DERBY ARONA 2021 – 4.YARIŞ YARIFİNAL

List: 248Columns▼Ver Todo / All Results

ClasOriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
ntenerifeturkeywales
1englandMC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate109:45:11,30101:30:11RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2colombiaMC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia109:45:17,85101:30:18Colombia Club
3polskaMC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner109:45:18,65101:30:19Polonia
4scotlandMC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba109:45:22,75101:30:23Scottish Homing Union
5eeuuMC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft109:45:28,15101:30:28USA
6germanyMC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn109:46:14,05101:31:14Germany Club
7lanzaroteMC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro109:47:22,55101:32:23Guatisea
8belgiumMC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg109:48:10,00101:33:10Belgium Club
9walesMC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent109:48:10,75101:33:11Wales Club
10englandMC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson109:48:13,25101:33:13RPRA (Pigeon Association)
11netherlandsMC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons109:48:13,75101:33:14Holland Pigeons Club
12belgiumMC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel – Jan Racing109:48:14,55101:33:15Olijftak Maaseik Club
13englandMC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly’s Loft109:48:15,55101:33:16RPRA (Pigeon Association)
14austriaMC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer109:48:17,10101:33:17VRV – Oberoesterreich
15denmarkMC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen109:48:24,75101:33:25Denmark Club
16irelandMC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts109:48:25,40101:33:25Irish Homing Union
17denmarkMC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen109:48:25,60101:33:26Denmark Club
18eeuuMC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft109:48:26,65101:33:27USA
19belgiumMC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock109:48:27,25101:33:27Belgium Club
20czech republicMC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova109:48:27,30101:33:27Czech Republic Club
21hungaryMC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs109:48:27,65101:33:28Hungary Pigeons Club
22englandMC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster109:48:28,75101:33:29RPRA (Pigeon Association)
23germanyMC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers109:48:29,25101:33:29Ahaus-Alsstätten
24hungaryMC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.109:48:30,15101:33:30Hungary Pigeons Club
25belgiumMC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers109:48:30,30101:33:30Belgium Club
26englandMC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs109:48:31,00101:33:31RPRA (Pigeon Association)
27belgiumMC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens109:48:32,95101:33:33Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
28germanyMC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele109:48:35,30101:33:35Germany Club
29netherlandsMC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers109:48:39,05101:33:39Holland Pigeons Club
30netherlandsMC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen109:48:43,45101:33:43Holland Pigeons Club
31germanyMC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner109:48:44,75101:33:45Germany Club
32eeuuMC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash109:49:01,70101:34:02USA
33eeuuMC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft109:49:04,05101:34:04USA
34puerto ricoMC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz109:49:15,30101:34:15Puerto Rico
35netherlandsMC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn109:49:18,20101:34:18Holland Pigeons Club
36netherlandsMC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen209:49:27,10101:34:27Holland Pigeons Club
37netherlandsMC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen109:49:29,05101:34:29Holland Pigeons Club
38lanzaroteMC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro209:49:29,85101:34:30Guatisea
39italiaMC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan109:49:36,00101:34:36Italia Club
40netherlandsMC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen309:49:37,30101:34:37Holland Pigeons Club
41sloveniaMC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan109:49:38,65101:34:39Slovenia Club
42englandMC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures109:49:38,75101:34:39RPRA (Pigeon Association)
43germanyMC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers209:49:42,95101:34:43Ahaus-Alsstätten
44norwayMC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland109:49:44,10101:34:44Norge Racing Pigeon Club
45slovakiaMC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM109:49:46,70101:34:47Slovakia Club
46netherlandsMC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen409:49:47,55101:34:48Holland Pigeons Club
47gran canariaMC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla109:49:48,10101:34:48C.C. Las Palmas
48swedenMC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda109:49:48,11101:34:48Sweden Club
49netherlandsMC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen509:49:48,20101:34:48Holland Pigeons Club
50belgiumMC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver109:49:48,35101:34:48Belgium Club
51belgiumMC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon109:49:48,50101:34:48Olijftak Maaseik Club
52belgiumMC8741  
Calvin
Team Creemers & Zoon209:49:48,75101:34:49Olijftak Maaseik Club
53mexicoMC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft109:49:49,15101:34:49Mexico
54rumaniaMC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile109:49:50,75101:34:51Romania
55belgiumMC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg209:49:50,85101:34:51Belgium Club
56belgiumMC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells109:49:52,30101:34:52Denderbond Ninove
57netherlandsMC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons109:49:53,45101:34:53Holland Pigeons Club
58eeuuMC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold109:49:53,50101:34:54USA
59slovakiaMC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH109:49:54,00101:34:54Slovakia Club
60belgiumMC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg309:49:54,90101:34:55Belgium Club
61englandMC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul’s Syndicate109:49:55,25101:34:55RPRA (Pigeon Association)
62belgiumMC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg409:49:55,40101:34:55Belgium Club
63englandMC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones109:49:55,65101:34:56RPRA (Pigeon Association)
64norwayMC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland209:49:56,10101:34:56Norge Racing Pigeon Club
65walesMC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army109:49:57,40101:34:57Wales Club
66tenerifeMC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo109:49:57,95101:34:58Club Tenerife
67polskaMC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata109:49:59,25101:34:59Polonia
68englandMC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly’s Loft209:49:59,40101:34:59RPRA (Pigeon Association)
69belgiumMC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock209:50:11,20101:35:11Belgium Club
70belgiumMC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg509:50:13,85101:35:14Belgium Club
71englandMC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys109:50:26,70101:35:27RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72englandMC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis109:50:27,10101:35:27RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73englandMC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.109:50:29,60101:35:30RPRA (Pigeon Association)
74slovakiaMC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM209:50:29,95101:35:30Slovakia Club
75belgiumMC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent109:50:31,65101:35:32Belgium Club
76walesMC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders109:50:32,40101:35:32Wales Club
77irelandMC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts209:50:33,20101:35:33Irish Homing Union
78netherlandsMC0224  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele109:50:33,40101:35:33Holland Pigeons Club
79slovakiaMC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi109:50:34,50101:35:34Slovakia Club
80austriaMC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán109:50:35,00101:35:35Austria Club
81slovakiaMC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej109:50:35,05101:35:35Slovakia Club
82polskaMC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian109:50:36,55101:35:37Polonia
83belgiumMC5813  
sandra
Dream Team109:50:37,15101:35:37Belgium Club
84austriaMC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer209:50:38,55101:35:39VRV – Oberoesterreich
85belgiumMC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg609:50:38,80101:35:39Belgium Club
86englandMC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster209:50:39,50101:35:40RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87walesMC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets109:50:39,51101:35:40Wales Club
88netherlandsMC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn209:50:40,45101:35:40Holland Pigeons Club
89belgiumMC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre109:50:47,50101:35:48Belgium Club
90polskaMC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof109:50:47,80101:35:48Polonia
91polskaMC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega109:50:49,05101:35:49Polonia
92slovakiaMC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna109:50:50,70101:35:51Slovakia Club
93belgiumMC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens209:50:53,25101:35:53Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
94belgiumMC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N109:51:01,70101:36:02Belgium Club
95englandMC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys109:51:12,60101:36:13RPRA (Pigeon Association)
96belgiumMC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg709:51:13,60101:36:14Belgium Club
97granadaMC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede – Rida – Karim109:51:14,65101:36:15Mensajeras de Almuñecar
98walesMC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent209:51:54,80101:36:55Wales Club
99germanyMC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp109:52:00,45101:37:00Germany Club
100slovakiaMC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik109:52:11,25101:37:11Slovakia Club
101slovakiaMC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi209:52:11,60101:37:12Slovakia Club
102belgiumMC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg809:52:12,90101:37:13Belgium Club
103lanzaroteMC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro309:52:31,75101:37:32Guatisea
104netherlandsMC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel109:52:34,60101:37:35Holland Pigeons Club
105englandMC8878  
Foster
A. Harker109:52:35,10101:37:35RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106englandMC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis209:52:36,75101:37:37RPRA (Pigeon Association)
107austriaMC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag109:52:38,30101:37:38Austria Club
108belgiumMC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel – Jan Racing209:52:41,95101:37:42Olijftak Maaseik Club
109belgiumMC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers109:53:20,15101:38:20Belgium Club
110granadaMC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede – Rida – Karim209:53:20,55101:38:21Mensajeras de Almuñecar
111irelandMC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall109:53:21,55101:38:22Irish Homing Union
112netherlandsMC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer109:53:21,60101:38:22Holland Pigeons Club
113netherlandsMC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS109:53:22,00101:38:22Holland Pigeons Club
114englandMC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers109:53:22,90101:38:23RPRA (Pigeon Association)
115italiaMC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni109:53:24,45101:38:24Italia Club
116gran canariaMC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone109:53:24,75101:38:25Club Los Socios
117rumaniaMC7598  
Invictus
Class 888109:53:25,30101:38:25Romania
118englandMC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven109:53:25,40101:38:25RPRA (Pigeon Association)
119netherlandsMC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn109:53:25,41101:38:25Holland Pigeons Club
120englandMC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis309:53:27,25101:38:27RPRA (Pigeon Association)
121netherlandsMC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink109:53:27,50101:38:28Holland Pigeons Club
122netherlandsMC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn209:53:27,65101:38:28Holland Pigeons Club
123englandMC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts109:53:27,70101:38:28RPRA (Pigeon Association)
124netherlandsMC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV109:53:29,35101:38:29Holland Pigeons Club
125polskaMC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal109:53:29,85101:38:30Polonia
126granadaMC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede – Rida – Karim309:53:32,00101:38:32Mensajeras de Almuñecar
127hungaryMC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs209:53:34,45101:38:34Hungary Pigeons Club
128englandMC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures209:53:35,95101:38:36RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129belgiumMC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium109:53:36,55101:38:37Belgium Club
130englandMC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft109:53:37,20101:38:37RPRA (Pigeon Association)
131englandMC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert109:53:38,15101:38:38RPRA (Pigeon Association)
132czech republicMC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin109:53:41,95101:38:42Czech Republic Club
133belgiumMC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.109:54:16,05101:39:16Belgium Club
134englandMC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul’s Syndicate209:54:16,85101:39:17RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135eeuuMC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold209:54:18,65101:39:19USA
136gran canariaMC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla209:54:20,95101:39:21C.C. Las Palmas
137slovakiaMC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM109:54:24,50101:39:24Slovakia Club
138englandMC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets109:55:12,25101:40:12RPRA (Pigeon Association)
139belgiumMC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium209:55:12,30101:40:12Belgium Club
140austriaMC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer109:55:28,70101:40:29VRV – Oberoesterreich
141rumaniaMC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors109:55:29,50101:40:30Romania
142englandMC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul’s Syndicate309:55:29,90101:40:30RPRA (Pigeon Association)
143tenerifeMC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria109:55:31,25101:40:31Adexe
144walesMC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls109:55:53,90101:40:54Wales Club
145netherlandsMC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander109:56:18,95101:41:19Holland Pigeons Club
146netherlandsMC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema109:56:20,25101:41:20Holland Pigeons Club
147slovakiaMC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM309:56:20,85101:41:21Slovakia Club
148germanyMC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn109:56:21,05101:41:21Rietberg Club
149belgiumMC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens109:56:21,15101:41:21Denderbond Ninove
150austriaMC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler109:56:24,75101:41:25Austria Club
151austriaMC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag209:56:26,10101:41:26Austria Club
152colombiaMC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia109:56:27,10101:41:27Colombia Club
153englandMC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis409:56:27,15101:41:27RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154slovakiaMC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak109:56:27,25101:41:27Slovakia Club
155slovakiaMC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM409:56:27,90101:41:28Slovakia Club
156netherlandsMC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn309:56:28,05101:41:28Holland Pigeons Club
157rumaniaMC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.109:56:30,60101:41:31Romania
158polskaMC9368  
Kara
Team Maja109:56:31,40101:41:31Polonia
159germanyMC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn209:56:31,55101:41:32Germany Club
160englandMC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris109:56:31,56101:41:32RPRA (Pigeon Association)
161belgiumMC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck109:56:34,55101:41:35Belgium Club
162belgiumMC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma109:56:35,70101:41:36Belgium Club
163englandMC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures309:56:36,40101:41:36RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164walesMC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army209:56:44,30101:41:44Wales Club
165belgiumMC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI109:57:28,00101:42:28Belgium Club
166colombiaMC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia209:57:33,45101:42:33Colombia Club
167germanyMC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele209:57:40,10101:42:40Germany Club
168netherlandsMC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Fra Co Ja109:57:58,80101:42:59Holland Pigeons Club
169slovakiaMC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea109:58:04,25101:43:04Slovakia Club
170netherlandsMC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer209:58:10,55101:43:11Holland Pigeons Club
171slovakiaMC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi309:58:30,20101:43:30Slovakia Club
172englandMC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb109:58:30,75101:43:31RPRA (Pigeon Association)
173englandMC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert209:58:33,75101:43:34RPRA (Pigeon Association)
174englandMC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum109:58:36,40101:43:36RPRA (Pigeon Association)
175chinaMC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng109:59:08,70101:44:09China Pigeon Raging Club
176englandMC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers109:59:09,95101:44:10RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177tenerifeMC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria209:59:55,50101:44:56Adexe
178hungaryMC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila110:00:03,05101:45:03Hungary Pigeons Club
179belgiumMC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys110:00:15,20101:45:15Belgium Club
180denmarkMC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen210:00:17,65101:45:18Denmark Club
181polskaMC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska110:00:18,25101:45:18Polonia
182netherlandsMC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda110:00:18,35101:45:18Holland Pigeons Club
183netherlandsMC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons210:00:18,75101:45:19Holland Pigeons Club
184belgiumMC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium310:00:19,35101:45:19Belgium Club
185netherlandsMC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen110:00:19,65101:45:20Holland Pigeons Club
186slovakiaMC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej210:00:20,75101:45:21Slovakia Club
187englandMC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts210:00:21,85101:45:22RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188hungaryMC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.210:00:21,90101:45:22Hungary Pigeons Club
189italiaMC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo110:00:22,35101:45:22Italia Club
190polskaMC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk110:00:22,65101:45:23Polonia
191belgiumMC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S110:00:23,00101:45:23Belgium Club
192italiaMC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean110:00:23,15101:45:23Italia Club
193belgiumMC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S210:00:23,25101:45:23Belgium Club
194irelandMC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts310:00:24,20101:45:24Irish Homing Union
195englandMC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures410:00:26,05101:45:26RPRA (Pigeon Association)
196polskaMC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof210:00:26,95101:45:27Polonia
197netherlandsMC0756  
Gemma
Team Fra Co Ja210:00:27,05101:45:27Holland Pigeons Club
198englandMC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones210:00:31,95101:45:32RPRA (Pigeon Association)
199netherlandsMC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV210:00:46,85101:45:47Holland Pigeons Club
200gran canariaMC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla310:01:00,20101:46:00C.C. Las Palmas
201scotlandMC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts110:01:06,10101:46:06Scottish Homing Union
202belgiumMC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg910:01:06,80101:46:07Belgium Club
203netherlandsMC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn410:01:20,95101:46:21Holland Pigeons Club
204turkeyMC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu110:01:21,60101:46:22Turkey Flying Club
205englandMC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones110:01:21,70101:46:22RPRA (Pigeon Association)
206belgiumMC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock310:01:22,30101:46:22Belgium Club
207englandMC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets210:01:24,00101:46:24RPRA (Pigeon Association)
208germanyMC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers310:01:26,15101:46:26Ahaus-Alsstätten
209netherlandsMC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends110:01:27,60101:46:28Holland Pigeons Club
210belgiumMC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil110:01:28,50101:46:28Belgium Club
211germanyMC4705  
Lexa
Team 2020110:01:37,55101:46:38Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
212polskaMC0629  
Niko’s Rose
Tomasz Wiczling110:01:44,65101:46:45Polonia
213englandMC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul’s Syndicate410:03:47,25101:48:47RPRA (Pigeon Association)
214netherlandsMC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg110:03:47,40101:48:47Holland Pigeons Club
215eeuuMC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash210:03:48,70101:48:49USA
216netherlandsMC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel210:03:49,95101:48:50Holland Pigeons Club
217chinaMC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng210:05:00,60101:50:01China Pigeon Raging Club
218belgiumMC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S310:05:07,35101:50:07Belgium Club
219gran canariaMC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla410:06:02,65101:51:03C.C. Las Palmas
220gran canariaMC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone210:06:05,65101:51:06Club Los Socios
221englandMC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures510:06:38,20101:51:38RPRA (Pigeon Association)
222hungaryMC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.310:07:55,30101:52:55Hungary Pigeons Club
223englandMC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys210:09:35,15101:54:35RPRA (Pigeon Association)
224tenerifeMC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez110:09:35,25101:54:35CANARAGÜI
225belgiumMC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S410:09:36,45101:54:36Belgium Club
226italiaMC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu110:10:37,85101:55:38Italia Club
227walesMC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls210:10:39,10101:55:39Wales Club
228walesMC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor110:12:50,90101:57:51Wales Club
229tenerifeMC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel110:12:51,75101:57:52GRAN FONDO
230rumaniaMC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile210:16:47,80102:01:48Romania
231belgiumMC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon310:19:31,85102:04:32Olijftak Maaseik Club
232germanyMC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers110:28:30,30102:13:30Ahaus-Alsstätten
233swedenMC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda210:35:13,30102:20:13Sweden Club
234eeuuMC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft110:37:31,75102:22:32USA
235italiaMC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu210:37:34,05102:22:34Italia Club
236germanyMC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family110:39:48,10102:24:48Germany Club
237polskaMC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski110:49:06,35102:34:06Polonia
238belgiumMC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies111:15:10,20103:00:10Olijftak Maaseik Club
239englandMC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs211:16:13,00103:01:13RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240tenerifeMC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons111:17:27,70103:02:28Nuevos HORIZONTES
241englandMC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers111:20:58,85103:05:59RPRA (Pigeon Association)
242englandMC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven212:03:54,10103:48:54RPRA (Pigeon Association)
243eeuuMC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft112:12:17,20103:57:17USA
244netherlandsMC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons112:28:35,40104:13:35Holland Pigeons Club
245tenerifeMC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons212:39:07,60104:24:08Nuevos HORIZONTES
246netherlandsMC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn515:56:33,90107:41:34Holland Pigeons Club
247netherlandsMC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen616:18:21,20108:03:21Holland Pigeons Club
248netherlandsMC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV316:27:16,90108:12:17Holland Pigeons Club

Bir Cevap Yazın

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d blogcu bunu beğendi: