020 14:32:58.28282.8664
232Team Norwegian Turbo – CNorwayNOR-026-20-47830.09.2020 14:53:37.16279.6636Turbo 47-478
233Zaanse Boy´sNetherlandsNL-20-138340330.09.2020 14:55:58.10279.3039Alejandro
234Emiel Denys – BBelgiumBE-20-300344230.09.2020 15:12:31.77276.7934
235Team Kolvenbag – RotmanUnited StatesNL-20-450067630.09.2020 15:12:33.07276.7901
236B & K MadsenDenmarkDAN-250-20-315130.09.2020 15:12:34.82276.7858BK3151
237Coolok LoftsIrelandIHU-20-S-01289530.09.2020 15:28:11.20274.4611
238José Zarzo AntequeraSpainESP-20-9022930.09.2020 15:32:21.20273.8471
239Krzysztof Bury- ANorwayNOR-011-20-19030.09.2020 15:32:44.15273.7908KB190
240Lars EikelandNorwayNOR-018-20-4830.09.2020 15:54:20.78270.6509Stord 4
241Team Traj – ANorwayNOR-026-20-94230.09.2020 15:57:15.38270.2336Elena 2
242Team Berg/Starrenburg – Team P&PColombiaNL-20-177249330.09.2020 16:15:05.17267.7044Danya
243Team Knol / WaldaNetherlandsNL-20-112190830.09.2020 16:38:27.28264.4605METEOR
244Ingunn Kringlebotten – Ladys TeamNorwayNOR-032-20-52330.09.2020 16:41:22.38264.0609Maia
245Jackpot LoftsIrelandIHUS-20-12793130.09.2020 16:46:33.41263.3540KD931
246Atle LarmNorwayNOR-020-20-8130.09.2020 17:22:53.23258.5044Atle 5
247TeamRay & Svein Veland BNorwayNOR-026-20-118430.09.2020 17:26:07.45258.0809Golden Bullet
248Paul MaugerSpainDAN-023-20-070330.09.2020 17:32:42.03257.2249M&C Hansen Pigeons – Pauls Hope
249Christina/Team West Coast – Ladys TeamDenmarkDAN-028-20-38430.09.2020 18:08:44.88252.6318
250Tandem Los Carbayones BSpainES-20-28917230.09.2020 18:14:00.93251.9744
251Not activatedSpainBE-20-405511830.09.2020 18:28:14.80250.2151
252Team Norwegian Turbo WL – BNorwayNOR-020-20-1730.09.2020 18:29:16.87250.0881BJ17
253Jackpot Lofts – COMM team GjøaNorwayIHUS-20-12803530.09.2020 19:13:09.51244.8205
254Team Lemmens & McBurnieBelgiumBE-20-606071330.09.2020 19:36:14.68242.1371
255Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty BNorthern IrelandGB-20-V-3148801.10.2020 10:23:34.74170.3646Dynasty 488
256Leif Stale VihovdeNorwayNOR-017-20-3801.10.2020 10:25:57.75170.2291Sveio 2
257Katarzyna & Angelica Bieniek Ladys TeamSwedenS-99-20-150701.10.2020 10:46:21.20169.0783KAB07 – LL
258Theo & Markus Lecke – Xi HuiChinaDV-07398-20-11701.10.2020 10:47:52.17168.9934
259Tandem BenítezSpainESP-20-10001701.10.2020 10:52:42.10168.7232
260Team Nebig – KolvenbagUnited StatesNL-20-141575101.10.2020 11:00:37.60168.2820PLUTO
261Manuel Vilaboa AlmeidaSpainDAN-023-20-070501.10.2020 11:19:57.97167.2150M&C Hansen Venture – Danish Dynamite
262Jan en Joke Kaman – ANetherlandsNL-20-138417901.10.2020 11:23:56.18166.9976Dutch Lady
263Manuel Coutinho -VentureFranceFR-20-36409601.10.2020 11:23:59.02166.9950Manuel Cutinho Venture – Mario
264Greg Rockets – BPolandPL-20-1382901.10.2020 11:25:07.40166.9327
265Wim KerkhoveBelgiumBE-20-306636501.10.2020 11:48:48.38165.6486Nirrodanond
266Tandem Los Carbayones ASpainES-20-28917501.10.2020 11:53:51.90165.3769
267Tandem Karim-Rida-Hicham Sbaai – CSpainMAROC-20-127901.10.2020 11:55:02.41165.3139
268Fisherrman Friend – BNorwayNOR-026-20-86801.10.2020 12:37:00.48163.0952
269Norwegian Turbo S-Team – BNorwayNOR-026-20-38001.10.2020 12:41:29.82162.8614MoJo-41-380
270Boylan & MaguireIrelandIHU-20-S-13212901.10.2020 12:54:27.35162.1902
271Antonio Jurado ChiaSpainNL-20-140229601.10.2020 14:02:18.92158.7640
272Rita & P.Holland Ladys TeamUnited KingdomNL-20-140228301.10.2020 14:03:43.74158.6942
273Antonio AyamonteSpainESP-20-11957601.10.2020 15:28:26.27154.6186
274Hok Reijnen- Bolton FNetherlandsNL-20-158916801.10.2020 16:33:01.49151.6492
275Laurent SauvageBelgiumBE-20-102650501.10.2020 18:08:55.50147.4447Nairobi
276Frode JacobsenNorwayNOR-020-20-32301.10.2020 20:03:21.54142.7229Frode 1
277Kjell HaldorsenNorwayNOR-024-20-49102.10.2020 10:06:27.84115.4770Spurs 5
278Donellly/EmersonIrelandIHU-20-S-12767302.10.2020 10:06:42.26115.4707
279Vandamme – Weyns ABelgiumBE-20-607467102.10.2020 15:34:16.27107.4981
280Coolok LoftsIrelandIHU-20-S-01286102.10.2020 18:55:07.79103.1318
281Gonzalo Valero BSpainES-20-10508103.10.2020 10:28:46.1786.7528
282Rune Berg – BNorwayNL-20-140220503.10.2020 16:21:01.0881.8486Winner
283Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakele – ANetherlandsNL-20-132733005.10.2020 08:47:59.6858.9051
284Arie Dijkstra BNetherlandsNL-20-102320105.10.2020 10:14:40.6058.3212Iron man Pancho 201
285Emiel Denys – Qiu Qiao Zhen – BChinaBE-20-300351305.10.2020 12:47:41.9657.3182
286Bernhard klueber BGermanyDV-07039-20-202307.10.2020 08:51:01.8944.1902
287Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty ANorthern IrelandGB-20-V-3148507.10.2020 09:10:50.5644.1144Dynasty 485
288Manuel Coutinho -VentureFranceFR-20-36409207.10.2020 10:23:52.8143.8375
289Team Knol PigeonsNetherlandsNL-20-111897307.10.2020 10:36:39.9243.7894Mortimer
290Moran Bowden Lopez VergaraIrelandIHU-20S-06965907.10.2020 12:13:55.1143.4267
291Team TunvegenNorwayNOR-017-20-19407.10.2020 12:22:43.3143.3942Tunveien-10
292Tandem BenítezSpainESP-20-10137108.10.2020 13:58:02.5438.3804
293Jack SpaansenNetherlandsNL-20-174889909.10.2020 14:33:50.0734.5439SPA899 – R3
294Krzysztof Bury- BNorwayNL-20-174392510.10.2020 10:02:31.1232.0100Winkie Pigeons – Venture Sara
295Kubacek LubomirCzech RepublicCZ-0234-20-596610.10.2020 12:47:54.1631.6811LK66
296Wijngaarden PigeonsNetherlandsNL-20-173986611.10.2020 17:40:31.3328.6026Pokerface
297Christina/Team West Coast – Ladys TeamDenmarkDAN-028-20-23411.10.2020 19:27:39.8628.4318
298Gonzalo Valero BSpainES-20-10511511.10.2020 19:39:10.8228.4136
299Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakele – BNetherlandsNL-20-132732812.10.2020 12:47:20.3926.8742

Bir Cevap Yazın

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d blogcu bunu beğendi: